Zielona Góra 01.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.58 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.67 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.22 | RŻEWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.42 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.60 | GŁODOWICZ Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.66 | BLASK Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.78 | ADAMSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.78 | ADAMSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.30 | SZMULKIS Sylwia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.59 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.90 | RYCHLEWICZ Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.59 | SUCHECKA Joanna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.69 | RYBA Nikoletta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.74 | STACHOWIAK Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.87 | KOWALEWSKA Paula | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.15 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1992 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.58 | ZYGMUNTOWSKA Roksana | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.61 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.72 | SZUSTER Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | -0.4 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.93 | CHANDRYSIAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U16 | LB | -0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 12.81 | SENDEREK Żaklina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 43.72 | KLEJNOWSKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 42.33 | KRASOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 43.29 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 44.56 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 45.81 | SZMULKIS Sylwia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 47.25 | FRĄCKOWIAK Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 47.25 | FRĄCKOWIAK Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 41.52 | SENDEREK Żaklina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 43.98 | BŁĘDOWSKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 44.30 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 45.71 | STROKA Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 46.28 | SZUSTER Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 47.16 | KOWALEWSKA Paula | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 48.15 | CHANDRYSIAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 45.44 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 45.95 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
4 | e | 4 | 45.97 | SUCHECKA Joanna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 46.90 | KUJAWSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 46.90 | KUJAWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 47.21 | WUJDA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 50.50 | CZAPLA Ewa | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 51.39 | LIPIŃSKA Dominika | UKS Odra Krosno Odrzańskie # | 1992 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:42.16 | CZARNECKA Patrycja | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:41.46 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:43.54 | MARTYNIAK Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:49.01 | GAJKOWSKA Ewelina | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:05.48 | SĘCZKOWSKA Justyna | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:07.58 | TAUROGIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:12.32 | PYTLIK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:14.28 | MICHAŁOWSKA Julia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:21.88 | ŁACWIK Anna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3:34.52 | MATUSZEWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3:41.03 | ZĄBEK Agnieszka | LKS Wojsławice | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3:42.72 | CHOLEWICKA Nikola | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3:43.07 | SZYMAŃSKA Paulina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1992 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3:43.83 | HALAMA Justyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.50 | SZLACHTA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.50 | JAROSZ Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.45 | KURSA Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 3.00 | WOLF Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2.80 | PRZYBYSZ Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2.60 | TONDRYK Wioletta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U23 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.32 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.82 | KALISZUK Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 37.85 | DĄBROWSKA Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 18.57 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.10 | PRZYBYŁ Jagoda | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.40 | KOZAK Sara | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 27.68 | JAŃCZUK Olga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 45.85 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 37.15 | DĄBROWSKA Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 30.86 | GEBAUER Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 29.28 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 27.60 | JAROSZYŃSKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 24.04 | SAWALA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 23.60 | SIKORSKA Ewa | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 40.06 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 38.50 | CEMBROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 34.82 | SIWEK Dorota | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 32.41 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 31.90 | PIOSIK Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 26.15 | SAWALA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.87 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.17 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.24 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.27 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.52 | SZTABIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.94 | KACZYŃSKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.91 | OSTAŁOWSKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.96 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.96 | ZIELONKA Julian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U18 | LB | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.99 | MICHALSKI Damian | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.87 | MALENDOWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1991 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 11.94 | DOLATA Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 38.21 | ZIELONKA Julian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 42.66 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 45.34 | ELERT Bartosz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 38.74 | MICHALSKI Damian | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 39.03 | PŁATEK Tomasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 39.03 | PŁATEK Tomasz | niest. Z.Góra # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 40.10 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 37.97 | SIENKIEWICZ Jacek | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 39.73 | KRÓL Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 40.52 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 40.27 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 41.07 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 41.98 | FLITTA Gwidon | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1992 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 41.29 | RODAK Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 42.67 | CZERNIAK Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 43.96 | SZCZUR Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 45.15 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 34.48 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 35.56 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 37.22 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 37.50 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 37.56 | SZTABIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 40.38 | JANOWICZ Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.17 | PŁOŃCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.40 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.40 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.58 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 59.29 | BAHERYCZ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:26.97 | SZCZUREK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:37.41 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:42.25 | MARTYNIAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:37.04 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:39.11 | HOŁUBOWICZ Jerzy | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:39.11 | HOŁUBOWICZ Jerzy | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:39.64 | ISAŃSKI Zbigniew | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:40.70 | MIKA Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:43.65 | PRZYBYLSKI Sylwester | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:45.73 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:30.22 | LITWIC Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:35.51 | LIPIEC Oskar | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:36.99 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:38.00 | JUREK Arkadiusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:39.31 | SZNAJDER Rafał | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:39.54 | MAĆKOWIAK Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:40.52 | HERMANOWSKI Kamil | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:41.72 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2:42.44 | BALICKI Paweł | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 2:45.00 | PIETRUCIK Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 2:45.89 | POSTOŁ Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 2:46.65 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mateusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 2:47.25 | KANDEFER Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 2:49.12 | MALINOWSKI Sławomir | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | KAMIONKA Bartosz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2.00 | ŁĄCZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1982 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.95 | DZIOPA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.90 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.85 | KANIUK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.80 | CZARNY Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1.75 | DUDA Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 1.75 | CZERNIAK Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 1.70 | GMERCZYŃSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 1.70 | DOBOSZ Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 2.40 | GRYGORCEWICZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.20 | ADAMCZYK Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.00 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.20 | WYPRZAŁ Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.00 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.00 | GAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.60 | OLESZKIEWICZ Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3.40 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3.10 | RASZCZUK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 2.20 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.36 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.12 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.10 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.95 | KACZYŃSKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5.75 | KICZOR Aleksander | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5.72 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.39 | KRAMARCZYK Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.58 | MARZEC Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.01 | KUBÓW Krystian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.85 | ZIUŁCZYK Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.92 | SZYMECZKO Karol | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.65 | MAJCHRZAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1992 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 10.89 | PAZOŁA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.53 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.59 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.18 | WOJCIECH Kamil | LKS Polkowice | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.13 | KACZOR Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.33 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.13 | OBARZANEK Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.00 | ŁABIAK Andrzej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.93 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.40 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | II | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.24 | SKIBICKI Zdzisław | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1982 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. | Z/11326/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.10 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.58 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 13.03 | BURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1976 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 10.98 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 37.12 | KRAMARCZYK Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 48.23 | KUBÓW Krystian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U16 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 40.00 | URBANIAK Przemysław | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 34.00 | SZYMECZKO Karol | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 33.65 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U14 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 32.16 | MARZEC Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 23.59 | KORSAK Wojciech | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1992 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 41.17 | CHUDZIAK Bartłomiej | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 52.04 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 40.14 | KACZOR Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 39.98 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 30.68 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 24.60 | KANIA Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 37.41 | STEFANOWICZ Krzysztof | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 35.46 | ŁABIAK Andrzej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 32.11 | OBARZANEK Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 31.81 | KUBÓW Rafał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 55.88 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 49.72 | BURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1976 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 45.70 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 39.81 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 36.84 | BORULA Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 30.74 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 38.71 | GAWLIK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 38.20 | RAKOWSKI Andrzej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 37.54 | DANIELISZYN Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 30.39 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 29.37 | RAJCHERT Przemysław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 29.07 | MAJCHRZAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1992 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 52.63 | PAWŁOWICZ Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 53.88 | BUDZIŁŁO Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 50.76 | ZMACZYŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 46.36 | MARCZEWSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5104761123657 sekund |