Wrocław 02 - 03.05.2009 Wieloboje Nad Odr± - Mityng Kwalifikacyjny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.47 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.00 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.86 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.30 | STEFKO Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.87 | DĘBIŃSKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.47 | STA¦KIEWICZ Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.91 | FRˇCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.86 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.07 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.17 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.49 | PA¬DZIOR Sandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.75 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.11 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.21 | KASPRZAK Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.75 | ZŁOTEK Sylwia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0139/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.42 | GRZESZEK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.96 | BUTYŃSKA Natalia | LKS Polkowice | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.43 | BOCH Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.01 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.53 | DUDA Alicja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.11 | MUSIAŁ Dominika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.67 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.78 | MARTYNIEC Paulina | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 13.97 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.42 | USZYŃSKA Patrycja | WLKS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.53 | BOJANOWSKA Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.59 | KOPEĆ Aldona | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.76 | KRUSZYŃSKA Agnieszka | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.95 | TYLEK Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.25 | WRONA Roksana | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.09 | MATUSIAK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.48 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.82 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.92 | TUSZAKOWSKA Laura | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.97 | SIKORSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.36 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.75 | JASTRZĘBSKA Karolina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1994 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.42 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.72 | ZATKA Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.87 | BIELAWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.93 | SZLOSEK Kinga | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 25.80 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 815 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 26.04 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | 794 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 26.19 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | 781 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 26.58 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | 747 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 26.76 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | 732 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 27.26 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 690 | |||||
1 | w | 2 | 26.55 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | # | 750 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 27.05 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | # | 708 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 27.23 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | +0.4 | III | # | 693 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 27.94 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | 636 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 28.59 | RAJEWSKA Marta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | -- | # | 585 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 28.97 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | +0.4 | -- | # | 556 | ||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 27.26 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | 690 | ||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 27.29 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | 688 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 28.91 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 561 | |||||||
4 | w | 3 | 28.92 | CHUDA¦ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 560 | ||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 29.17 | BIŁYK Emilia | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1993 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 542 | |||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 28.51 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | -1.2 | -- | # | 591 | ||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 28.33 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | -1.2 | IV | # | 605 | ||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 28.50 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.2 | IV | # | 592 | ||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 28.51 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | 591 | |||||||||
5 | w | 4 | 28.68 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -1.2 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 578 | |||||||
6 | w | 4 | 28.94 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | # | 559 | ||||||||
7 | w | 4 | 29.20 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | V | # | 539 | ||||||||
8 | w | 4 | 29.72 | MATUSZAK Emilia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U14 | DS | -1.2 | V | 502 | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.71 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.64 | MANDZIEJEWICZ Natalia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.94 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.44 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.02 | KLOC Marta | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.18 | POCZEKAJSKA Lidia | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.90 | ZALEWSKA Małgorzata | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 64.28 | ¦LUSARCZYK Katarzyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0007/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 64.48 | KRUCZYK Magdalena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 61.25 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 67.64 | KOPINIAK Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 59.30 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 63.38 | GAWRON Roksana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 64.80 | MYSZKUN Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 67.46 | PIASECKA Roksana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:22.88 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:23.72 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
3 | 4:28.06 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1990 | U20 | DS | I | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 4:37.70 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4:37.86 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 4:39.94 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U23 | PK | II | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
7 | 4:40.42 | JANKOWSKA Sonia | GLKS ¦widnica # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4:44.44 | FICNER Anna | MKS Siechnice # | 1985 | Sen | DS | III | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/2208/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
9 | 4:48.98 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
10 | 5:09.14 | KONDYS Natalia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4371/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
11 | 5:09.86 | KOŁOMYJSKA Łucja | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 5:24.62 | WINNICKA Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
13 | 5:32.20 | MACKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.87 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.08 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.83 | PISARSKA Marta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 18.11 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 18.54 | MUSIAŁ Dominika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 19.42 | ZŁOTEK Sylwia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0139/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | s | 2 | 19.48 | ŁOZIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 16.88 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | -0.1 | IV | # | 0 | |||||||||
2 | w | 17.27 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | # | 0 | |||||||||
3 | w | 17.34 | MATUSZAK Emilia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U14 | DS | -0.1 | IV | 0 | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.08 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.96 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18.74 | JURASZEK Olga | UKS Nowogrodziec | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.78 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | II | # | 871 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.88 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | 729 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.34 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | 673 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.42 | BIŁYK Emilia | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1993 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | 664 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 17.24 | CHUDA¦ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | 570 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 16.55 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | 648 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 16.70 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | 631 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 17.31 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | 562 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 17.67 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | # | 523 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 18.70 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | -- | # | 419 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.54 | BOCH Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.56 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.97 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.06 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 834 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.09 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | 830 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.29 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | 804 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 15.50 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | 777 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 15.58 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 767 | |||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.43 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | 786 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 16.21 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | III | # | 689 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 16.24 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | 685 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 16.74 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | 626 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 17.17 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | 577 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 17.25 | RAJEWSKA Marta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | 569 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.53 | WOJTASIK Dagmara | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | TRO¦CIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.40 | ANTOSIK Joanna | MLKS Rakowice # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.40 | BILINIEWICZ Kinga | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.35 | CYBULSKA Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.20 | BOJANOWSKA Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.52 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | # | 644 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1.70 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | # | 855 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1.49 | CHUDA¦ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 610 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1.67 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | 818 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1.49 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | 610 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.64 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 783 | |||||||
4 | w | 1.43 | BIŁYK Emilia | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 544 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1.64 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | 783 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1.43 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 544 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1.61 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 747 | |||||||
6 | w | 1.43 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 544 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1.55 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | 678 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1.40 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 512 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1.55 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | 678 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 1.40 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 512 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1.49 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 610 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1.37 | MATUSZAK Emilia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U14 | DS | -- | 481 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 1.49 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | 610 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 1.34 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 449 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1.46 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 577 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1.31 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | # | 419 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1.46 | RAJEWSKA Marta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 577 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 1.31 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 419 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 1.43 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 544 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1.28 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 389 | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.48 | DUDA Alicja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.05 | KOWALIK Paula | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 4.82 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.79 | STA¦KIEWICZ Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.65 | WOJTANIA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.59 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.56 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | V | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
8 | 4.55 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +1.4 | V | # | |||||||||||
9 | 4.40 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 4.37 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U16 | OP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.28 | TUSZAKOWSKA Laura | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
15 | 4.12 | MUSIAŁ Dominika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 3.56 | BIELAWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.41 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.20 | HOŁUBOWICZ Klaudia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.92 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 9.42 | PUKA Aleksandra | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.02 | PISARSKA Marta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.08 | SZULC Anita | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.88 | DOWAL Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 8.26 | BUTYŃSKA Natalia | LKS Polkowice | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 7.25 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 7.84 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 389 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 6.94 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | # | 331 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 5.50 | MATUSZAK Emilia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U14 | DS | -- | 240 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.63 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.27 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.65 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.80 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 9.63 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 8.29 | BŁACHUT Magdalena | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.21 | DYJA Maria | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 10.33 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | # | 551 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 10.77 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | 580 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 9.07 | BIŁYK Emilia | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | 469 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 10.08 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | III | # | 535 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 8.87 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 456 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 9.80 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | 516 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 8.48 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 430 | |||||||||
4 | w | 9.73 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 512 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 7.00 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 335 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 9.51 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 497 | |||||||
6 | w | 6.99 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 334 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 9.27 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | 482 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 6.47 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 301 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 8.63 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 440 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 6.19 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 283 | |||||||||
8 | w | 8.60 | RAJEWSKA Marta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 438 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 6.08 | CHUDA¦ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 276 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 8.20 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 412 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 5.29 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 226 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 7.88 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 392 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 7.50 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 367 | |||||||
12 | w | 6.71 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 316 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.65 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.75 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.72 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.24 | TURKIEWICZ Małgorzata | LLKS Bielawianka | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.31 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 28.73 | CZERNIEJEWSKA Monika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | KORBUT Piotr | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 28.54 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 27.70 | MARKOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 26.77 | PUKA Aleksandra | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 26.15 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 24.93 | PRZYDACZ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
12 | 24.48 | RUTYNA Patrycja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 24.06 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 23.83 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
15 | 21.98 | DYJA Maria | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 21.46 | ŻARKOWSKA Dominika | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 20.80 | BŁACHUT Magdalena | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 19.33 | HLIWA Klaudia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.15 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.44 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.12 | RZˇDKOWSKA Marta | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.34 | KORDAS Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 31.36 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 30.65 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 29.75 | RUTYNA Patrycja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 29.70 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.00 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.57 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 31.77 | KACZMAREK Marta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0003/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 29.75 | PISARSKA Marta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 28.69 | TURKIEWICZ Małgorzata | LLKS Bielawianka | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 25.86 | BRAKONIECKA Jagoda | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 24.95 | TOCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 23.90 | HLIWA Klaudia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 19.67 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.65 | KU¦NIERZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.19 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.28 | SERAFIN Remigiusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.63 | MOSUR Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.87 | MIKUŁKO Marek | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.92 | MARECKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.66 | BAJEROWSKI Krystian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.97 | HORYD Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.79 | RYBAK Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.84 | ROGACKI Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.15 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.27 | WOROSZCZAK Maciej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.53 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 11.71 | HEREZO Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1987 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 11.78 | SILWANOWICZ Adrian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 11.86 | ZARAZA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 11.90 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.32 | JANIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.68 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.07 | FRYDRYK Adrian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.13 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.18 | SAJUR Jakub | niest. Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 12.26 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.63 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 11.91 | DUCHNIAK Marek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.16 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 12.19 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 12.40 | MASALSKI Miłosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 12.55 | WIERZBICKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 12.66 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 12.70 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 12.29 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 12.31 | BURY Wojciech | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 12.63 | MISIEWICZ Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 12.75 | ZAWORSKI Tomasz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 12.94 | MIKUŁA Kamil | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 11.93 | GAD Artur | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 12.05 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 12.32 | ANTONOWICZ Patryk | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 12.44 | KALICIŃSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 12.19 | KULCZYCKI Rafał | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.04 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | -0.3 | II | 852 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.43 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 767 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.11 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.3 | II | 836 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.49 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | 755 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.15 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | 827 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.15 | BOCER Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | 622 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 11.28 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | 799 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.17 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | 618 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 11.29 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | II | # | 797 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 12.45 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 565 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 11.33 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | III | 789 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 12.65 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 529 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 11.81 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | 689 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 12.02 | MAJEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | IV | # | 647 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 11.11 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 836 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 11.74 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | 703 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 11.39 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | 776 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 11.88 | ¦LED¬ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | # | 675 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 11.55 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | 742 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 11.92 | DUCZMAL Sebastian | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | 667 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 11.57 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 738 | |||||
4 | w | 2 | 11.95 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | 661 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 11.61 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | 730 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 11.95 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | 661 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 11.63 | SOJKA Grzegorz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | III | # | 725 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 12.29 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 595 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 12.13 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 626 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 12.30 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | 593 | ||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 12.86 | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 492 | ||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 12.36 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | 582 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 13.11 | CHMIELEWSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 449 | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.27 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 34.49 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 35.93 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.45 | JANIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.57 | HRYNIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.21 | ORZOŁ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.41 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.53 | WAWRO Damian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.71 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 52.31 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.16 | SZCZEPIŃSKI Krzysztof | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.65 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.23 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.61 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.11 | MASALSKI Miłosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 54.61 | FRYDRYK Adrian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 57.19 | ZAWORSKI Tomasz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.58 | STĘPIEŃ Paweł | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.98 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 54.25 | KRUCZEK Łukasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.05 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 56.17 | LUBIATOWSKI Witold | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 56.22 | A A | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 62.93 | SOCHA Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0009/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 52.92 | UCIECHOWSKI Marcin | LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. # | Z/3364/11 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 55.08 | GAD Artur | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 52.58 | MACIASZEK Mariusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 58.72 | LECH Michał | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 58.95 | PERKOWSKI Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 67.50 | ROJKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 51.60 | MISA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 59.09 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | w | 56.82 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 528 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 51.45 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 749 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 51.56 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | 744 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 54.33 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | 626 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 54.47 | ¦LED¬ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | 620 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 55.33 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 586 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 55.86 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 565 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 54.60 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 615 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 56.84 | DUCZMAL Sebastian | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 527 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 57.52 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 501 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 57.96 | CHMIELEWSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 485 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 58.44 | BOCER Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 468 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 52.31 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | 711 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 52.71 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | 694 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 56.81 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | 528 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 61.90 | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 351 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 61.92 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 350 | ||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 49.52 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | # | 837 | |||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 50.28 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | # | 802 | |||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 50.80 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | 778 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 4 | 50.96 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | III | 771 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 4 | 51.10 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | 765 | |||||||||
6 | w | 4 | 51.85 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | # | 731 | |||||||||
7 | w | 4 | 54.95 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | 601 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 4 | 56.21 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | 551 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 5 | 52.45 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 705 | ||||||||
2 | w | 5 | 52.61 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | 698 | |||||||||
3 | w | 5 | 53.24 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | 671 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 5 | 53.67 | MAJEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 653 | |||||||||
5 | w | 5 | 54.63 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 614 | ||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:57.95 | KĘDZIERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:59.77 | ROGULA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:06.63 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:07.89 | NOGA Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1989 | U23 | SK | III | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:08.33 | SAMBORSKI Arkadiusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:09.63 | PAWLIK Paweł | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:10.73 | CVEJN Miłosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:12.05 | BACZEWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:14.77 | ZAMIELSKI Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:16.15 | PAŃKOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:20.57 | ŻYLAK Kajetan | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:21.17 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:21.81 | BARAN Jacek | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:22.37 | BIEGACZ Daniel | UKS Nowogrodziec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4:22.77 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
16 | s | 1 | 4:23.13 | JURCZAK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:19.65 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł # | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:45.66 | WAJDZIK Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 16.18 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.24 | KU¦NIERZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 16.80 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 17.85 | ROGACKI Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 16.59 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.64 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2.11 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | I | 906 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2.08 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | 878 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 2.05 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | 850 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1.93 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | III | # | 740 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1.93 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | # | 740 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1.90 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 714 | |||||||
7 | w | 1.87 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | 687 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1.78 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 610 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1.78 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | 610 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 1.75 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 585 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1.72 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 560 | |||||||||
12 | w | 1.66 | MAJEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 512 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1.60 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | 464 | |||||||||||
14 | w | 1.54 | SOJKA Grzegorz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 419 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.62 | TUROWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.25 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.97 | HORYD Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.67 | SZUTER Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.38 | MARECKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.10 | MIKUŁA Kamil | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 6.98 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | II | # | 809 | |||||||||
1 | w | 7.17 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | 854 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 6.37 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | 668 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 7.08 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | -0.3 | II | 833 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 6.20 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | IV | # | 630 | |||||||||
3 | w | 7.00 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | II | # | 814 | |||||||||
4 | w | 5.91 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | IV | # | 567 | |||||||||
4 | w | 6.80 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | II | # | 767 | |||||||||
5 | w | 5.90 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.3 | IV | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 565 | |||||||
5 | w | 6.54 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | 707 | |||||||||
6 | w | 5.85 | ¦LED¬ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | # | 554 | |||||||||
6 | w | 6.40 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | III | 675 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 5.65 | BOCER Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.0 | -- | 512 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 6.38 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | III | 670 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 5.65 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | -- | # | 512 | |||||||||
8 | w | 6.30 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +0.2 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 652 | ||||||||
9 | w | 5.63 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | 508 | |||||||||
9 | w | 6.28 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 648 | ||||||
10 | w | 5.60 | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | 502 | |||||||||
10 | w | 6.28 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | 648 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 5.59 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | -- | # | 500 | |||||||||
11 | w | 6.09 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | # | 606 | |||||||||
12 | w | 5.40 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -2.0 | -- | # | 461 | |||||||||
12 | w | 5.78 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | -- | # | 540 | |||||||||
13 | w | 5.36 | DUCZMAL Sebastian | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | 453 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 5.73 | MAJEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | -- | # | 529 | |||||||||
14 | w | 5.17 | CHMIELEWSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | -- | # | 415 | |||||||||
14 | w | 5.59 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 500 | ||||||||||
15 | w | 4.50 | SOJKA Grzegorz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1991 | U20 | OP | +0.9 | -- | # | 290 | |||||||||
15 | w | 5.14 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | 409 | ||||||||||
16 | w | 5.03 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 388 | ||||||||||
17 | w | 4.43 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U14 | DS | -0.3 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 278 | ||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.23 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.15 | ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.57 | MOCNY Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.31 | KOŁOMYJSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.31 | PIEKARSKI Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.05 | NIZIOŁ Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 9.29 | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 9.09 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 7.46 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.79 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.06 | DROZD Sebastian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.03 | GRYGOTOWICZ Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.24 | PRYT Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 13.45 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | 695 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 11.90 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 600 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 11.30 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 564 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 11.28 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 563 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 11.14 | BOCER Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 554 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 11.00 | ¦LED¬ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 546 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 10.98 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 545 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 10.63 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 524 | ||||||||
9 | w | 10.42 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 511 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 10.01 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 486 | |||||||||||
11 | w | 9.71 | DUCZMAL Sebastian | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 468 | |||||||||||
12 | w | 9.08 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 431 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 9.07 | CHMIELEWSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 430 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 7.90 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 360 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.40 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 16.30 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 12.02 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | 608 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 11.92 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 602 | |||||||
3 | w | 10.59 | MAJEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 521 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 10.36 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 507 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 9.83 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 475 | |||||||||
6 | w | 8.90 | SOJKA Grzegorz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 420 | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.86 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.26 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.46 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | 818 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 13.60 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | 704 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 13.39 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | # | 691 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 12.82 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | 656 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 12.36 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | III | # | 628 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 12.06 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | III | 610 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 11.47 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 574 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 11.06 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | 549 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 10.78 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | 533 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.68 | PIEKARSKI Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 36.40 | STODÓŁKA Bartosz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.33 | KOŁOMYJSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.46 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 27.72 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.14 | GRYGOTOWICZ Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.60 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 36.41 | PRYT Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.38 | BURY Wojciech | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 34.71 | ZARAZA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 34.38 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 40.90 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.90 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.65 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.05 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.84 | ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.48 | MIKUŁKO Marek | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 37.12 | NIZIOŁ Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.95 | NAWROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 32.54 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 31.41 | KOŁOMYJSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.20 | BˇK Dariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 56.34 | RAJCZYK Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.24 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.17 | BIEŃKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.05 | PRYT Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.57 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
4 | 39.45 | PANKOWSKI Eryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 43.37 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.0743279457092 sekund |