Bydgoszcz 19.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 11.75 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -1.9 | M | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 52.40 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | # | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 2:02.07 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 8:52.60 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 55.68 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | MM | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 4.40 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 14.02 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | MM | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 60.51 | WI¦NIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 56.10 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 10.42 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -3.2 | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 10.70 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -2.4 | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 10.72 | TULIN Zbigniew | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -2.4 | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 10.77 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -1.4 | I | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 46.04 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 3:52.08 | GRACZYK Zbigniew | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | II | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 14:48.08 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | WˇSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 50.07 | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1972 | Sen | MA | M | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 2.32 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | MM | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 8.02 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +2.3 | MM | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 19.90 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 77.27 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.27507901191711 sekund |