Bydgoszcz 15 - 16.05.2010 Otwarte Mistrzostwa Województwa + Wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:39.21 | MISZEWSKA Aleksandra | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
w | 2:39.21 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 582 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:38.23 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 593 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:42.10 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 549 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:50.62 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | 457 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:53.70 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | 426 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:54.97 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | 413 | ||||||
7 | w | 1 | 3:05.59 | MICHALCZAK Alicja | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | 315 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.61 | MAKARA Dominika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.58 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | FURMAŃSKA Edyta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.55 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | II | # | 715 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.29 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | III | # | 640 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.92 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | IV | 538 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.80 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | IV | 506 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.77 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | V | 498 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.72 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | -- | 485 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 4.70 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.5 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 479 | |||||||
8 | w | 1 | 4.66 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.6 | V | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | 469 | |||||
9 | w | 1 | 4.28 | MICHALCZAK Alicja | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | -- | 374 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.87 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.73 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.72 | RZĄDKOWSKA Alicja | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.61 | DOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.46 | KALINOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.33 | ZDROJEWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.06 | CICHOCKA Dagmara | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.99 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.20 | SZOPIŃSKA Anna | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.23 | ANTOSZEWSKA Andżelika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.68 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.75 | FISCHER Weronika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.36 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 19.86 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | 286 | ||||||||||||
w | 20.40 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | 296 | ||||||||
w | 23.60 | MICHALCZAK Alicja | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | 356 | ||||||||||||
w | 23.83 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 360 | ||||||||||||
w | 24.81 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | 379 | ||||||||||||
w | 25.32 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | 388 | ||||||||||||
w | 27.18 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 423 | ||||||||||
w | 27.21 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 424 | |||||||||||
w | 39.17 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | # | 651 | |||||||||||
7-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3575 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 3184 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3794 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 3568 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2819 | MICHALCZAK Alicja | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4845 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3681 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3500 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2780 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:56.04 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 704 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:58.89 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 675 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:13.06 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 542 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:13.98 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 534 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 5:02.12 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 548 | |||||||||
w | 5:06.18 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | 525 | ||||||||||||
w | 5:40.73 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | # | 348 | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.56 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.70 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.45 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 796 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.80 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | IV | # | 755 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.41 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | IV | # | 687 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 19.61 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | -- | # | 381 | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.52 | CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.73 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.41 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 3 | 801 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.38 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | 691 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 16.70 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | 656 | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.64 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | II | 774 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.29 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1986 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | -- | 594 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 21.13 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 265 | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.10 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GURBIN Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | TRZCIŃSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | FILIPEK Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.67 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 520 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.58 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 449 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.55 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 426 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.37 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 297 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 2.60 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 264 | |||||||||
w | 2.70 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | 286 | ||||||||||||
w | 3.00 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | # | 357 | |||||||||||
w | 3.40 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 457 | ||||||||||
w | 3.60 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1986 | Sen | KP | III | 509 | ||||||||||||
w | 4.00 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | 617 | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.70 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.91 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U23 | KP | +2.0 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.82 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1988 | U23 | KP | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.69 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.56 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.06 | MARCHEL Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.00 | STRUPOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.78 | SZATKOWSKI Amadeusz | KS Wda Świecie | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.08 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.55 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.30 | ROSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.04 | MARCZAK Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.88 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.78 | KIRYS Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.34 | JOPPEK Stanisław | MUKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 30.22 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 469 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 29.83 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | # | 461 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 24.65 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | 360 | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.41 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 42.90 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | 724 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 36.40 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1986 | Sen | KP | III | 592 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 22.73 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 324 | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 37.61 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 408 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 35.21 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 373 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 34.39 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 361 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 25.46 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 236 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 32.69 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 337 | |||||||||
w | 39.62 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | # | 437 | |||||||||||
w | 45.13 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 517 | ||||||||||
w | 47.50 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1986 | Sen | KP | III | 552 | ||||||||||||
w | 56.51 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | 685 | ||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4880 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 4393 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4304 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3928 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5661 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 5593 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4197 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7040 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 4727 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1986 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 4334 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.94737195968628 sekund |