P³ock 06.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.47 | JADCZAK Julita | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1989 | U18 | LD | +3.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.90 | ZAWADA Natalia | MUKS P³ock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +3.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.94 | DOROBEK Justyna | MUKS P³ock | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +3.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.08 | SO£DYÑSKA Agnieszka | MUKS P³ock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +3.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.56 | ¯ABOWSKA Kesja | MUKS P³ock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.00 | RYBCZYÑSKA Dominika | MUKS P³ock | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +2.5 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.60 | SO£DYÑSKA Agnieszka | MUKS P³ock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.18 | ZAWADA Natalia | MUKS P³ock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.53 | WYRÊBKOWSKA Ewelina | MUKS P³ock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:39.46 | PSKIT Agata | RKS £ód¼ # | 1991 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:41.76 | WYRÊBKOWSKA Ewelina | MUKS P³ock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:02.38 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 3:11.59 | KALINOWSKA Joanna | LZS P³ock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:12.91 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1991 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 3:13.27 | WOJA Justyna | MUKS P³ock | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
300 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.57 | NISZTOR Martyna | LZS P³ock | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | BRYLSKA Angelika | MLKL P³ock # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | ¯ABOWSKA Kesja | MUKS P³ock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.40 | ZINSER Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1991 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.67 | ZINSER Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1991 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.62 | JÓ¬WIAK Paulina | MUKS P³ock | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8.75 | WOCHOWSKA Anna | MUKS P³ock | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.44 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL P³ock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.70 | JAKU£A Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1989 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 8.35 | MA£ECKA Magdalena | MUKS P³ock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 20.45 | WOCHOWSKA Anna | MUKS P³ock | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.97 | JAKU£A Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1989 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 32.73 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL P³ock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 25.51 | WOCHOWSKA Anna | MUKS P³ock | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 24.28 | MA£ECKA Magdalena | MUKS P³ock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.07 | KACNER Sebastian | MUKS P³ock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +2.6 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.78 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan P³oñsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.28 | KRZEMIÑSKI £ukasz | MUKS P³ock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +2.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.21 | GRACZYK Tomasz | MUKS P³ock | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +2.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.48 | G£ÓWCZYÑSKI Krzysztof | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1989 | U18 | LD | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.16 | KACNER Sebastian | MUKS P³ock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +4.1 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 12.00 | GRACZYK Tomasz | MUKS P³ock | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +4.1 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 12.21 | G£ÓWCZYÑSKI Krzysztof | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1989 | U18 | LD | +4.1 | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.21 | KOSIÑSKI Dawid | MUKS P³ock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.34 | LICHNOWSKI Tomasz | MUKS P³ock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.16 | DÊBOWSKI Piotr | MUKS P³ock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 40.98 | BEDNARSKI Grzegorz | MUKS P³ock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:25.47 | KOSIÑSKI Dawid | MUKS P³ock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:26.28 | MAKOWSKI Micha³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:29.00 | FLAK Marcin | MUKS P³ock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:30.39 | DÊBOWSKI Piotr | MUKS P³ock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:31.10 | LICHNOWSKI Tomasz | MUKS P³ock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:29.55 | BEDNARSKI Grzegorz | MUKS P³ock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:31.54 | GIÊTKA Micha³ | MUKS P³ock | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:32.32 | ROMANOWICZ Daniel | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:45.53 | WIÊCKOWSKI Mateusz | MUKS P³ock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 2:46.31 | PUSZCZ Piotr | MUKS P³ock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:46.93 | ZAKRZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Durasan P³oñsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:50.35 | S£OMCZEWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan P³oñsk # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:51.48 | STAÑCZAK Tobiasz | LZS P³ock | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:52.20 | BANA¦KIEWICZ Kamil | MUKS P³ock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | DOMAGA£A Patryk | MUKS P³ock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | KRUSZYÑSKI Konrad | MUKS P³ock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | SZULIÑSKI Piotr | MUKS P³ock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.80 | RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | MLKL P³ock # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.35 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan P³oñsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.25 | FABRYKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1989 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.93 | KRZEMIÑSKI £ukasz | MUKS P³ock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.71 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1991 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.99 | AUGUSTYNIAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1991 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.21 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.80 | KARASIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1992 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.60 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1991 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 38.11 | AUGUSTYNIAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1991 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.76 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.60 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.13 | KWIATKOWSKI Bernard | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.67 | MICHALAK Karol | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.74 | SIKORA £ukasz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1988 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.54694318771362 sekund |