Szczecin 19.07.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:56.68 | BIEŃ Sylwia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:57.35 | WŁODAREK Paulina | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:02.99 | KŁOSOWICZ Wioletta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:05.45 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:08.06 | TOMASZEWSKA Izabela | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.79 | KRZEŚLAK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.99 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.22 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.68 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.66 | DROŻDŻAL Anna | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.46 | WAŻNA Krystiana | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.93 | JÓŹWIAK Magdalena | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.60 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.88 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.82 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:25.63 | POLECHOŃSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:29.86 | KUT Norbert | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:29.54 | CHRÓŚCICKI Radosław | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | ROSZAK Piotr | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | PUCHAŁA Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.10 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U16 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.19 | URBAŃSKI Dawid | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.94 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.00 | RĘBISZ Grzegorz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.93 | FURMAŃCZYK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.86 | BULMAN Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.88 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 54.74 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 51.10 | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1975 | Sen | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.18 | MARCZEWSKI Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1982 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.33883309364319 sekund |