Spała 18.02.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.48 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.05 | PAŹDZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.99 | PIWOWARCZYK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.29 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.14 | PAŹDZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.64 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.67 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 56.17 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.70 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.60 | SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.13 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.21 | KRUSZEWSKI Krystian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.96 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.17 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.73 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.36 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 21.72 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 21.95 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 21.98 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 21.44 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 21.61 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 22.66 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.64 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.61 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.01 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.22 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:23.51 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:27.63 | PASEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:31.81 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:34.54 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.30441308021545 sekund |