Bydgoszcz 07 - 08.05.2011 Mityng kwalifikacyjny. wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 59.64 | GRZESIK Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 60.67 | BUCHAJCZYK Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 61.51 | GROCHALA Mariola | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | KOWALSKI Dariusz | Z/0876/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 61.52 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 62.13 | HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 63.91 | NOWICKA Amanda | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 64.82 | WOŁODKIEWICZ Karolina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 65.44 | WSZELAK Sandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3677/11 | 3 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:19.90 | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:20.09 | OBARSKA Katarzyna | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:20.34 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:24.70 | NOWAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:27.91 | BOJARSKA Karolina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:34.73 | RZEPKA Joanna | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:36.60 | JEZIORSKA Magda | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan | Z/4285/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:38.39 | KOPCZYŃSKA Justyna | LUKS Inowrocław | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/4840/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:41.68 | WOJTAS Magdalena | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek # | Z/0387/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2:43.51 | WRONCZEWSKA Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2:44.02 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2:55.31 | KRZYSZKOWIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2:85.27 | PŁACHTA Weronika | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:34.43 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 638 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:41.26 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 558 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:42.65 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 543 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:49.08 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | 473 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:48.13 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 483 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:51.23 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 451 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:50.24 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 461 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:50.74 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | 456 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:52.81 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | 435 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 3:00.79 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | 358 | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:58.77 | MAJDECKA Andżelika | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5:06.06 | NOWACKA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5:17.04 | SZCZYGŁOWSKA Natalia | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5:17.72 | DUSZYŃSKA Amanda | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5:22.00 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.58 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +4.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.37 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +4.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.52 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | +4.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.76 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +4.7 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.35 | LEWANDOWSKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +4.7 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 73.28 | MARKOWSKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 74.30 | PAWLAK Sandra | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 75.83 | BURMISTRZAK Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:27.90 | KULPA Paulina | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5:47.44 | SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | FURMAŃSKA Edyta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.70 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U14 | WP | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.73 | OKONOWSKA Kamila | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.89 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.00 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | IV | 559 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.12 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -0.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 592 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.85 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | IV | 519 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.94 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +1.8 | IV | 543 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.53 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 436 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.92 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.6 | IV | 538 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.74 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | # | 490 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.66 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | 469 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.63 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 461 | |||||
7 | w | 1 | 4.57 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | -0.8 | -- | # | 446 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 9.40 | MROCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Start Smólnik | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 11.08 | WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.60 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.14 | WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.66 | LUSTIG Klaudia | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.61 | MROCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Start Smólnik | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.98 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.19 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.37 | CZYŻAK Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.33 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 29.33 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 464 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 31.25 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | 500 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 24.61 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 375 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 31.05 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 497 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 21.44 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | 316 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 30.40 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | 484 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 29.24 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | 462 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 25.60 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | 394 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 21.38 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 315 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 21.10 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 309 | |||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4096 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4021 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3949 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3498 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3364 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3231 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3187 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3884 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3648 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3630 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1941 | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:49.86 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 767 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:53.61 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 728 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:54.68 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 717 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:58.11 | GŁOWACKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | 683 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:57.96 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 684 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:59.41 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | 670 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:02.14 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 643 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:08.96 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | 579 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:06.21 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | 605 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3:18.77 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | 492 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:58.86 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:03.79 | PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:07.33 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:07.67 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:11.21 | BYLICA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:15.01 | KONIECZNY Adam | niest. Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | MOTYL Edward | Z/0636/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:25.45 | KOKOCKI Paweł | TKKF Płock # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/5714/21 | , 2021 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:33.20 | PTAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:34.74 | WROTNIAK Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:43.65 | OLSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:50.74 | DZIKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 5:02.26 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 547 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4:41.32 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 672 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4:42.70 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 663 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5:00.36 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | 558 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5:22.91 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | 435 | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:48.89 | KĘDZIORSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | Z/2163/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:42.54 | LEWANDOWSKI Miłosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.83 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | III | B.D. | 1 | 642 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.62 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 561 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 18.54 | GŁOWACKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | -- | 474 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 20.99 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | -- | 275 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.39 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.95 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.19 | STRZELECKI Filip | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.25 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.27 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | III | 817 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.19 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | IV | 711 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.31 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | # | 698 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.90 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | 635 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 17.25 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | 598 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 18.15 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | # | 510 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 18.95 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | 437 | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.99 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.87 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.46 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.27 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | II | 817 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.92 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | III | 742 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 17.00 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 624 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.39 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | IV | 584 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 17.88 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | 536 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.24 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | -0.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | 706 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.25 | SKORCZ Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | -0.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | 705 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.36 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -0.6 | III | 693 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 18.35 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -0.6 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 491 | ||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.93 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.11 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.53 | KUZIOŁA Szymon | KS Wda Świecie | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 64.06 | SKIBSKI Maciej | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.62 | ŚLEDŹ Jacek | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.24 | KUŹNICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.91 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | STARSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | TASARZ Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GRYKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | LIWOCH Juliusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.80 | PIGIEL Sebastian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.75 | CIĘŻKI Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.75 | BODNAR Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ŁEPEK Konrad | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.78 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | 610 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.69 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 536 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.66 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 512 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.66 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | 512 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.66 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 512 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.63 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 488 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.54 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | 419 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3.40 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | 457 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.00 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. # | 3 | 617 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3.00 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | 357 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2.70 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 286 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2.70 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 286 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2.50 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | 242 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.13 | GARSZTKA Marcin | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.46 | SZUFREIDA Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.61 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
f | 1 | 6.62 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.86 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | +1.8 | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.96 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | +5.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.36 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +3.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.35 | GURZYŃSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.73 | OLESIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Cyprianka | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/4941/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.69 | DOLACIŃSKI Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | +3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.61 | POLASIK Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.6 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.39 | WICHER Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.53 | KORTAS Mirosław | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U18 | KP | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 14.73 | BAUMGART Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.91 | BAUMGART Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | +3.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.72 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.18 | DUDZIAK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.84 | SZATKOWSKI Amadeusz | KS Wda Świecie | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.97 | STRUPOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.20 | GRACZ Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.12 | ADAM Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.37 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.03 | ROSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.40 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 36.22 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | 588 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 31.06 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 485 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 28.91 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 443 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 27.92 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | 424 | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 36.22 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | 588 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 29.27 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | 450 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 23.13 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 331 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 42.75 | GŁOWACKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | 0 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 36.93 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 30.60 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 28.42 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 48.57 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | 567 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 41.19 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 459 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 40.56 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 450 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 38.10 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | 415 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 35.08 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | 371 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 31.67 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 323 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 28.94 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 284 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 41.75 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | 468 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 50.77 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | III | 600 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 39.18 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | 430 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 48.12 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | 561 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 35.36 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 375 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 38.54 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 421 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 30.58 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | 307 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 38.08 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | 414 | ||||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3233 | GŁOWACKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3211 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3108 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2901 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5176 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5019 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4612 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4339 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4246 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4208 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5993 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5641 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5444 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5195 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6311 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.783998966217 sekund |