Poznań 12 - 13.05.2012 Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski w kat. Jun. i Jun.mł. |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 26.54 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 27.35 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 27.37 | HUDZIAK Agata | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 1 | 29.70 | POPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | V | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 27.59 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Monika | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 1 | 31.50 | BARTKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOS Śrem | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 28.02 | MAJORCZYK Monika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 28.24 | WOŁODKIEWICZ Karolina | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 29.31 | NIESPODZIAŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 30.58 | SWOJAK Martina | UKS AS Czempiń | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/1384/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 24.40 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 27.56 | KOLIBABKA Martyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 25.15 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 27.94 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | IV | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 25.86 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 29.30 | SAMOL Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 26.18 | WOLANIN Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 29.60 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 26.26 | ORZESZYNA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 2 | 30.14 | SOBKOWSKA Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 26.35 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 30.31 | KONIECZNA Adrianna | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 26.52 | KACZMAREK Jagoda | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 2 | 32.15 | ROCHOWIAK Ewa | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 28.26 | URBANIAK Dorota | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 28.37 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 29.12 | WYTYK Klaudia | UKS AS Czempiń | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4565/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 29.66 | OGIBA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 29.74 | SŁOMA Oliwia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 25.36 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 25.86 | ORGANIŚCIAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 4 | 25.97 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 4 | 26.69 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 4 | 26.79 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 4 | 27.27 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
7 | 9 | s | 4 | 27.61 | BZDZIEL Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 4 | 27.72 | JANKOWIAK Sandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:18.18 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:25.46 | BUDNER Anna | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:19.27 | OBARSKA Katarzyna | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:26.59 | TOMCZAK Izabela | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:21.23 | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:37.66 | KOZIARSKA Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:27.10 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKA Martyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:38.74 | KŁODAWSKA Karina | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:29.02 | MICHALAK Żaneta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:39.22 | PRZYBORSKA Marta | MKS Gniezno | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | Z/0514/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:37.90 | KACZMAREK Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:40.26 | KUCHARCZYK Anna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:41.48 | WOŹNIAK Zofia | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:42.92 | DOLCZEWSKA Angelika | UKS Junior Nietążkowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:44.48 | GORCZYŃSKA Zofia | MKS Gniezno | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 17 | s | 1 | 2:45.69 | RUSKOWIAK Eliza | UKS Junior Nietążkowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 18 | s | 1 | 2:54.45 | PUTO Anna-Maria | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:17.10 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:18.42 | KROSCHEL Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:19.87 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:25.01 | BUCHAJCZYK Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:26.07 | SZAWERDAK Sandra | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:26.64 | STASIAK Dorota | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:29.40 | MIEDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:37.00 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | SADOWSKI Waldemar | Z/0759/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:44.47 | MARKOWSKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | 523 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:44.86 | RURA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 518 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KRAUSE Paula | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:05.96 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:33.64 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:44.16 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10:49.47 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 10:53.79 | FRĄCKOWIAK Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 11:13.92 | ZAJĄC Lidia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/0333/12 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 11:22.27 | BILAWA Karolina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0666/12 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 11:23.29 | NOWAK Maria | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 70.20 | BEDNAREK Anna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 71.02 | WITCZAK Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 72.22 | STACHOWIAK Sandra | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4557/11 | 4 | |||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 72.51 | RZEPKA Joanna | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 72.66 | ŁUKASZYK Joanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 78.55 | RYCZEK Martyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 78.64 | HOFMAN Justyna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 65.56 | KONIECZKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 66.08 | LIWAK Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 66.42 | POLOCH Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 67.27 | POLOCH Ewa | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 68.54 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 69.87 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 70.18 | ROLIŃSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:16.33 |
RZEPKA Joanna BZDZIEL Patrycja KROSCHEL Karena MAJDECKA Andżelika |
LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1995 1996 1996 1995 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:17.34 |
ORGANIŚCIAK Karolina KUCHARCZYK Anna WITCZAK Weronika SZAWERDAK Sandra |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.78 | MUSIELEWSKA Kinga | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.91 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.68 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.70 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | +1.5 | II | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.37 | PODLEWSKA Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.48 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.17 | WIECZOREK Dorota | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.45 | WANGE Adrianna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1990 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.95 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.40 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.90 | CIACHURSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.34 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.79 | MUSIELEWSKA Kinga | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.01 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.76 | ORŁOWSKA Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.73 | SMOLIBOCKA Eliza | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.62 | WAWRZYNIAK Karolina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.60 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | +2.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.51 | KLIMACKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # | Z/0938/12 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.33 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.31 | KARPIK Sara | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.20 | CENKIER Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.11 | JANICKA Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.37 | RURA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | 396 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.56 | MARKOWSKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | -- | 443 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.68 | KRAUSE Paula | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | -- | 237 | ||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.82 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U18 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.74 | GWIAZDOWSKA Anna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.23 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.15 | ZWIERZYŃSKA Paulina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.95 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.87 | GÓRSKA Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.67 | CICHA Sonia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.20 | BARWIN Kamila | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.79 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.41 | PILARSKA Weronika | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.85 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.61 | STAWNA Paulina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.45 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.45 | ITKOWIAK Agnieszka | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 23.05 | BECKER Karina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 21.87 | SKORACKA Wioletta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 18.91 | RURA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | 269 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 14.63 | KRAUSE Paula | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | 190 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.46 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1990 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.68 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.54 | NOWAK Marta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.54 | WIECZOREK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 25.57 | MARKOWSKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | 393 | ||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2851 | RURA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KRAUSE Paula | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3183 | MARKOWSKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.62 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | I | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 24.04 | ZAPARTY Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 23.83 | WESZKA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 24.17 | RODZIAK Łukasz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 23.87 | ROLNIK Mikołaj | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1994 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 1 | 24.99 | HAMPEL Ernest | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 24.46 | PAWELCZAK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 1 | 25.47 | LITWIEJKO Dominik | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 24.58 | KNOPP Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 1 | 26.62 | NOWAK Łukasz | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 25.79 | PASTERNACKI Tomasz | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 22.34 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | II | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 22.64 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 22.70 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +1.6 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 24.65 | PAŹDZIERSKI Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 22.88 | GÓRNY Szymon | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 24.99 | LIS Piotr | LKS Maraton Turek | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 23.22 | JANIAK Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U23 | WP | +1.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 25.84 | WŁODARCZAK Norbert | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 23.26 | TARGOŃSKI Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | III | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.28 | CIĘŻKI Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | III | |||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 2 | 23.41 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
8 | 11 | s | 2 | 24.30 | BILICKI Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 23.49 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 24.19 | KOŁACZEK Adrian | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 24.31 | SZMAJ Dawid | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 25.45 | WRÓBLEWSKI Marcin | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 4 | 23.04 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 4 | 23.24 | NOWAK Dominik | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 4 | 23.26 | JÓSKOWIAK Jarosław | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | III | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | 3 | |||||||
4 | 6 | s | 4 | 23.67 | WOJCIESZAK Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 14 | s | 4 | 25.37 | WIECZOREK Krzysztof | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:55.49 | FURMAN Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4553/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:58.97 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:55.90 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:59.63 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:56.07 | WAWRZYNIAK Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:00.12 | LINKA Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:57.43 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:01.07 | NOWOTNY Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:58.09 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:02.15 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:58.10 | PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:04.59 | FABISIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:04.96 | SMOLAREK Marcin | UKS Junior Nietążkowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:05.87 | MATYJEWICZ Jakub | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:05.89 | TOMIAK Mirosław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0822/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:06.46 | STOCKI Daniel | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:07.16 | ŚWIERK Stanisław | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:11.88 | GŁUCHY Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:08.20 | PIRSZ Jakub | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:11.31 | KOSMOWSKI Patryk | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:13.48 | NADOLNY Filip | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:23.74 | MILNE Szymon | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:56.06 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 703 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3:03.91 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 626 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | WIŚNIEWSKI Maksymilian | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:39.35 | SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/1454/11 | , 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:53.39 | MATUSZCZAK Rafał | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U20 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1807/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:59.08 | SERWA Wojciech | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4548/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:01.83 | JAGŁA Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1990 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:13.13 | CHUDZICKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | III | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | Z/5260/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:14.04 | WOJTASZAK Paweł | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:16.07 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Kornel | MKS Gniezno | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0940/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:19.23 | RODEWALD Mateusz | niest. Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 9:21.61 | KUBIAK Patryk | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 9:28.44 | PTAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 9:41.12 | BAJON Tomasz | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 9:45.22 | SIKORA Artur | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 9:45.89 | ŁYSKAWKA Bartosz | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 9:46.85 | OLSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 10:13.33 | ZAJĄC Krystian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 16.53 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | 674 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.57 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | # | 670 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNS | WIŚNIEWSKI Maksymilian | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.42 | STOCHAJ Artur | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 60.43 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 61.97 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 57.71 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 61.25 | LINKA Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 62.48 | MASZNER Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:31.26 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Maksymilian WAWRZYNIAK Mikołaj MATYJEWICZ Jakub GÓRNY Szymon |
SL Olimpia Poznań | 1994 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:36.83 |
BILICKI Wojciech LUDWICZAK Norbert N T KNOPP Krzysztof |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 1994 1993 1994 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:37.12 |
CIEMIĘGA Grzegorz LINKA Kamil STOCHAJ Artur TARENT Patryk |
KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 1995 1995 1996 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | HAMPEL Hubert | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.10 | BASZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1993 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SMOLARZ Szymon | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MIĘKISIEWICZ Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 1.62 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 480 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 1.71 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 552 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | WIŚNIEWSKI Maksymilian | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.37 | MIELCAREK Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.54 | KUDERCZAK Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.24 | MENCEL Bartłomiej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U23 | WP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.39 | GŁOWACKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.22 | GÓRSKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.23 | PET Przemysław | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.89 | NIKODEM Damian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.11 | MARCHEWKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | +2.2 | IV | BIERNACKI Jacek | 4 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.54 | JANICKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.07 | SOBIERAJSKI Błażej | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.99 | GUSZCZAK Jarosław | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1600/12 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.85 | JAROCKI Robert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.81 | RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.79 | JARNOT Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.57 | MAJCHRZAK Szymon | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.56 | LIPIECKI Tomasz | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | CZESZYK Piotr | Z/1591/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.32 | GRAMS Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.10 | KLUPŚ Przemysław | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.05 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.53 | MAJDZIŃSKI Kamil | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.38 | BARTSKI Adam | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.99 | MAJORCZYK Michał | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.58 | LINKA Marek | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.67 | HADRZYŃSKI Patryk | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.84 | WIELOCHOWSKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.33 | GLINKA Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.58 | STAWNY Robert | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.26 | NOLBERT Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.99 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.48 | PLEWIŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 36.20 | WEISS Wojciech | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0320/13 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 32.74 | JARMUSZCZAK Kamil | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.00 | ADAM Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.60 | KWIECISZEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 40.56 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 39.02 | BARTSKI Adam | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 31.48 | MAJDZIŃSKI Kamil | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 48.00 | GLINKA Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 43.04 | GRZESZCZYK Paweł | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 40.44 | HADRZYŃSKI Patryk | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 33.80 | JUCHNOWICZ Maciej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 37.32 | GRACZ Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.84 | DZIĘCIOŁ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.04 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U23 | WP | III | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.06 | PLEWIŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 41.19 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 459 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 36.52 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 392 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | WIŚNIEWSKI Maksymilian | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | 0 | |||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4946 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4510 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WIŚNIEWSKI Maksymilian | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.8350470066071 sekund |