Spała 20.03.2013 Halowe Mistrzostwa LZS woj.łodzkiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.23 | BEDNAREK Monika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.57 | WIĄCZEK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.75 | MUSZYŃSKA Anna | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.62 | SŁODKA Natalia | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.74 | MARCZAK Luiza | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.99 | BOTÓR Justyna | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9.80 | ŚWIĘCICKA Aleksandra | ULKS Tęcza Czarnocin | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.34 | BEDNAREK Monika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.23 | WIĄCZEK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.63 | MARCZAK Luiza | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 29.18 | MUSZYŃSKA Anna | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 31.41 | KOZIK Klaudia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 29.36 | SŁODKA Natalia | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 30.64 | SOWIAK Patrycja | MGSZS Zelów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:25.83 | POWOLNA Żaneta | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/1509/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:25.96 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:26.52 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Kamila | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:37.24 | ŁUCZAK Justyna | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:38.48 | KLIMCZAK Kamila | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:39.51 | WYSOK Sylwia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:50.46 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Maria | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:56.15 | KŁYS Patrycja | ZSP Kleszczów | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.51 | KLUBA Justyna | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.48 | ZIMNA Paula | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.40 | PIELUŻEK Aleksandra | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.40 | BIEGAŁA Ewelina | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.30 | STANIKOWSKA Izabela | ULKS Gryf Bujny | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.30 | TYLUŚ Agnieszka | ZSP Zelów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.45 | KLUBA Justyna | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.29 | STANIKOWSKA Izabela | ULKS Gryf Bujny | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.29 | BIEGAŁA Ewelina | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.26 | CHUDZIA Joanna | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.26 | SOWIAK Patrycja | MGSZS Zelów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.07 | BOTÓR Justyna | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.79 | CHUDZIA Joanna | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.59 | ORDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | ULKS Gryf Bujny | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.15 | SKROBEK Sylwia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.70 | ZAMOLSKA Magdalena | MGSZS Zelów | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||||
4 | 8.05 | SZMIGIELSKA Martyna | ZSP Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 7.38 | MATUSIAK Karolina | ZSP Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.28 | BEDNAREK Rafał | MGSZS Zelów | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.52 | ROCZEK Maciej | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7.57 | JAKÓBCZAK Sebastian | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7.62 | DYTNERSKI Kamil | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7.78 | GARBIEC Piotr | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 8.07 | ROGALEWICZ Kacper | ZSP Zelów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 8.15 | BINIEK Łukasz | ZSRCKU Wolbórz | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 8.61 | MISIAK Tobiasz | ULKS Tęcza Czarnocin | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.54 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 7.61 | BALCEREK Kamil | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 7.62 | GOZDEK Dominik | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 7.99 | KUBIK Andrzej | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 8.10 | MAZURCZYK Arkadiusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 8.54 | STĘPIEŃ Marcin | ZSP Szydłów | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 8.62 | KRÓLIKIEWICZ Damian | ZSP Szydłów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 8.76 | KMIECIŃSKI Dawid | ZSP Szydłów | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.25 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 7.29 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 7.65 | KOWALSKI Szymon | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 7.72 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 7.87 | SOBIERAŃSKI Piotr | ZSRCKP Bujny | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 7.93 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Przemysław | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 8.11 | CIEŚLICZKA Adam | ZSRCKU Wolbórz | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 8.31 | IGNAR Mateusz | ZSR Czarnocin | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 7.70 | TOKARSKI Hubert | ZSRCKP Bujny | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 7.82 | KUCAK Piotr | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 7.97 | WRÓBLEWSKI Bartosz | MGSZS Zelów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 8.03 | KAPIŃSKI Mateusz | ZSRCKU Wolbórz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 8.16 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 8.28 | SOBIERAJ Krystian | ZSP Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 8.36 | JAKUBOWSKI Hubert | ZSR Czarnocin | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 8.47 | JUST Marcin | ZSP Szydłów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.58 | MOLIN Michał | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.72 | ROCZEK Maciej | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.51 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Przemysław | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.36 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.87 | KUCAK Piotr | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.99 | BINIEK Łukasz | ZSRCKU Wolbórz | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.08 | DROŻDŻYK Kamil | ULKS Gryf Bujny | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.60 | KOWALSKI Szymon | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.74 | GOZDEK Dominik | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.40 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.46 | JUST Marcin | ZSP Szydłów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.69 | BALCEREK Kamil | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.57 | STĘPIEŃ Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.94 | ŚWIĄTEK Kacper | ZSP Zelów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 26.13 | TOKARSKI Hubert | ZSRCKP Bujny | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.19 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.46 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 24.18 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 24.57 | STĘPNIAK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 23.34 | BEDNAREK Rafał | MGSZS Zelów | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 24.33 | DYTNERSKI Kamil | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 25.35 | MAZURCZYK Arkadiusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 27.06 | JONCZYK Damian | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | FRYZE Aleksander | Z/5077/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 7 | 26.85 | GARBIEC Piotr | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 27.03 | KUBIK Andrzej | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 27.08 | CIEŚLICZKA Adam | ZSRCKU Wolbórz | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 29.94 | STĘPIEŃ Marcin | ZSP Szydłów | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 27.84 | NIEDZIELSKI Kamil | ZSP Zelów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 28.15 | SOBIERAJ Krystian | ZSP Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 28.41 | KMIECIŃSKI Dawid | ZSP Szydłów | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:11.72 | KUC Sławomir | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:14.35 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:14.37 | DZIKI Paweł | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:20.33 | OLSZAK Tobiasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:22.78 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Michał | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:24.24 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0415/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:24.84 | BALCERZAK Przemysław | KS Rajsport Sieradz Active Team # | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/4503/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:25.22 | CHANCKOWSKI Robert | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:26.55 | FLOREK Łukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:31.30 | CHRZANOWSKI Sebastian | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:30.82 | WILK Mikołaj | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:54.54 | KUBIAK Kamil | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 5:24.38 | JAKUBOWSKI Hubert | ZSR Czarnocin | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 4:35.89 | SZMIT Konrad | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 4:43.53 | CELAK Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.71 | SOŃTA Dawid | ULKS Tęcza Czarnocin | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | KULBERDA Marcin | ZSP Kleszczów | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | SADURSKI Patryk | UKLS AS Rasy Drużbice | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | SOWIAK Seweryn | ZSP Zelów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | WAWRZYNIAK Artur | ZSRCKP Bujny | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.60 | ŚWIĄTEK Kacper | ZSP Zelów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.55 | HASIKOWSKI Karol | ZSP Kleszczów | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.55 | MALENTA Bartłomiej | ZSP Zelów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.55 | GRABNY Bartosz | ZSP Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.45 | DROŻDŻYK Kamil | ULKS Gryf Bujny | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.46 | KAPIŃSKI Mateusz | ZSRCKU Wolbórz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.30 | ŻURAWSKI Piotr | ZSRCKP Bujny | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.28 | SOWIAK Seweryn | ZSP Zelów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.71 | ŻURAWSKI Piotr | ZSRCKP Bujny | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.44 | SADURSKI Patryk | UKLS AS Rasy Drużbice | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.89 | JAKÓBCZAK Sebastian | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.51 | KUBIK Andrzej | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.90 | ŻAK Roman | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.74 | ZATORSKI Kamil | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.46 | BARTCZAK Adam | ZSP Zelów | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.30 | BEDNAREK Damian | ZSR Czarnocin | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.18 | WOLSKI Dominik | ZSR Czarnocin | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.94 | PAPIERNIK Patryk | ULKS Gryf Bujny | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.46 | PLUTA Bartosz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.44 | MOSKA Patryk | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/1309/12 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | 10.24 | WALACIK Adam | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0027799606323 sekund |