Płock 07 - 08.06.2003 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.49 | KARCZMAREK Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 26.11 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.91 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 26.17 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 26.25 | DĄBROWSKA Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U16 | PM | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 26.63 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:54.26 | LENARD Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:55.57 | KWIECIEŃ Iwona | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:08.49 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:15.16 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10:28.06 | SMOLIŃSKA Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:56.35 | DRAPAŁA Olga | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 11:09.86 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 11:22.89 | MAJEWSKA Anna | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.24 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.86 | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | ||||||||||||
1 | 64.14 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 64.21 | CHARTANOWICZ Monika | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U18 | WN | II | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||||
2 | 65.63 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 66.32 | SITKIEWICZ Katarzyna | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 67.70 | URBANIEC Agata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 68.17 | ORLIKOWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 68.78 | BUDEK Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/2714/19 | 2020 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.74 | TARNOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.74 | JERZYKOWSKA Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.58 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.44 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +3.1 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.22 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.09 | DOROBEK Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.80 | SITARZ Katarzyna | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1986 | U18 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.94 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.47 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.51 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Alicja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.49 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.37 | MAŃKOWSKA Aleksandra | LZS Płock # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.86 | PATLA Malwina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.54 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 34.07 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 32.55 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.58 | SZCZAPA Joanna | LUKS Technik Ostrów Maz. # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 28.97 | ROZE Milena | MKS Pułtusk | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3886 | BAREJA Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3623 | NOWICKA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.67 | REJMAK Mieszko | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1984 | U20 | WN | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 22.92 | OLEJARCZYK Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | 23.42 | KRYSZEWSKI Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 23.43 | WOJTYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:05.85 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:06.50 | RAPCEWICZ Krzysztof | KS Piaseczno | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:07.14 | CYBULA Zbigniew | MLKS Ostróda | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:11.57 | RUKAT Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:32.50 | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 8:53.74 | KOPEĆ Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | Z/1267/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 8:58.56 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 9:32.63 | MYSERA Bartłomiej | LZS Płock | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 9:39.04 | PĘDZICH Bartłomiej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:58.66 | MAZUROWSKI Michał | LZS Płock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.46 | KUNZ Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.48 | SIONKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.85 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | II | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||||
2 | 55.81 | GRYKA Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 56.73 | KUNZ Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 57.82 | KLEPACKI Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 59.49 | HALCZYN Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:12.71 | BĘBENEK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 6:27.94 | BIAŁOWĄS Tomasz | MLKS Ostróda | 1986 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:17.20 | BARTOSIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:32.95 | BARAN Łukasz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:38.60 | TWARDOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1.90 | RĘBIEWSKI Tomasz | LZS Płock | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1.92 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.06 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.94 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.94 | KALINOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.85 | NAJDUK Kamil | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | MASZCZAK Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.85 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.85 | RUSINIAK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.70 | KULESZA Jakub | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | +3.4 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 14.05 | WAWRZEŃCZAK Radosław | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.83 | BAKIERA Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.41 | MARKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.82 | BOROWSKI Sebastian | MUKS Płock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.34 | BRZÓZKA Karol | MUKS Płock | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +3.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.56 | GŁADKI Krzysztof | niest. Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | RÓJ Eugeniusz | |||||||||||
5 | 12.39 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
36.25 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 40.83 | GNATOWSKI Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.13 | ŚWIĄTEK Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5788 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5429 | WYPORSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.72714805603027 sekund |