Sopot 02.05.2009 Wojewódzkie Otwarcie Sezonu Młodzików. Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.39 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.46 | BARAŃSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.61 | KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.75 | DAJEK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.82 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | -1.3 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.03 | WARZECHA Daria | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1995 | U16 | PM | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.04 | DETTLAFF Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | -1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.76 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.87 | PIĘTKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.88 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.93 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.99 | CHOCIEJ Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.11 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.20 | CIEŚLAK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.02 | ROMANOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.27 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.38 | BARTOSZCZYK Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.39 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.48 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.03 | ZABOROWSKA Ewa | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0713/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.18 | NAMYSŁOWSKA Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.33 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.45 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U14 | PM | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.72 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U16 | PM | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.57 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U14 | PM | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.69 | NAKIELSKA Weronika | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.95 | PIOTROWSKA Marika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.35 | BOJKOWSKA Nikola | UKS Wieża Postomino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1050/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.49 | NATKAŃSKA Alicja | MTS Junior Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.76 | MATEROWSKA Regina | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | -1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.92 | PIELEŃ Magdalena | RKS Rumia | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.04 | DĄBROWSKA Dagmara | KS Agro Kociewie Starogard # | 1994 | U16 | PM | -1.8 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.44 | BEGEDZA Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 13.79 | ZIELEZIŃSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 13.89 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U14 | PM | -1.8 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 14.07 | SZYMAŃSKA Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | -1.8 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 14.66 | STRUCK Marianna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 14.33 | ŚNITKO Adrianna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1994 | U16 | PM | -2.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 14.40 | KAMIŃSKA Laura | KS Agro Kociewie Starogard # | 1994 | U16 | PM | -2.4 | V | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 14.45 | CIEMIŃSKA Dominika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U16 | PM | -2.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 13.90 | LIPNICKA Magdalena | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 14.12 | KOSIN Katarzyna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 14.26 | JEŻEWSKA Ewa | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 14.27 | BOLESKA Jacquelina | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | -1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.87 | CHOCIEJ Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.55 | BARTOSZCZYK Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.73 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | -1.2 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.12 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U16 | WN | -1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.70 | CIEMIŃSKA Dominika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U16 | PM | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.49 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.77 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.48 | CIEŚLAK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.73 | KUREK Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.37 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U14 | PM | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.50 | MATEROWSKA Regina | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.07 | NAMYSŁOWSKA Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.96 | SZYMAŃSKA Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 30.27 | BOLESKA Jacquelina | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.44 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 29.73 | KOSIN Katarzyna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.70 | KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.58 | MISLISZ Jagoda | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.63 | DĄBROWSKA Dagmara | KS Agro Kociewie Starogard # | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.69 | ROESKE Alicja | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.18 | DETTLAFF Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.31 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.59 | CICHOSZ Małgorzata | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.96 | URBANIAK Monika | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.50 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 43.77 | MISLISZ Weronika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 43.88 | DAJEK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 47.38 | STRUCK Marianna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 47.52 | SAWOSTIANIK Anna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 40.87 | PIĘTKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 42.45 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 44.72 | BREZA Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 45.11 | ZABOROWSKA Ewa | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0713/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 45.60 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 47.70 | GÓRALSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 48.33 | SZARMACH Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.44 | BASIUKIEWICZ Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.15 | JASIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.78 | GRABIŃSKA Elżbieta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 65.35 | TORUŃCZAK Hanna | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:44.98 | KONKEL Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0950/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:45.19 | KUKIEŁKO Tatiana | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:42.27 | KAHS Natalia | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:44.53 | KONKOL Magdalena | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:49.96 | GROT Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:53.55 | GRYCKO Barbara | UKS Bliza Władysławowo | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:59.80 | SULEWSKA Natalia | MKL Lider Malbork | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:44.59 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:57.28 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:57.30 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:57.84 | ZAKRZEWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:58.35 | ŻELEŹNIK Marlena | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:58.43 | JUSZCZAK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:04.10 | TAS Adrianna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:05.15 | SKAWIŃSKA Anna | GKS Żukowo # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:10.84 | BUCHHOLC Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:11.69 | KOSTYRKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:14.39 | KROPIDŁOWSKA Michalina | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:14.49 | PILARSKA Klaudia | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | PILARSKA Klaudia # | Z/0542/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:15.82 | KLINIEWSKA Paulina | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:16.04 | HANAS Anna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 3:19.09 | SAWOSTIANIK Anna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 3:27.71 | GAŁKOWSKA Anna | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:05.98 | KOTAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:15.92 | DETTLAFF Aleksandra | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:17.73 | JASNOCH Martyna | MKL Lider Malbork | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:19.33 | GAJDUS Julia | SKLA Sopot # | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:21.44 | STRUPIŃSKA Dorota | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:22.38 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Ewa | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:24.34 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.42 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | III | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.67 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.08 | LEŚNIAŃSKA Martyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.44 | CICHOSZ Małgorzata | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1995 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.86 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.88 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.41 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.55 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.49 | LANGOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.93 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.18 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.33 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 17.20 | LASS Marta | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.87 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | III | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.15 | SZPAKOWSKA Alicja | LUKS Orneta | 1991 | U20 | WN | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.38 | LASS Marta | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.22 | SZPAKOWSKA Alicja | LUKS Orneta | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.52 | LEŚNIAŃSKA Martyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | LANGOWSKA Alina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | RAKUŚ Kamila | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | FORDAN Sandra | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SEROCKA Barbara | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KOPECKA Ada | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WASIEK Martyna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.45 | RADTKE Natalia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U14 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GRABARCZYK Kamila | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MOĆKO Izabela | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.62 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.35 | MACHAŁA Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.30 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | III | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.26 | KRAUCZUNAS Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.10 | LANGOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.03 | PIOTROWSKA Marika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.02 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.87 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.84 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.80 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.52 | EDEL Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U14 | PM | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.48 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.45 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.40 | KAMIŃSKA Laura | KS Agro Kociewie Starogard # | 1994 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.33 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U14 | PM | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.25 | MOĆKO Izabela | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.88 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.80 | POBŁOCKA Anna | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.00 | PRANGA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.22 | SZCZYPIOR Kamila | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.18 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.17 | RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.25 | MAJKA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.00 | LASZKOWSKA Milena | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.36 | TREDER Daria | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1996 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.63 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.20 | POBŁOCKA Anna | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20.87 | PRANGA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 20.34 | GÓRECKA Alicja | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.73 | KOT Oksana | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.30 | DROZD Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.23 | WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.45 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.13 | GAJDAMOWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.52 | WIŚNIEWSKA Janina | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.18 | GROT Tatiana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.34 | PIWNICKA Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.51 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.52 | KOMUDA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.64 | MALINOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.63 | CHYŁA Patrycja | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 35.00 | NAGÓRSKA Maria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 34.29 | CZARNOWSKA Ewa | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.64 | BERNACKA Adrianna | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 30.51 | NATKAŃSKA Alicja | MTS Junior Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 29.75 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 27.39 | KURSZEWSKA Marlena | UKS Lipusz | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 26.40 | BOJKOWSKA Nikola | UKS Wieża Postomino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1050/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 24.59 | TREDER Daria | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1996 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16:59 r | RAPANT Klaudia | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | 3 | |||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24:50 r | KRAWCZUK Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25:47 r | KORZENIOWSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26:26 r | GARDOCKA Marta | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/4916/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26:32 r | STASIEWICZ Marta | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | , Z/2629/11 | , 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28:34 r | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28:42 r | ROKITA Sandra | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 29:15 r | ŻMUDZKA Agnieszka | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.36 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.37 | PIKSA Denis | RMKS Rybnik | 1991 | U20 | SL | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.49 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.68 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.75 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.76 | ZRADA Marcin | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U18 | WN | -1.2 | IV | MAKOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4863/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.73 | MUDLAFF Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | -3.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.84 | RÓŻALSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.96 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -3.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.97 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -3.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.97 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -3.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.11 | SZTANDERA Mariusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.18 | STĘPIEŃ Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.60 | JEROMIN Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.70 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.82 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.89 | GRABOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.96 | SZYMAŃSKI Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.14 | MIERZEJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.36 | LIPIŃSKI Samuel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.83 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.10 | ZAWADZKI Wojciech | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.13 | STĘPNIEWSKI Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.29 | BRUNNE Paweł | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.31 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | -- | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.55 | KASIŃSKI Tomasz | UKS Wieża Postomino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.19 | WOŹNIAK Michał | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.33 | PASIEK Krzysztof | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U14 | PM | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.61 | FLAK Gracjan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.26 | JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.40 | RODA Mateusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.47 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 12.64 | LUBECKI Paweł | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U16 | PM | -2.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.68 | ODOOM Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 11.92 | WÓJCICKI Jakub | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1990 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 12.23 | DRZEWICKI Marcin | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 13.14 | KARGOL Maciej | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 11.46 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 12.31 | SZRAMKA Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 12.63 | MALEC Andrzej | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 12.10 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 12.14 | BYCZKOWSKI Michał | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 12.25 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 13.02 | STĘPNICKI Adam | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U16 | PM | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 12.21 | RUDZIŃSKI Karol | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 12.50 | WOJTASZ Łukasz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1991 | U20 | WN | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 12.67 | ŁASZEWSKI Marcin | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | -1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 11 | 13.64 | KLACH Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.80 | WÓJCICKI Jakub | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1990 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.74 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.08 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.45 | PRZYCHODZKI Krzysztof | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U16 | PM | -1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.96 | ŁASZEWSKI Marcin | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.95 | WITOŃ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.23 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.60 | CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.45 | PASIEK Krzysztof | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U14 | PM | -1.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.82 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.39 | PIKSA Denis | RMKS Rybnik | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.68 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.03 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.11 | SZTANDERA Mariusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.17 | GRABOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.22 | ZAWADZKI Wojciech | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.50 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.50 | STĘPIEŃ Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.18 | BRUNNE Paweł | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.41 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 24.54 | BYCZKOWSKI Michał | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 24.83 | RUDZIŃSKI Karol | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 25.59 | WOJTASZ Łukasz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1991 | U20 | WN | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.44 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.47 | ZRADA Marcin | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | MAKOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4863/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 36.98 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 37.14 | SZYMAŃSKI Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 37.70 | MIERZEJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.24 | LIPIŃSKI Samuel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.14 | WOŹNIAK Michał | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 39.31 | MIELEWCZYK Rafał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 39.76 | PRZYCHODZKI Krzysztof | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 36.85 | MUDLAFF Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.48 | FALKOWSKI Adam | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 40.75 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 42.15 | RUMIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 38.27 | STĘPNIEWSKI Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 39.83 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 40.25 | PIŁAT Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 40.46 | JAKIMOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.84 | UZAR Dariusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:23.88 | KĄKOL Mateusz | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1987 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:24.60 | JEROMIN Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:25.05 | SOŚNIAK Kamil | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | WIETEK Zbigniew # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:25.12 | PRĄDZIŃSKI Maciej | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:27.46 | NIWCZYK Artur | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:30.29 | JAGIELSKI Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:31.90 | MĘŻYK Mikołaj | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:33.78 | SAROSIEK Patryk | MKL Lider Malbork | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | GODLEWSKI Łukasz | Z/4457/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:34.25 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:34.99 | ERWARDT Daniel | UKS Wieża Postomino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:38.16 | PRZYBYSZ Patryk | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:29.59 | STOLC Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:29.88 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:30.17 | PLUTOWSKI Patryk | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:30.50 | ZAGULAK Damian | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/4925/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:30.88 | FIGAT Kamil | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1987 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:31.80 | SŁODOWNIK Fabian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:32.13 | SUŁKOWSKI Jarosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1985 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:32.57 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:32.71 | KOWALSKI Marek | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0988/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:34.15 | HERING Mateusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | Z/4205/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:34.22 | CYMANN Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:34.52 | SKOCELAS Grzegorz | SKLA Słupsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:34.79 | STRUK Adam | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:35.38 | SZUBA Mateusz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 2:35.69 | SZOK Filip | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 2:36.83 | MIOTKE Damian | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 2:47.67 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:33.73 | DYBOWSKI Jacek | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:34.66 | WĄSICKI Sebastian | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/2027/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:35.71 | BULLMANN Dawid | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:37.92 | MARCZYŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:38.63 | JAKUBEK Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:39.02 | WNUK Damian | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:39.78 | PIŁAT Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:40.08 | PAPROCKI Krzysztof | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1986 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. NAWROCKI Dariusz | , Z/0527/12 | , 2012 | 3 | |||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:40.24 | KASZEWSKI Zbigniew | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:40.35 | MIELEWCZYK Cezary | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:40.94 | JAKIMOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:41.40 | ZAWADZKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:42.06 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 2:43.50 | WOŁOSZYK Kamil | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:39.28 | KAMIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:39.75 | PEK Daniel | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/3509/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:40.11 | DOMAŃSKI Dawid | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:42.56 | PRZEPIÓRKA Jacek | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:42.93 | GÓRECKI Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:43.83 | RUDNIK Sebastian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:44.23 | GUMIENNY Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:45.10 | TREDER Sebastian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:45.16 | EGGERT Adam | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 2:45.97 | MROCZEK Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 2:46.42 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 3 | 2:47.46 | KOZICKI Damian | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 3 | 2:47.86 | MIEDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 3 | 2:48.20 | ŁĄCKI Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 3 | 2:49.23 | KERSZEN Maciej | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | s | 3 | 2:50.77 | GRYCKO Tomasz | UKS Bliza Władysławowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | OBERZIG Piotr | Z/0283/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:45.20 | ERLICH Dariusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:46.65 | KANIGOWSKI Marcin | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:50.86 | ĆWIEK Tomasz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:58.67 | NOGA Grzegorz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 3:00.77 | SZUBA Mateusz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 3:01.11 | KAMIŃSKI Jacek | KS Agro Kociewie Starogard # | 1994 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
9 | s | 4 | 3:06.19 | BOGUSZEWICZ Kamil | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 2:47.73 | ZAJĄC Kamil | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz # | Z/3942/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 2:57.46 | STOLC Piotr | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 2:59.31 | DERDOWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | MYKOWSKI Jerzy # | Z/4365/11 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 5 | 3:01.20 | BRUDZYŃSKI Daniel | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 3:01.92 | WNUK Błażej | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1994 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:04.86 | WOROBIEC Dawid | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1990 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:12.79 | FIGAT Marcin | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:24.71 | GRABKOWSKI Paweł | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:07.17 | GRABKOWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.22 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.20 | TRUSKOLAWSKI Piotr | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.53 | BUJAK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.53 | MAMAJEK Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.15 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18.69 | BĄCZKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 18.79 | KRYSTEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.54 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.04 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.79 | CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.01 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.79 | RODA Mateusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | GADALIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | WANGER Szymon | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | BARZOWSKI Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | REKOWSKI Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BŁAWAT Marcin | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MAŁKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.50 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.30 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.19 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.60 | ODOOM Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.47 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.25 | JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.13 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | IV | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.06 | KOZIARSKI Grzegorz | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1987 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.05 | MADEJ Damian | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.01 | FLAK Gracjan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.79 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.70 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.61 | LUBECKI Paweł | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.56 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.41 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.22 | BUJAK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5.17 | KRYSTEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 5.15 | WANGER Szymon | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 5.05 | KLACH Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.97 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.76 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.55 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.36 | WAWRZYNIAK Mariusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.05 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1986 | Sen | PM | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.67 | REINHARDT Mariusz | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.45 | PUCZEK Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.26 | REINHARDT Łukasz | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.75 | CZAIŃSKI Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.13 | MECHLIŃSKI Adam | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.10 | KUBYLIS Piotr | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.78 | DETTLAFF Filip | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.66 | KOLATOWSKI Marcin | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.27 | KOENIG Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.04 | BALUKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1990 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.81 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.33 | SUWAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.35 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.59 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.77 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.55 | WASYLISZYN Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.34 | DOMARADZKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.26 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | JASKUŁKA Teresa # | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.54 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1963 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.21 | PIESIK Nikodem | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/4672/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.05 | WYSOCKI Michał | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.72 | KOENIG Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.91 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.50 | KOLATOWSKI Marcin | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.63 | SUWAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.04 | NIEMKIEWICZ Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.42 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.68 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.32 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | JASKUŁKA Teresa # | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.66 | LISEWSKI Piotr | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.61 | WYSOCKI Michał | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.44 | MALINOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.03 | WIELICHOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.72 | MURAWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.53 | DETTLAFF Filip | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.13 | REBESZKO Damian | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.92 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 65.42 | DANKOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4868/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.50 | LACH Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 55.45 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.82 | MYSZKA Dawid | GKS Luzino | 1988 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 51.67 | TYROLSKI Grzegorz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1976 | Sen | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 51.08 | FILIPEK Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 49.81 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1986 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 43.04 | RYBAKOWSKI Tomasz | GKS Luzino | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 42.99 | KACA Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 41.21 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 38.99 | ZATORSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 26.30 | JAKUBIAK Mateusz | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 20:41 r | ROGOWSKI Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 20:49 r | ŻMUDZKI Tomasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/1230/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23:15 r | ŁOBACZEWSKI Andrzej | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/4785/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24:56 r | LESZCZYŃSKI Jakub | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26:01 r | BARAŃSKI Jan | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27:02 r | BRANDT Dawid | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7965018749237 sekund |