Słubice 16.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.73 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.10 | KANA¦ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:42.94 | MICHALEC Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | RYNKIEWICZ Maja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | SZYMKOWIAK Karina | GLKS ¦widnica # | 1990 | U16 | DS | B.D. | ||||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.93 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.51 | LEWANDOWSKA Roksana | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.03 | TATARSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 28.90 | DˇBROWSKA Anna | LLKS Gubin | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.43 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.73 | BŁASIK Arkadiusz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.88 | LIPIŃSKI Łukasz | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.92 | PĘDZIOCH Rafał | LLKS Gubin | 1988 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:37.65 | CIELEŃ Adrian | LLKS Gubin | 1988 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:37.85 | WYRZYKOWSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:43.88 | GALEWSKI Tomasz | LLKS Gubin | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:44.09 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.92 | DZIOPA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | ADAMSKI Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.94 | SKWAREK Wojciech | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.99 | JÓ¬WIAK Adrian | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.59 | KOZIOŁ Grzegorz | UKS Kusy Strzelce Opolskie # | 1988 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.53 | MIELCAREK Hubert | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.90 | WOLICKI Grzegorz | niest. Z.Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.45 | WO¬NIAK Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 37.53 | SZYMANEK Grzegorz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 36.80 | ROMANOWSKI Konrad | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 34.60 | BINICEWICZ Dawid | LLKS Gubin | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 32.95 | KORSAK Przemysław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 32.88 | GASZCZYŃSKI Paweł | niest. Z.Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 56.21 | PUDLISZEWSKI Przemysław | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 43.85 | CELIŃSKI Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.39147281646729 sekund |