Bydgoszcz 28.08.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.14 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.41 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.61 | ZUBRYCKA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1982 | U23 | KP | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.40 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.44 | LEWICKA Lucyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.47 | KOSNO Daria | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.71 | FRANKIEWICZ Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U20 | KP | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.07 | STUDZIŃSKA Izabela | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.20 | IWAŃSKA Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.26 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.66 | KANIECKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.73 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.32 | ZAWADZKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.80 | WANTOCH-REKOWSKA Malwina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.51 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U16 | PD | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.70 | PATERKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.77 | GRUSZKA Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.05 | JANTOWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.29 | STĘPIEŃ Marta | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo # | 1990 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.35 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -2.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 12.49 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -2.0 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 13.33 | STUDZIŃSKA Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -2.0 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 13.47 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -2.0 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 13.55 | IWAŃSKA Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -2.0 | IV | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 27.11 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | III | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 27.47 | MADEJEWSKA Edyta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 27.76 | WANTOCH-REKOWSKA Malwina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 27.84 | PATERKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 28.14 | JANTOWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 32.53 | KWIECIŃSKA Karolina | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 26.95 | ZAWADZKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 28.73 | STĘPIEŃ Marta | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo # | 1990 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 32.13 | ROKITA Marta | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 57.34 | RUDZIŃSKA Beata | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 60.28 | PIETRYKA Martyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 61.45 | MADEJEWSKA Edyta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 61.66 | BURNICKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 62.45 | KICIŃSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 62.82 | JEŻEWSKA Weronika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 66.76 | MICHALSKA Ewa | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 66.76 | MICHALSKA Ewa | LUKS Inowrocław | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 67.29 | GROSS Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 68.42 | MACIEJEWSKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:22.80 | TRYBUŁA Anita | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:23.90 | ZIELIŃSKA Aneta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:24.17 | KŁĄCZYŃSKA Joanna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:25.66 | KOŚKA Małgorzata | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:25.91 | WNUK Ewa | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:26.67 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1982 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:27.72 | ZARYCHTA Marlena | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:36.87 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:41.62 | JEŻEWSKA Maria | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 4:53.36 | ŁĄCKA Barbara | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 5:05.31 | RUMIŃSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 5:17.73 | ADAMOWSKA Kinga | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 5:22.60 | MRÓZ Sylwia | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 67.31 | DUDEK Malwina | KS Wda Świecie # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 70.27 | MAJERANOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 70.35 | KURANTOWICZ Julia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 74.37 | GAŁGAŃSKA Emilia | UKB Szubin # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.55 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1.50 | DAKINIEWICZ Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.35 | JANKOWSKA Marta | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4.00 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | M | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 3.90 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | M | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 3.80 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | U23 | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3.80 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3.80 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | M | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3.80 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 3.10 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 3.10 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.80 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 5.17 | FORMELA Iwona | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | +2.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4.98 | NIEWCZAS Marta | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 4.35 | MRÓWCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | LUKS Inowrocław | 1990 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | MARKIEWICZ Irena | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.8 | ||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 12.07 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 10.23 | KUNC Małgorzata | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.20 | DZIERZĘCKA Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica # | 1981 | Sen | KP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 9.98 | SOTKIEWICZ Agnieszka | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 49.42 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 26.20 | SOTKIEWICZ Agnieszka | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | f | 25.18 | SIARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 21.05 | KUNC Małgorzata | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 55.10 | KOŹLAKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 50.02 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 46.58 | KUBASIAK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 41.38 | OSSOWSKA Magdalena | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 42.33 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 6 | 35.60 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 7 | 43.82 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.13 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.27 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.31 | SŁONECKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.33 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.36 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | -1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.69 | ŚLIGOWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.25 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.77 | PODBIELSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.84 | KRUPIARZ Maciej | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.95 | MIROSŁAW Paweł | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.73 | JAGŁA Adam | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1990 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.86 | MUL Sebastian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.34 | KOPECKI Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.75 | WICHROWSKI Radosław | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.99 | LEWANDOWSKI Fabian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.02 | JANISZEWSKI Marcin | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.36 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 12.69 | NAPARTY Dawid | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.98 | KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U16 | WN | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.33 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 13.89 | URBAŃSKI Dawid | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.70 | BRĄŻKIEWICZ Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.74 | BAGROWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.06 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1983 | U23 | LB | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.27 | BUKOLT Remigiusz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.35 | GORZKOWSKI Andrzej | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.34 | GRABOWSKI Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1974 | Sen | KP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.84 | CHMURA Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.47 | WRÓBLEWSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 12.87 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 13.07 | BRONISZEWSKI Michał | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1986 | U20 | PD | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 13.26 | BABIŃSKI Łukasz | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 13.38 | CĘKAŁA Piotr | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 10.98 | WASIELEWSKI Michał | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1982 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 11.07 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 12.02 | KOROTYŃSKI Krzysztof | RKS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 12.56 | DOLIŃSKI Radosław | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 12.81 | GRABOWSKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 12.92 | SMACKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 10.94 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 10.97 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 11.06 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 11.12 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 11.17 | GRABOWSKI Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1974 | Sen | KP | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11.25 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.36 | KULCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.60 | GRABOWSKI Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1974 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 23.37 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 23.45 | BAGROWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 24.82 | JEZIORNY Jerzy | UKB Szubin | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.39 | ŚLIGOWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.94 | KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 25.94 | KŁANIECKI Przemysław | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 26.02 | WIĘTCZAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.46 | KACZMAREK Marcin | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.63 | KOROTYŃSKI Krzysztof | RKS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 25.04 | SOBIECHOWSKI Piotr | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 26.90 | CĘKAŁA Piotr | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 27.13 | BABIŃSKI Łukasz | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 27.39 | KUDLAK Piotr | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.84 | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 49.92 | KOWALSKI Marcin | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 51.84 | MARACH Gracjan | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 53.54 | BERLIŃSKI Adam | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1986 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 59.01 | DUMKA Krzysztof | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 53.07 | STAROŚCIAK Adam | LIUKS Kruszwica # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 53.38 | JANUSZEWSKI Radosław | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 55.21 | SADECKI Karol | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 58.63 | SOSIŃSKI Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 59.54 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | e | 3 | 63.00 | WEBER Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:17.70 | GORZYCKI Michał | MKL Toruń # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 2:10.19 | RADOSZEWSKI Wojciech | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 2:14.53 | ŻUCHOWSKI Jakub | MUKL Brodnica # | 1989 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 2:05.77 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 2:10.91 | BLONKOWSKI Karol | MUKL Brodnica # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 2:11.25 | SIEMIONTKOWSKI Piotr | MKL Toruń # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 2:11.60 | OŻÓG Adrian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:54.54 | MIRA Krzysztof | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:58.57 | JAGUSIAK Rafał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1980 | Sen | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:03.57 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1985 | U20 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:03.35 | BARTKOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Brodnica | 1984 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:05.98 | JANKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:09.28 | CHILIŃSKI Ireneusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:58.70 | ZABŁOTNY Piotr | MUKL Brodnica # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:02.01 | WIŚNIEWSKI Przemysław | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2:03.44 | JEŻEWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2:04.70 | SZULC Dawid | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4:04.01 | KAŁĘDKOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U23 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 4:05.60 | OMĄKOWSKI Jarosław | RKS Łódź | 1980 | Sen | LD | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 4:09.29 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
4 | f | 4:10.82 | TOMKOWSKI Przemysław | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 4:12.53 | SZCZYPIOR Wojciech | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1986 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 4:24.98 | WOSIEK Rafał | LKS Ostromecko # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 4:25.05 | ORDOŃSKI Wojciech | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 4:25.05 | ORDOŃSKI Wojciech | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 4:25.71 | PAWEŁEK Michał | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 4:28.50 | ŻUROWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 4:31.23 | TEPPER Adam | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 8:25.32 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 8:37.34 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | |||||||||
3 | f | 8:42.72 | CHLEBOSZ Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | WOJTASIK Jarosław | |||||||||||
4 | f | 8:49.42 | KOŚMIEJA Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 8:59.16 | KONARSKI Przemysław | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 8:59.46 | DRĄG Tomasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1976 | Sen | KP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 9:10.66 | NASTAŁY Wiesław | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
8 | f | 9:18.27 | SZABELSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 9:22.43 | WOLSKI Andrzej | niest. Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 56.96 | SEKIETA Radosław | KS Dynamic Łódź # | 1976 | Sen | LD | III | SEKIETA Radosław # | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 57.40 | KARP Sławomir | RKS Łódź | 1982 | U23 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 57.89 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U23 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.12 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U23 | WN | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2.00 | WITEK Radosław | KS Wda Świecie # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.95 | MALIJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1985 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.90 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1.80 | RZEPA Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1.75 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4.90 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 4.60 | SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 4.60 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 4.40 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Jerzy | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 4.40 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3.10 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
7 | f | 2.80 | KIEŁBOŃ Bartosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.13 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 6.46 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | +2.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 6.38 | NALEŻYTY Piotr | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1986 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 6.22 | WEŁNICKI Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 5.92 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1983 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 5.86 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 5.59 | MROZIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 5.51 | MIROSŁAW Paweł | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 5.49 | NAPARTY Dawid | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 5.46 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 5.00 | KUDLAK Piotr | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock # | 1989 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 11.67 | ŁOBODA Bartosz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.27 | TĘCZA Damian | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/0612/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 12.87 | SOBIECHOWSKI Piotr | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.84 | GÓRAS Radosław | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.07 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 11.73 | MROZIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 11.61 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.27 | KUCZERSKI Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 14.49 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 12.20 | HAZLER Paweł | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 11.60 | PAWLUŚ Rafał | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 16.82 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 13.38 | OWCZAREK Henryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 18.52 | ŚLIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | M | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 13.87 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 41.52 | MALIKOWSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 44.12 | PAWLUŚ Rafał | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 43.01 | LASSOTTA Piotr | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 38.56 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 38.52 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 34.80 | BELZEROWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 30.62 | MALIKOWSKI Tadeusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.08 | SOBECKI Jakub | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 40.91 | HAZLER Paweł | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 50.70 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 47.31 | FERNÓWKA Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 41.42 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 38.58 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 45.28 | MICHAŁECKI Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 41.32 | HAZLER Paweł | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.44 | FERNÓWKA Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 46.56 | MALIKOWSKI Tadeusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 46.37 | BELZEROWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 52.55 | SZAJDA Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 45.42 | KUROWSKI Krzysztof | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 59.59 | LIBISZEWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 56.96 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 41.21 | SZCZĘSNY Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 52.46 | ZIELIŃSKI Rafał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 51.59 | PEDDIE Daniel | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 47.01 | WILCZEWSKI Mikołaj | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 45.78 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7721199989319 sekund |