Gdańsk 10.07.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.78 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.83 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | -0.4 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.83 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Sen | PM | -0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.93 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.60 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.78 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.06 | STUDZIŃSKA Izabela | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.25 | DOROBEK Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 57.06 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 60.70 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 66.95 | RZESZEWICZ Agnieszka | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 52.36 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 52.68 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 53.77 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 54.43 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | M | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 56.84 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 56.84 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:00.67 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:02.67 | BUZA Joanna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1981 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:03.57 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:05.55 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:09.15 | NAGADOWSKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:10.98 | PRZYBYŁA Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:11.78 | ZYGMUNT Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:12.26 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:15.99 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.00 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.00 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | U23 | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.00 | WIELGUS Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3.80 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 3.70 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 18.93 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14.11 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14.06 | PAPROCKA Dorota | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | PAPROCKA Dorota # | Z/12513/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 13.58 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.01 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 61.36 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 54.19 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 46.53 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 45.59 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 40.41 | BUBIEŃKO Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 39.99 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.72 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.76 | ŻUKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.82 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 24.67 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 20.90 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -2.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 21.73 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | -2.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 21.86 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -2.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 22.03 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -2.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 22.40 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.29 | WOJTYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 49.82 | GALOR Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 53.45 | OCIEPKA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 46.98 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 47.12 | MAĆKOWIAK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1970 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 48.27 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 48.49 | KRUK Dariusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 50.52 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:55.12 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:55.62 | SZYRAJEW Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1981 | Sen | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:55.67 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:56.22 | PASEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:56.34 | PAWUSZ Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:01.97 | FAERBER Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:51.42 | ROGUSZCZAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:51.43 | MOSTRĄG Mariusz | SKB Kraśnik # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:52.09 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:52.53 | PAPINIGUS Artur | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:46.87 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | MM | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:48.04 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1975 | Sen | PM | M | WALCZAK Mariusz | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:49.87 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:50.14 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:50.28 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 1:50.59 | FUDALEJ Marcin | KKL Kielce # | 1976 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 1:50.93 | OTOLIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1981 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:11.21 | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1973 | Sen | PM | I | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/4434/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8:03.01 | WÓJCIK Rafał | SKB Dzik Police # | 1972 | Sen | ZP | I | WÓJCIK Rafał | Z/3664/15 | 2016 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8:05.18 | OCHAL Paweł | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1981 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | Z/0139/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8:10.25 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8:12.19 | MAZERSKI Bartosz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1976 | Sen | PM | I | MAZERSKI Ryszard | Z/0611/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8:12.58 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 8:20.15 | BRESZKA Michał | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0673/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
8 | e | 1 | 8:21.94 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 8:23.47 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 8:26.00 | ŚNIEGÓRSKI Maciej | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 8:26.84 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 8:27.35 | DROZDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | JAROS Marek | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 8:28.86 | KAŁĘDKOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 8:34.36 | KUBIAK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1981 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 8:38.10 | KOŚMIEJA Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 8:43.90 | LABUDDA Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 8:45.94 | ROJEWSKI Przemysław | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1975 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 8:58.82 | LAKSA Dariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | Z/1626/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
19 | e | 1 | 9:06.08 | ŁUDZIK Piotr | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.20 | PIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.00 | NOWOCIN Daniel | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4.80 | WŁUKA Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 19.11 | ŚLIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 18.94 | WENTA Sebastian | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1975 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 17.64 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 16.32 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 16.16 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 15.81 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 15.05 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 13.82 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 62.50 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 60.07 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 51.30 | STOLARCZYK Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1964 | Masters | LB | I | STOLARCZYK Marek # | Z/3898/18 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 0 | 47.31 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 44.66 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 44.49 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 80.78 | TRAFAS Dariusz | NKS Namysłów | 1972 | Sen | OP | MM | HOLLM R | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 80.17 | KÓŁKO Rajmund | LKS Polkowice | 1971 | Sen | DS | MM | PIERZCHALA Robert | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 73.61 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 67.77 | ROGIŃSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 66.71 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 61.30 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0023231506348 sekund |