Gdańsk 14.05.2011 Mityng Kwalifikacyjny Juniorów i Juniorów Młodszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.62 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.81 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.07 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.04 | BAŃKOWSKA Joanna | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.26 | MITAKIS Julia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.79 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | +2.3 | III | DZIĄBA Bogusław # | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.92 | BARTOSZCZYK Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.92 | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | +2.3 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.32 | SCHUSTER Julianna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +2.3 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.93 | MILCZAREK Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U14 | PM | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.55 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.16 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.41 | LADEMANN Daria | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.76 | WINIARCZYK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.38 | TEYSSONNIERES Laure | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U14 | PM | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.76 | WILMA Roksana | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.87 | OKSENIUK Agnieszka | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.1 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 15.28 | ZWIERZKOWSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.19 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.35 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.58 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1989 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | -- | B.D. SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy | , Z/2990/11 | , 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.73 | NARLOCH Honorata | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.05 | HENDRYK Wiktoria | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.30 | KRAKOWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U14 | PM | +1.0 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.81 | KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.47 | MARCINIAK Adrianna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.50 | SZYMAŃSKA Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.87 | DETTLAFF Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.17 | KANKA Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.86 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | +1.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.54 | JESIONOWSKA Adrianna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.66 | CICHOSZ Małgorzata | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.70 | MARKISZ Emilia | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.72 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.82 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | +1.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.84 | KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.17 | WANTA Liliana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.44 | DETTLAFF Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.66 | MISLISZ Jagoda | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.44 | MARCINIAK Adrianna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.47 | SZYMAŃSKA Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.59 | JESIONOWSKA Adrianna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.81 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.36 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.63 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.79 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.95 | BARTOSZCZYK Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.33 | MARCINIAK Adrianna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.32 | ŚWIECZKOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.40 | HENDRYK Wiktoria | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.07 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | +1.8 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.60 | JESIONOWSKA Adrianna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 29.01 | SUMIŁA Anna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.49 | MUCZYŃSKA Julia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.82 | PODRAZA Kamila | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | +0.9 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 30.35 | BAŃKOWSKA Joanna | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 31.17 | ZWIERZKOWSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 31.62 | MILCZAREK Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U14 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.43 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.31 | KUKIEŁKO Tatiana | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.35 | DRZYCIMSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.51 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.73 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 61.59 | ZABOROWSKA Ewa | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0713/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.28 | MISLISZ Jagoda | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1993 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.31 | ŁOSIK Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 63.86 | CICHOSZ Małgorzata | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.39 | DETTLAFF Aleksandra | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 65.41 | URBANIAK Monika | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 70.24 | TARKA Angelika | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 62.05 | BARTCZAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 63.20 | JEŻEWSKA Ewa | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 64.07 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | MOS Zatoka Braniewo | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek | Z/5088/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:17.23 | KAHS Natalia | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.59 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:21.77 | FORMELA Joanna | GKS Żukowo | 1990 | U23 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof | Z/5119/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:22.33 | GÓRNA Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:27.26 | CZERWIEŃ Ewelina | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:30.58 | MATUSIAK Emila | MKL Lider Malbork | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:33.00 | TOPP Marta | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0201/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:33.53 | LABUDA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:34.78 | ZWARA Weronika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:36.16 | BOLEK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:09.94 | RINK Katarzyna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:55.10 | KONKEL Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0950/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:57.23 | BIRYŁO Urszula | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk # | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek | Z/5087/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:57.32 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.68 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.32 | PSTRONGOWSKA Justyna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.50 | ŚWIECZKOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.10 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.80 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.10 | WANTA Liliana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KOPECKA Ada | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | NIEWIADOMSKA Aleksandra | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | OKSENIUK Agnieszka | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BIERNACIK Anna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.30 | GACKA Patrycja | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KREFT Marlena | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | HUDZIK Adrianna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.90 | PSTRONGOWSKA Justyna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.90 | TUZ Linda | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.90 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U14 | PM | III | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.70 | LEWANDOWSKA Paulina | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U14 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.60 | HERKA Katarzyna | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.60 | STAROSZCZYK Magdalena | KL Gdynia # | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.20 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Karolina | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.40 | MACHAŁA Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.36 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.31 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.19 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | III | DZIĄBA Bogusław # | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.16 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.12 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.88 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.77 | ROESKE Alicja | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.65 | MOĆKO Izabela | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.40 | NARLOCH Honorata | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.37 | SCHUSTER Julianna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.33 | MARKISZ Emilia | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.19 | WINIARCZYK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.53 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.94 | BOLESKA Jacquelina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.80 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.72 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.55 | ŻEBRYK Agata | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U20 | WN | I | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2410/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.72 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.40 | SZCZYPIOR Kamila | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.25 | RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.19 | RYNKOWSKA Dorota | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.16 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.11 | DOMAGAŁA Agnieszka | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.01 | BIAŁA Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.60 | MIERZEJEWSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.46 | WICHOWSKA Sylwia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.27 | WITOWSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.06 | GAWROŃSKA Anna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 6.91 | JUSZKIEWICZ Joanna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.43 | LASKOWSKA Magdalena | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.40 | CYWIŃSKA Daria | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.12 | GROT Tatiana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.00 | MAJKA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.28 | WIŚNIEWSKA Janina | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.82 | GAJDAMOWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.08 | PAWLIKOWSKA Marta | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.08 | WENTA Patrycja | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.70 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.81 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.25 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.14 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.34 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | I | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 43.91 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U18 | WN | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 39.85 | NAGÓRSKA Maria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 39.03 | KOMUDA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 37.80 | RYNKOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 34.70 | KAMIŃSKA Hanna | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 33.80 | BIAŁA Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 30.27 | BILSKA Olga | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 29.42 | SEROCZYŃSKA Martyna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 27.50 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 27.41 | MARCISZEWICZ Kinga | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 20.98 | WITOWSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.30 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.35 | ŚWIGOŃ Jaromir | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.86 | BUKOWSKI Dariusz | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.44 | DUCHNOWSKI Adam | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.89 | WOSS Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.11 | SIROCKI Szymon | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.51 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.55 | SZTANDERA Mariusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.47 | DURYCH Maciej | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.14 | BLEJA Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.24 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +2.3 | II | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.34 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | +2.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.40 | DOBRUCKI Maciej | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.06 | BIAŁOSKÓRSKI Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U16 | PM | +2.3 | -- | NAWROCKI Dariusz # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.54 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | Sen | PM | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.88 | GRABOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.31 | CHWEDCZUK Karol | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U16 | WN | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.11 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.23 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.21 | WITOŃ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.33 | STUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | -- | SAJKOWSKI Norbert | Z/3558/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.28 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.55 | KOTOWSKI Tomasz | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.31 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.47 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.66 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.79 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.22 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.40 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.23 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.85 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.72 | TELEPSKI Kacper | MMKS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.57 | KRAKOWSKI Jan | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.91 | BARANOWSKI Michał | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.84 | SIUDA Filip | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.91 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.46 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.86 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.09 | RADZISZEWSKI Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.80 | KOWALCZYK Artur | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.80 | STECYK Dawid | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1994 | U18 | WN | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.44 | GÓRSKI Jakub | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.45 | DROST Mateusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.97 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.21 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.99 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.34 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.02 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.35 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.05 | WITOŃ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.44 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.13 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.74 | KOWALCZYK Artur | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.13 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.77 | STECYK Dawid | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1994 | U18 | WN | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.43 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | III | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.92 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.04 | RADZISZEWSKI Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.27 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.40 | SIROCKI Szymon | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.72 | NASTKIEWICZ Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.74 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.11 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | Sen | PM | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.68 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | II | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.73 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.12 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.33 | DOBRUCKI Maciej | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.31 | BUKOWSKI Dariusz | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.76 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.5 | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.60 | SZTANDERA Mariusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.67 | ŁASZEWSKI Marcin | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.68 | BARANOWSKI Michał | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U20 | WN | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.96 | STECYK Dawid | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1994 | U18 | WN | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.09 | KOTOWSKI Tomasz | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.81 | DUCHNOWSKI Adam | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.10 | CHWEDCZUK Karol | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U16 | WN | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.31 | DROST Mateusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.65 | KOPYCIŃSKI Oskar | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.05 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.20 | KRAKOWSKI Jan | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 25.37 | SZEWCZYK Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 25.95 | PAWŁOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 26.26 | SIUDA Filip | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 26.73 | WOSS Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.83 | SOŚNIAK Kamil | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | III | WIETEK Zbigniew | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.22 | KAZUBSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.92 | PONIEWIERKA Andrzej | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.05 | PIĄTKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.11 | GODLEWSKI Damian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 56.16 | DĄBROWSKI Przemysław | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 56.51 | PIETRANIS Rafał | MKL Lider Malbork | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 60.60 | DYBOWSKI Robert | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0855/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:57.25 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.26 | BRZESKI Karol | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:58.09 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:58.46 | ZAGULAK Damian | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/4925/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:58.81 | NIEZGODA Marcel | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1987 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:01.15 | PEK Daniel | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3509/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:01.60 | TYLICKI Mariusz | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:08.23 | MARCZYŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:01.37 | WOŁOSZYK Kamil | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:01.86 | GRABKOWSKI Paweł | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:02.26 | GOTOWAŁA Krzysztof | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:03.33 | ZAPOLSKI Piotr | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:03.49 | KERSZEN Maciej | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:04.29 | SAMBORSKI Marcin | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:04.59 | GRABKOWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:01.20 | CZYCZEL Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:02.16 | KOZIURA Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:03.85 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Patryk | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:07.01 | MAKIŁA Mikołaj | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:10.19 | ŻUKOWICZ Rafał | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:16.21 | OSTASZEWSKI Robert | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | WIETEK Zbigniew | Z/5023/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:19.21 | BĘBEN Paweł | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:04.75 | ZAWADZKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:05.40 | FALKOWSKI Adam | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:06.27 | SZELEŻYŃSKI Kamil | RKS Rumia | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:24.75 | RYNKIEWICZ Rafał | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:30.92 | HEBDZIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:36.53 | HWEDORUK Maciej | MOS Zatoka Braniewo | 1996 | U16 | WN | -- | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek | Z/0670/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:45.17 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/1172/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:47.45 | KOLP Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:53.42 | KOZAK Jakub | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:08.71 | PLICHTA Robert | SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk | 1979 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:42.82 | NIEMCZYK Mateusz | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1992 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/4502/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:43.24 | GRYCKO Tomasz | UKS Bliza Władysławowo | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | OBERZIG Piotr | Z/0283/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:02.57 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:03.92 | LEMAŃSKI Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:11.07 | BORAWSKI Paweł | KS Team run Gdańsk # | 1986 | Sen | PM | III | SZAŁACH Krzysztof | Z/2649/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:21.96 | ROBAK Wojciech | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:30.65 | PŁOTKA Eryk | KKB Starogard Gdański # | 1993 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 12:28.99 | STOINSKI Robert | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.86 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.90 | OSOWSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.02 | GINTER Krzysztof | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1995 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | SAJKOWSKI Norbert | Z/3559/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.88 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.70 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.54 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.56 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.95 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.92 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | MOTYLIŃSKI Damian | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.94 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | BARZOWSKI Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | HINC Radosław | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MAŁKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.75 | BĄCZYK Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BORKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KOKOSIŃSKI Rafał | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.40 | SAS-ŚWISTELNICKI Patryk | KL Gdynia | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KARGOL Maciej | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.70 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.40 | PILC Damian | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.30 | NACZKE Krystian | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.10 | GRUBBA Artur | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.80 | MOLENDA Arkadiusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.20 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.53 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.05 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.94 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.87 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | II | MICHALSKI Henryk | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.65 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.57 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.90 | KREFT Mariusz | GULKS Barwice | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.48 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.38 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.36 | LIGUZ Benjamin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.14 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.09 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.08 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.94 | REJMUS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.91 | KRAWIEC Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.85 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.65 | MAŁKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5.12 | STANIUK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.93 | WIERSZYLO Miłosz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.68 | KĘDZIERSKI Paweł | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.60 | BOGUSZ Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.19 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1986 | Sen | KP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.23 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.00 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.36 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.14 | IZDEBSKI Grzegorz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.06 | WOJACH Wojciech | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.64 | PYCKA Mariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.39 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U18 | WN | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.06 | RYBA Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.70 | KOKOSIŃSKI Rafał | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.51 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.60 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.55 | KONSTANTY Kacper | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.65 | ŚWIRSKI Dawid | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1992 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.33 | MUCZYŃ Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.50 | SITARZ Marek | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2407/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.60 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.11 | PŁOSKI Przemysław | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1977 | Sen | PM | I | ANTCZAK Edmund | Z/4792/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.99 | GRZENKOWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3459/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.22 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.68 | BALUKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1990 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.90 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1963 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.63 | WELENC Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.35 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.65 | ROBAKOWSKI Filip | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.20 | PIESIK Nikodem | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/4672/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.50 | WACHOWSKI Adam | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.54 | PYCKA Mariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30.39 | RYBA Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.97 | MUCZYŃ Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.48 | ŚWIRSKI Dawid | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1992 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.98 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.17 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.80 | GRZENKOWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3459/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.70 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.91 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U18 | WN | II | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.85 | KOSTEWICZ Mateusz | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/4674/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.02 | MARCHWAT Konrad | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2404/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.45 | WÓJTOWICZ Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.06 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.75 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 38.20 | MAZUR Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.25 | STROMSKI Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 21.30 | KONSTANTY Kacper | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 73.40 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 73.03 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 70.45 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 63.25 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 62.97 | DANKOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1990 | U23 | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4868/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 62.87 | WIELICHOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 60.11 | KAMELA Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 57.36 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 54.35 | FILIPEK Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 53.72 | MURAWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 53.18 | JANIKOWSKI Grzegorz | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 47.60 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.4902920722961 sekund |