Warszawa 19 - 20.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.58 | BARWACKA Adrianna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 12.86 | KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 13.05 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 13.16 | MĄDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:36.06 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:40.83 | GOMOLIŃSKA Joanna | UKS Żoliborz # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:41.01 | OSICA Dominika | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.82 | WANIEWSKA Martyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.72 | WÓJCIK Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.55 | SŁOWIK Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.72 | DORUCHOWSKA Joanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.26 | SZCZEPANIAK Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 24.71 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 24.03 | PATOKA Monika | UKS Halinów | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.25 | KANIA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.83 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 28.41 | ROGALA Lidia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 27.47 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.95 | KANIA Adrian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 11.80 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 11.84 | RACKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 11.88 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Tomasz | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:27.51 | DUDZIŃSKI Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:27.62 | SOBCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.73 | JASIŃSKI Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.50 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | JAROSZEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.20 | BIELECKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.65 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.29 | KAMYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.34 | BARTOSIK Tomasz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.39522194862366 sekund |