Gdańsk 11 - 12.01.2003 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.10 | CIEŚLAK Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 8.79 | JANTOWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.12 | CZAJA Agnieszka | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Wojciech | ||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:46.00 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:47.22 | ZDROJEWSKA Magdalena | RKS Rumia | 1988 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.60 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 9.92 | BORKOWSKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 10.14 | JAŻDŻEWSKA Izabela | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.76 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.93 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.12 | WOLSKA Hanna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1988 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.01 | KIEDROWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 10.45 | GUZOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.04 | BURNICKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.50 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.75 | MUSIAŁ Aneta | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.96 | DYBIKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | TOPCZYŃSKA Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | KALINOWSKA Oliwia | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.30 | KACZMAREK Anna | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.30 | ZALEWSKA Emilia | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.20 | KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata | KL Gdynia | 1986 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.00 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.80 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.29 | KOCHAŃSKI Rafał | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.48 | BUCHAJEWICZ Artur | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.59 | OŚKA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.70 | STACHOWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:42.19 | HOGE Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:53.73 | SMOTER Piotr | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1991 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:47.52 | KONKOL Mateusz | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.97 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.06 | LAMEK Wojciech | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.58 | JAROSZ Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.69 | BŁAŻEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.15 | OŚKA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.75 | SIEPIERA Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.32100892066956 sekund |