Zamość 26.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.90 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.15 | MAKARUK Katarzyna | MKS Mechanik Włodawa # | 1989 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.19 | RYŚ Wioletta | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:39.14 | MUDY Justyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:50.69 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | GAJOSZ Angelika | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.79 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.01 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.46 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.49 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.13 | DOBEK Paweł | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | II | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | Z/0125/24 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.28 | KARWINA Daniel | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.31 | GŁOGOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1990 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.89 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | IV | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.20 | DUBAS Paweł | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.31 | CIEPLAK Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.10 | DOBEK Paweł | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | II | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | Z/0125/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 11.24 | DUBAS Paweł | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.26 | GŁOGOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1990 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 11.29 | CIEPLAK Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 11.36 | KARWINA Daniel | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | III | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.11 | CIEPLAK Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.66 | DOBEK Paweł | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | Z/0125/24 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.98 | DUBAS Paweł | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.09 | ADAMCZYK Bartłomiej | MKS Świdnik | 1987 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 16.12 | AMBROZIK Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.33 | KUC Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.32 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.40451908111572 sekund |