Kraków 05.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.89 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.34 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.98 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.34 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.04 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.81 | KUPIEC Agnieszka | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 44.01 | GIZA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 48.32 | UCHTO Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1991 | U14 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 6 | 42.62 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | II | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:37.83 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:45.58 | KLICH Magdalena | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:47.45 | DOBRZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1:57.83 | KOSTAŚ Ilona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:44.46 | MARKIEL Natalia | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:00.26 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:00.56 | SZYMURA Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:09.08 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.90 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.41 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 19.23 | BARAN Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 50.02 | WÓJCIK Angelika | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.16 | MICHALIK Sylwia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.60 | DOBRZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.64 | OLSZEWSKA Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 55.20 | BARAN Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 56.59 | BASTER Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.62 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1.54 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.54 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1.34 | GAPIŃSKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.39 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5.02 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 4.29 | GARLACZ Justyna | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 4.08 | ŻAK Agnieszka | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1990 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 3.75 | WÓJCIK Joanna | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1991 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 25.48 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Maja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 15.68 | KONIECZNA Marta | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 15.57 | BODZIOCH Karolina | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 14.68 | GAŁĄŹ Agnieszka | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -- | ADAMCZEWSKI Ryszard | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 34.73 | KONIECZNA Marta | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 27.42 | LEPAK Anna | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1990 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 21.80 | BODZIOCH Karolina | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 21.33 | ROSIEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 21.03 | GAPIŃSKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 17.76 | BASTER Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.89 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.02 | BYLICA Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.03 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.04 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.08 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.33 | ZARĘBA Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.67 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.32 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.79 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.87 | ROZTOCKI Norbert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.93 | WOLNY Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 13.37 | JARZĘBA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 13.56 | ZIENTARA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.11 | BYLICA Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.19 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 12.27 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 12.27 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 12.30 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 38.75 | BIEDA Bartosz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.24 | BYLICA Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 35.69 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 36.07 | ROZTOCKI Norbert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 42.71 | JARZĘBA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:29.62 | MENTLEWICZ Szymon | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:46.91 | GALICA Jarosław | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:29.38 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:33.47 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 2:39.18 | TABOR Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 16.64 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 17.62 | KOLMAN Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.95 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.61 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.83 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.54 | KUBICZ Wojciech | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.71 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.73 | DUDA Konrad | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.60 | KICWAK Łukasz | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.12 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 5.77 | PSZCZÓŁKA Sławomir | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 5.75 | KOPROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 5.65 | MATKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 5.48 | ZARĘBA Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 4.66 | ZIENTARA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.94 | STACH Jarosław | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 11.74 | KIJ Radosław | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 13.76 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 39.60 | KRZYWOŃ Paweł | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 38.00 | STACH Jarosław | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 35.26 | SITKOWSKI Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 42.33 | MICHALSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 35.60 | JANUS Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 49.64 | GROCHOWALSKI Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. | Z/3295/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 44.78 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U16 | SK | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 44.23 | LASOTA Piotr | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 38.77 | KICWAK Łukasz | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.72159504890442 sekund |