Wałbrzych 04.02.2017 Halowy mityng lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.85 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.87 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.90 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.00 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.05 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | e | 1 | 8.30 | GˇSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 8.17 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.30 | SAMIEC-TALAR Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | KUCZA Roman B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 8.35 | GŁÓD Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 8.39 | DYDUCH Kornelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 8.56 | TYLAK Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | SZEREMETA Jarosław SZEREMETA Jarosław # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 8.61 | DˇBEK Ada | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 15 | e | 3 | 8.63 | GORA Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 3 | 8.88 | CISZAK Emilia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 3 | 9.00 | TOMALIK Kinga | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | SZEREMETA Jarosław | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 21 | e | 3 | 9.05 | BĘBACZ Justyna | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 3 | 9.11 | WIONCZEK Katarzyna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 3 | 9.14 | TOMALIK Nikola | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | SZEREMETA Jarosław | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 16 | e | 4 | 8.76 | JĘDREJKO Gloria | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | GIERCZYK Estera | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 18 | e | 4 | 8.91 | ŻMUDZKA Wiktoria | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 4 | 9.02 | DROŻDŻ Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 25 | e | 4 | 9.28 | STANEK Rozalia | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 28 | e | 4 | 9.57 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 29 | e | 4 | 10.64 | ROGOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Mateusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 10 | e | 5 | 8.37 | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 5 | 8.50 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 5 | 9.14 | KOSSOWSKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 26 | e | 5 | 9.42 | CHAIKH-ALI Natalia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 27 | e | 5 | 9.54 | KLAG Alicja | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.76 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.90 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.93 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.94 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.03 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.22 | GŁÓD Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.24 | GˇSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.38 | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.41 | SAMIEC-TALAR Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | KUCZA Roman B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.58 | TYLAK Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | SZEREMETA Jarosław SZEREMETA Jarosław # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.72 | DYDUCH Kornelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.96 | BĘBACZ Justyna | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.10 | TYLAK Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | SZEREMETA Jarosław SZEREMETA Jarosław # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.72 | STANEK Rozalia | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.96 | BĘBACZ Justyna | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.19 | TYLAK Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | SZEREMETA Jarosław SZEREMETA Jarosław # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.90 | STANEK Rozalia | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.26 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.48 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.51 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 9.79 | GORA Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 10.31 | KOSSOWSKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 11.22 | DYDUCH Kornelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.27 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.52 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.71 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.75 | GORA Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.37 | DYDUCH Kornelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.41 | KOSSOWSKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.76 | GŁÓD Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.89 | GŁÓD Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ZAWER Natalia | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | FERENC Kamila | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BARANOWSKA Karolina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.30 | BIAŁOGŁOWICZ Weronika | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.25 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.25 | DRELICHOWSKA Kinga | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KOWAL Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.25 | HAWRYSZKO Katarzyna | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.20 | DRELICHOWSKA Karina | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.19 | POLEROWICZ Ada | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.06 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.00 | OLSZAK Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej # | Z/1799/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.96 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.80 | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.78 | WIONCZEK Katarzyna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.68 | BARYŁA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.39 | GORA Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.38 | JĘDREJKO Gloria | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | GIERCZYK Estera | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.99 | OŻGA Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.92 | CISZAK Emilia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.72 | KOWAL Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CHAIKH-ALI Natalia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.72 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.44 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.73 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.78 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9.02 | BYRA Agata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.82 | ¦LAWSKA Kamila | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.76 | DˇBROWSKA Weronika | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.62 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.60 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.18 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.29 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.31 | BUGAJSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. # | Z/4584/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.32 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 7.45 | STOPA Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/0360/16 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.48 | UNIEJEWSKI Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 7.60 | WIECZOREK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 7.93 | STACH Wojciech | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.06 | KALININ Dawid | MULKS Olimpia ¦widnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/0110/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 8.38 | MAZUR Bartłomiej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 3 | 8.27 | SZKOLAK Kryspian | Gimnazjum 1 Jaworzyna ¦l±ska | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 8.39 | JUSZCZYK Daniel | Gimnazjum 1 Jaworzyna ¦l±ska | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 8.60 | GO¬DZIEJEWSKI Kacper | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | DEJEWSKI Michał ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 8.61 | KOSUCIŃSKI Sławomir | KL Ziemia Kłodzka # | 1981 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/0626/16 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 8.62 | KORZYSTKA Jakub | Gimnazjum 1 Jaworzyna ¦l±ska | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 3 | 9.32 | TŁUSZCZ Zbigniew | LKS Polkowice | 1961 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/2809/20 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.22 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.40 | BUGAJSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. # | Z/4584/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.43 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.48 | STOPA Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/0360/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.51 | UNIEJEWSKI Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.67 | WIECZOREK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.01 | KALININ Dawid | MULKS Olimpia ¦widnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/0110/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.28 | MAZUR Bartłomiej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.63 | KOSUCIŃSKI Sławomir | KL Ziemia Kłodzka # | 1981 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/0626/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.69 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.10 | WIECZOREK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.13 | STACH Wojciech | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.76 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.07 | STACH Wojciech | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.29 | WIECZOREK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.78 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SUCHARSKI Jakub | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.05 | VARANOVICH Pavel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.70 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.46 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.44 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.35 | PITURA Wojciech | Gimnazjum 1 Jaworzyna ¦l±ska | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.05 | UNIEJEWSKI Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.75 | TŁUSZCZ Zbigniew | LKS Polkowice | 1961 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/2809/20 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.60 | LE¦NIOWSKI Oskar | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U14 | DS | -- | KOTYNIA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.22 | OŻGA Tomasz | Gimnazjum 1 Jaworzyna ¦l±ska | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.68 | ANIOŁ Jakub | Gimnazjum 1 Jaworzyna ¦l±ska | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.61 | KANIK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.30 | PARTYKA Oskar | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.78 | KOWALSKI Patryk | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.98 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.40 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.17 | PYTLAK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.92 | TRĘDOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1014950275421 sekund |