Bydgoszcz 02 - 04.07.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.84 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 24.24 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 24.25 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 24.65 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 24.92 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 25.25 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.92 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | -1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 24.53 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 24.81 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Sen | PM | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 25.22 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 25.29 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.36 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | -2.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.50 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | -2.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.75 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | -2.4 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 25.73 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -2.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 23.22 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 23.41 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 23.96 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 24.02 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 24.03 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 24.11 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 24.25 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4:18.85 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1973 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4:19.27 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4:19.95 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4:20.02 | LESMAN Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4:22.29 | SADOWSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1980 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4:24.94 | RUDZIŃSKA Beata | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 4:25.27 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
9 | f | 0 | 4:27.15 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 4:27.78 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 4:33.18 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 4:43.05 | GRUCA Barbara | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.93 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | -2.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.70 | ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -2.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.92 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -2.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12.96 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13.47 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 13.51 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14.23 | ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 14.33 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 9:55.59 | BĄK Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1974 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 10:13.23 | BUDNIAK Julia | LLKS Gubin # | 1981 | Sen | LB | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 10:31.16 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 10:36.83 | PIERZYŃSKA Kamila | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 10:49.02 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11:03.04 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14.10 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | MM | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13.40 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1983 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 13.28 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 13.14 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.70 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 12.63 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | +1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 12.55 | KOSUDA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 62.05 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 59.85 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 59.56 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 0 | 54.41 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 51.85 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 51.30 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 47.37 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 47.25 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 45.37 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 0 | 43.44 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 43.40 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.70 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 21.71 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 21.83 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -1.6 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 21.92 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 21.92 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 21.95 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -1.6 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.66 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 21.74 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 21.88 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 21.91 | WASZKOWIAK Erwin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1980 | Sen | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 22.15 | PILARCZYK Ryszard | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 22.52 | KOCZOŃ Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 20.99 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | -0.9 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 21.03 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.9 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 21.52 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 21.67 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.9 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 0 | 21.81 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 21.89 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 22.25 | WASZKOWIAK Erwin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1980 | Sen | PD | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3:44.33 | GRACZYK Zbigniew | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3:45.32 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3:45.58 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3:46.79 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3:47.26 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 3:47.44 | PIETERCZYK Damian | LUKS Dystans Wydminy # | 1984 | U23 | WN | I | B.D. | Z/0996/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 0 | 3:47.52 | STEFANOWICZ Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | STEFANOWICZ Monika | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 3:48.89 | MOSTRĄG Mariusz | SKB Kraśnik # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 3:49.11 | KOŁACIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 3:50.33 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 3:51.36 | OMĄKOWSKI Jarosław | RKS Łódź | 1980 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 3:53.33 | BABISZKIEWICZ Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14:14.65 | KACZMAREK Michał | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1977 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14:15.13 | KRUCZKOWSKI Dariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14:15.31 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14:15.66 | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1973 | Sen | PM | I | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/4434/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 0 | 14:15.96 | DRWAL Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1973 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 14:16.19 | OCHAL Paweł | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1981 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | Z/0139/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 14:16.71 | BIEGAŁA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 14:19.41 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 14:26.65 | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 14:28.95 | KUZDRA Dariusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1975 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 14:31.85 | KUBIAK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1981 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 14:36.83 | DUDYCZ Radosław | KS Team run Gdańsk # | 1974 | Sen | PM | II | DUDYCZ Radosław # | Z/1271/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
13 | f | 0 | 14:37.18 | SMALEC Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1981 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 14:37.57 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 14:38.56 | PUT Janusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 14:48.84 | ŚNIEGÓRSKI Maciej | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 14:55.89 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.16 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.83 | DAWID Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.86 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.89 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.50 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.63 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | +1.2 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14.13 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14.33 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | +1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14.90 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 15.03 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 15.09 | DAWID Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 15.98 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.30 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | U23 | LD | MM | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2.25 | JAWORSKI Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 2.25 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 2.22 | ŚMIAŁEK Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2.18 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 2.18 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2.14 | KAZIMIERCZAK Rafał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1974 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2.10 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2.10 | MANKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1979 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 2.10 | TITTINGER Michał | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1977 | Sen | PK | I | MAZUR Janusz | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 2.05 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 2.05 | BŁAWAT Konrad | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 2.05 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.55 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1975 | Sen | LU | MM | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.40 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.00 | WŁUKA Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5.00 | PIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 5.00 | NOWOCIN Daniel | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4.90 | GRUBECKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 4.90 | SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 4.80 | CHMARA Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 4.70 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Jerzy | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 4.70 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 62.26 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 60.26 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 59.64 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 56.50 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 54.95 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 49.63 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 49.15 | SZPAK Mieczysław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1961 | Masters | ZP | I | SZPAK Mieczysław | Z/4707/21 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 0 | 48.72 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 0 | 43.42 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 37.42 | WASIAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.123507976532 sekund |