Zielona Góra 23 - 25.07.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.71 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | e | 1 | 25.65 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.02 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.55 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 27.10 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 25.82 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 27.32 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 26.26 | PARUCKA Zuzanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 26.43 | REDEK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 28.56 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 28.81 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 25.06 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 26.17 | ZUZIAK Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 26.97 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 25.74 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 27.50 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 25.93 | GOCŁAWSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 27.72 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 26.04 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 28.36 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 28.42 | RAPUCHA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 28.47 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 25.13 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 26.46 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewa | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 25.30 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 27.61 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 25.72 | ŁĄCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 27.61 | SZAJEWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 25.75 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 27.63 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 26.08 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 28.29 | OLEJNIK Ewa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 28.69 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 28.82 | TOKARCZYK Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 29.37 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 56.44 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 56.95 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 57.25 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 57.48 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 57.53 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 57.68 | ROZWADOWSKA Żaneta | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 58.27 | PYTKA Dorota | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 60.31 | OKRUTA Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2:09.67 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2:11.61 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 2:12.05 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 2:12.52 | DUDEK Agata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1988 | U18 | OP | II | SZCZUREK Leszek # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2:13.68 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 2:15.10 | RATAJCZYK Sylwia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2:16.35 | ANASIEWICZ Kinga | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2:22.57 | SZCZOTKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:37.91 | PIĄTEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:39.58 | WOŁOS Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:42.49 | CHAZAN Beata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4:42.70 | WŁODAREK Paulina | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4:44.39 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 4:46.35 | JAKIMOW Paulina | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 4:47.97 | SKIBIŃSKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 4:54.69 | KULESA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 4:57.55 | CICH Ewelina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 4:40.98 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 4:43.72 | CZERNIEWICZ Natalia | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 4:44.03 | KNAP Ilona | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 4:47.15 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 4:51.53 | BATOR Daria | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 4:51.75 | MAŃSKA Krystyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 4:51.77 | BABICKA Marta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 4:55.37 | MAJEWSKA Anna | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 4:56.73 | POLIŃSKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 4:58.37 | REWERS Milena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 5:07.04 | RATAJCZYK Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.84 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.17 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.26 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.51 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.75 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 17.06 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.14 | ZUZIAK Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.48 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.66 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.88 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 16.08 | SZAJEWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.40 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 16.58 | RAPUCHA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 16.17 | TOKARCZYK Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 16.28 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 16.38 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 16.94 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewa | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 17.10 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 17.20 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 17.40 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 17.56 | OLEJNIK Ewa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 60.34 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 61.10 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 62.05 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 62.57 | WIJAS Izabela | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 63.07 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 63.11 | JAKSA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 63.21 | SIECZKOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.64 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.66 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1.64 | JODKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1.66 | RAPUCHA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.63 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.64 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1.64 | OLECHOWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1.57 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.57 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.61 | PUSTÓWKA Maja | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1.61 | LIS Justyna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1.58 | PAWLONKA Renata | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1.58 | STANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1.48 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1.55 | ŁABENTOWICZ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1.48 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 1.50 | TOMASIK Weronika | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1988 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 1.45 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1.64 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1.64 | TOPOLEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1.64 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1.64 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1.64 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1.54 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1.61 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1.61 | DOBEK Ilona | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1.58 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 1.45 | SZAJEWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 1.45 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 1.45 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 1.45 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Ewa | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 1.45 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
17 | e | 2 | 1.45 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
18 | e | 2 | 1.42 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
19 | e | 2 | 1.42 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
21 | e | 2 | 1.36 | OLEJNIK Ewa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
21 | e | 2 | 1.36 | TOKARCZYK Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.35 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.85 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | I | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.79 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5.73 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 5.64 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 5.53 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 5.47 | RŻEWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 5.42 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 5.39 | DOBOSZ Anna | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 5.38 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 5.28 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 5.25 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.79 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.79 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.53 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.42 | DĄBROWSKA Kinga | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.40 | PRZESTRZELSKA Monika | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.24 | MARSZAŁEK Jolanta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.20 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 10.71 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 10.65 | HADAŁA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 10.25 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.61 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.52 | WOJNOWSKA Monika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.52 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.50 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.38 | MOSA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.34 | SKALSKA Ewa | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.33 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 11.32 | ŻYLIŃSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 11.05 | BEDENICZUK Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 10.53 | KRZEMIEŃ Daria | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.40 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.06 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.04 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 8.94 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 8.80 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 8.75 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 8.57 | RAPUCHA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 8.52 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 7.11 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.92 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.87 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.76 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U18 | WN | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.50 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1987 | U18 | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 11.76 | MAŃKOWSKA Aleksandra | LZS Płock # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11.76 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 11.51 | GUBAŃSKA Anna | WLKS Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 11.09 | KARŁOWICZ Joanna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 11.01 | OTTO Daria | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 10.92 | BRYŚ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 10.55 | GRUBBA Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 9.80 | WITTING Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | LANGOWSKI Jarosław | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 40.13 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 36.91 | DĄBROWSKA Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 36.67 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 36.65 | SŁOWIK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 36.34 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 35.53 | ROSTKOWSKA Dorota | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 35.14 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 34.07 | OTTO Daria | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 33.28 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 33.07 | TWARDOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 32.97 | OTOLA Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 32.69 | CĄKAŁA Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 32.47 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 32.32 | DROŻDŻAL Anna | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 30.97 | MAJCHRZAK Agnieszka | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. LASOŃ Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 30.56 | GRYC Anna | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 30.26 | KWIATKOWSKA Joanna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 28.55 | RAJ Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 54.30 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 50.68 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 49.58 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 48.90 | BRYŚ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 44.81 | OSSOWSKA Magdalena | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 44.60 | SIELUK Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 44.45 | PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 42.88 | OSOWSKA Hanna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | ZAJĄC Arkadiusz | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 39.65 | KACZMAREK Karolina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 38.63 | FELIŃSKA Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 36.45 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Elwira | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 50.45 | URBICKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 47.04 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 46.22 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 43.80 | GRASZKA Małgorzata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 41.65 | DOMŻALSKA Dorota | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 41.06 | BYRSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 40.89 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 39.82 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 39.44 | SOWÓL Joanna | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 38.47 | PIASKOWY Urszula | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 38.41 | CEMBROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 37.70 | WOJTASIK Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.40 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.71 | WRÓBLEWSKI Witold | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 22.88 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 22.99 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 23.12 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 23.23 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 23.48 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 22.45 | PRYSTROM Jakub | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.66 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 22.93 | OLEJARCZYK Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 22.97 | HEREZO Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 23.01 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 23.10 | KOWALSKI Konrad | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 23.24 | JACYNA Miłosz | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 23.53 | DUBAS Paweł | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 22.18 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.34 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 22.77 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 22.93 | SIERKO Jarosław | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1988 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 23.02 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 23.06 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 24.63 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 48.98 | DOBEK Paweł | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | Z/0125/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 49.67 | ROŻEJ Damian | MKS Olimp Końskie # | 1988 | U18 | SK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 49.98 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 50.05 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 50.35 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 50.47 | WOJENKA Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 50.77 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 51.45 | BURGIEL Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1:50.17 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1:52.15 | NIKIEL Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1:53.86 | GMEREK Mariusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1:54.39 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1:56.06 | FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1:57.93 | BORZYMOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1:58.49 | CZAPLA Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2:02.81 | JANUZIK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:00.15 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:43.36 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:01.58 | ZŁOTEK Dariusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:43.46 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:02.26 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:46.80 | NOWACKI Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:02.50 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:51.53 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4:03.35 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4:52.21 | GAWIN Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4:03.64 | PIETRYNIAK Tomasz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4:54.91 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 4:05.75 | ROLA Szymon | SKB Kraśnik | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 5:03.65 | PIDZIK Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 4:07.39 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 5:11.40 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 4:10.64 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 5:16.51 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 4:12.98 | WYRZYKOWSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 5:17.04 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 4:13.96 | BARON Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 5:25.87 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 4:14.43 | G A | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 4:08.23 | WLAZŁY Grzegorz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 4:35.46 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 4:08.45 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 4:39.37 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 4:08.60 | WLAZŁY Bartosz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 4:56.90 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 4:08.61 | GOSTEK Adrian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 5:00.07 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 4:09.64 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 5:01.17 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 4:11.02 | TOMCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. OPUCHLIK Tomasz | , Z/4187/22 | , 2022 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 5:03.22 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 4:12.33 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 5:03.62 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 4:12.38 | TABOR Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 5:12.55 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | -- | DZIUBA Jacek | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 4:13.06 | ROGALA Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 5:26.00 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 4:13.67 | BIAŁKA Remigiusz | LUKS Inowrocław | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 5:31.60 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.83 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.89 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.22 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.28 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.42 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.61 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.90 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 16.17 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.17 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.68 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 16.82 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 16.95 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 17.11 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | -- | DZIUBA Jacek | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 18.94 | PIDZIK Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 16.52 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 16.88 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 17.65 | GAWIN Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 17.71 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 17.94 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 18.12 | NOWACKI Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 18.13 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 52.81 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 53.21 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U18 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 53.73 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 53.74 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 54.86 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 55.54 | KUZIORA Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 55.64 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 56.87 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.05 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2.05 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.99 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.99 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.99 | TARNOWSKI Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.95 | RUSINIAK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.95 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.95 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1.95 | RĘKAŚ Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1.95 | KURKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.90 | MRÓZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.90 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4.00 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3.90 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3.80 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 3.70 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3.60 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3.40 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 3.20 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 3.20 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 2.40 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 3.20 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | IV | DZIUBA Jacek | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 3.00 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 2.80 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 2.80 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 2.70 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 2.60 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 2.60 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | e | 2 | 2.60 | PIDZIK Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
17 | e | 2 | 2.50 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
18 | e | 2 | 2.40 | GAWIN Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
20 | e | 2 | 2.30 | NOWACKI Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
21 | e | 2 | 2.00 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 6.58 | KOZICKI Jakub | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 6.30 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 7.25 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 7.21 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6.86 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 6.83 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 6.79 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 6.73 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 6.70 | PŁOMIŃSKI Michał | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 6.69 | DORUCHOWSKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 6.65 | REJMUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 6.19 | DROZDOWSKI Krzysztof | ŁKS Łomża | 1987 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.75 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.37 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.21 | RUDŹ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.94 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.78 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.66 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.52 | SUSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.26 | SZUBERLA Krzysztof | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 13.13 | FICOŃ Jan | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 12.83 | GOLUCH Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.43 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.43 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.00 | KOZICKI Jakub | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.84 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.78 | DORUCHOWSKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.75 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.44 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 13.27 | KUC Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 13.22 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 18.55 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 18.53 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 18.34 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 17.95 | LIĆWINKO Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 17.93 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 16.76 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 16.75 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 16.70 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 15.69 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 15.47 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 15.19 | ŚNIOSEK Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 14.78 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 39.27 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 52.04 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 37.12 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 51.70 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 36.38 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 51.34 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 36.37 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 49.75 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 36.15 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 48.22 | PELESZCZAK Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 34.58 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 46.91 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 34.53 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 46.73 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 45.77 | ŻUKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 44.95 | WACŁAWIK Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 33.15 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 44.86 | HAZLER Paweł | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 32.34 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | -- | DZIUBA Jacek | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 43.53 | PUKAJŁO Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 31.90 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 43.50 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 43.43 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 42.10 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 27.64 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 39.22 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 38.92 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 34.10 | PIDZIK Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 33.42 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 29.05 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 27.90 | NOWACKI Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | e | 2 | 26.57 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
17 | e | 2 | 26.24 | GAWIN Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
18 | e | 2 | 24.00 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | e | 2 | 23.72 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
20 | e | 2 | 23.64 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
21 | e | 2 | 23.02 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 48.35 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 47.85 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 47.58 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 45.79 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 44.87 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 44.40 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 43.37 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 42.33 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | -- | DZIUBA Jacek | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 39.96 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 39.19 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 36.38 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 49.72 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 47.37 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 44.14 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 37.95 | PIDZIK Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 37.18 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | e | 2 | 35.41 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
18 | e | 2 | 35.37 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
19 | e | 2 | 34.81 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
20 | e | 2 | 32.19 | GAWIN Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
21 | e | 2 | 31.42 | NOWACKI Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 55.30 | BUDZIŁŁO Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 73.01 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 68.72 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 64.23 | ŁOSOŚ Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 63.59 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 63.53 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 59.42 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 58.71 | BATURA Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 58.43 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 54.55 | HOŁUBOWICZ Cezary | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 53.64 | MOJSAK Ernest | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 50.54 | HANSZ Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6767 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6683 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6644 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 6410 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 6043 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 5932 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 5725 | DYSZKIEWICZ Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 5643 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 5485 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | III | DZIUBA Jacek | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 5330 | WETZEL Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 5197 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 5194 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 5143 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 4994 | SOWKA Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 4948 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 4917 | PIDZIK Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 4708 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 0 | 4691 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 0 | 4671 | NOWACKI Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
20 | f | 0 | 4550 | GAWIN Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
21 | f | 0 | 4434 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.2003200054169 sekund |