Chorzów 12 - 13.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.51 | ŁˇCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.68 | ZUZIAK Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.70 | JAKSA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.24 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.39 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.45 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.23 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 12.28 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 12.39 | ŁˇCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.40 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.52 | JAKSA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.62 | ZUZIAK Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.21 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.04 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.38 | KU¦ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.40 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.10 | PIˇTEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 58.23 | SZCZOTKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.57 | ROZWADOWSKA Żaneta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.51 | GRUSZKA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 59.29 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4:50.87 | GLUZA Monika | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:56.12 | WRAGA Agnieszka | RKS ŁódĽ | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:41.66 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9:56.41 | GORTEL-MACIUK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1977 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/3236/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
3 | 10:16.49 | HANDZLIK Dagmara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:50.78 | JANDA Beata | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 11:15.11 | WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 11:17.53 | PILARSKA Karolina | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/1490/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.21 | ŁUKOSZ Małgorzata | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.92 | BADURA Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.83 | BARTU¦ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 65.13 | WALCZYK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | OLECHOWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.26 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.66 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.26 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.49 | ZIMNICKA Marta | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.22 | DˇBROWSKA Kinga | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.39 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.95 | GRAJDEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 12.18 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.04 | ORCZYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.48 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.63 | MUSIOLIK Anna | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.86 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.62 | SZEWERDA Agata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1987 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.11 | FILIPIUK Mariola | MOSM Tychy # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.54 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.11 | PIASKOWY Urszula | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 37.89 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 39.25 | RYBARZ Monika | RMKS Rybnik | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 39.65 | TURCZYN Justyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25:29.34 | MICHALAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 27:54.44 | NIEROBISZ Ewa | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | CZECH Jan | ||||||||||||
1 | 29:07.20 | BARUCHA Wioletta | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 26:30.30 | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | 29:43.59 | MILEWSKA Dominika | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.84 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.40 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.00 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS ŁódĽ | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 10.95 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS ŁódĽ | 1985 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.12 | ZBROSZCZYK Rafał | RMKS Rybnik | 1986 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 10.79 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 10.95 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS ŁódĽ | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 11.09 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS ŁódĽ | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 11.15 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.32 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.01 | SOPA Tomasz | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | BOJKO Bogdan | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.80 | KOTYL Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 49.27 | NIKIEL Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:19.72 | MI¦KOWIEC Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1981 | Sen | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8:20.82 | PAŁCZYK Jarosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 8:24.93 | GŁOGOSZ Grzegorz | KKS Ekspres Katowice # | 1969 | Masters | SL | II | STAWIARZ Edward | ||||||||||||
4 | 8:41.56 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 8:47.01 | SZCZUKA Adam | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | BOJKO Bogdan | ||||||||||||
7 | 8:56.24 | KUDLA Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 9:04.22 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.83 | MRÓZ Michał | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.48 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.66 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.68 | KORNOBIS Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.94 | NOWAK Mariusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.55 | RˇCZKOWSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1981 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 56.22 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 57.39 | NABIAŁEK Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 57.47 | MICHALAK Michał | RKS ŁódĽ | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | STOJOWSKI Piotr | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | KUDZIA Krzysztof | MKS Żywiec | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | TARNOWSKI Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | TOMASZ Marcin | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | SEIDEL Dawid | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.85 | GÓRNICZ Daniel | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.61 | KUDZIA Krzysztof | MKS Żywiec | 1989 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.77 | MISZKE Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U20 | OP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.77 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.38 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -2.5 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.51 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.96 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.80 | WACŁAWIK Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.79 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.97 | MAZUR Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.87 | PIEBAK Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1986 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 16.58 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.28 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.46 | KOT Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.35 | WĘGRZYN Łukasz | MKS Będzin | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.24 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.61 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.68 | SIUDAK Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.45 | HAZLER Paweł | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 39.08 | SROKA Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.49 | SKIBSKI Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.32 | WÓJTOWICZ Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.96 | STRZEWICZEK Mirosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.70 | MIZERSKI Zbigniew | RKS ŁódĽ | 1986 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.19 | KOT Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1986 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.34 | NOWAK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.13 | PIECHOWICZ Marek | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 68.78 | BOBER Robert | RMKS Rybnik | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.91394186019897 sekund |