Kraków 11.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.71 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.56 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.87 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.85 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.94 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.01 | PIWOWARCZYK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.03 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.27 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.14 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.54 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.42 | RAKOCZY Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.68 | STEFAN Justyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.48 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.52 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.55 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.57 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.97 | SIKORSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.62 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.89 | DOLINA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.92 | JAKSA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.11 | BADZIO Ilona | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.22 | IWAŃSKA Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.16 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.52 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 24.36 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 25.00 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 25.18 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 25.19 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 25.42 | CZUDEK Edyta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 25.19 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 25.76 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 26.52 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 26.54 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U18 | LB | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 26.59 | KAŹMIERCZAK Monika | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 53.88 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 54.45 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 54.99 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 56.71 | GĄSIEWSKA Luiza | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 58.24 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 56.89 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 57.85 | BUTOR Edyta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 59.48 | GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/11661/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 60.45 | PATERKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 60.57 | WANTOCH-REKOWSKA Malwina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:00.30 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:00.84 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1973 | Sen | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:02.60 | KACZOR Joanna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1981 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:03.92 | BUZA Joanna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1981 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:06.37 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:06.71 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:09.82 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:10.63 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:11.94 | ZYGMUNT Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2:14.54 | ANASIEWICZ Kinga | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:13.30 | GRUSZKA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:13.83 | BOBER Marzena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:15.19 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Nina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:15.36 | KUCZERA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:15.67 | PIĄTEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:16.13 | NICIŃSKA Anna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:17.39 | PAŁUSZKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:18.72 | KRAWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2:22.97 | RYDZ Katarzyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4:31.35 | PRZYBYŁA Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 9:35.70 | CZYŻ Katarzyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1977 | Sen | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 9:46.51 | LIGAJ Lucyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 9:50.03 | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 9:51.20 | GIŻYŃSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 9:54.90 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 9:55.43 | STRUSKA Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 9:58.82 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 0 | 10:02.26 | ZAKRZEWSKA Bogusława | MKL Szczecin | 1979 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 10:07.08 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1980 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | f | 0 | 11:06.65 | GŁAWDEL Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.06 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -0.9 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.41 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | -0.9 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.78 | SOSNOWSKA Aneta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1974 | Sen | MZ | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.01 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.79 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.23 | JAKONIS Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.26 | KONRAD Iwona | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1974 | Sen | MZ | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.02 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.05 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 56.29 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 57.00 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 57.17 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 58.24 | IZYDOREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 61.62 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 61.21 | STOKOWSKA Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 1982 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 62.36 | WIJAS Izabela | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 62.99 | CZARNECKA Monika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 64.92 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.76 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.76 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.68 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.68 | TEICHMANN Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.68 | RAPUCHA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.64 | WAZELIN Karolina | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.64 | JODKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.64 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1.64 | SOBOLEWSKA Aldona | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 1.60 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.60 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 1.60 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.40 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3.60 | SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3.40 | ADAMCZAK Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3.40 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3.40 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1979 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 3.20 | CZEKANOWSKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 3.00 | RUPALA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.00 | TRZCIŃSKA Bożena | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.84 | ZIOŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1979 | Sen | PK | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.64 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5.51 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 5.41 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 5.20 | RŻEWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 5.12 | MARKOWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 5.01 | OWCZARSKA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 4.98 | SZLACHTA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 4.91 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.32 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13.04 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.32 | TYWONIUK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1974 | Sen | LU | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.25 | JAROS Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.09 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11.88 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 11.73 | ARCISZEWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 11.41 | GOLANKO Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 11.37 | WNUK Justyna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1974 | Sen | LU | +0.1 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 14.42 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14.10 | PAPROCKA Dorota | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | PAPROCKA Dorota # | Z/12513/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.75 | KRZEMIEŃ Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 10.89 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 61.31 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 60.21 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 52.96 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 52.57 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 45.02 | TOKARZ Renata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1970 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 41.61 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 41.02 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 39.66 | PAWĘSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 35.40 | OTOLA Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 59.96 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 59.94 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 57.96 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 52.98 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 50.33 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 48.63 | OŚKA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 48.62 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 45.67 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 44.72 | PINDOR Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 44.51 | MORYC Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 43.56 | IGNACIUK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 43.02 | PRZEPIÓRKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 41.50 | DANKIEWICZ Edyta | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 49.37 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 49.22 | PATER Agnieszka | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 1982 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 45.50 | SKIBA Kamila | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | Z/1384/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 43.98 | GONDEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 43.40 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 42.55 | KALIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 42.03 | SMALEJ Monika | MKS Start Lublin # | 1974 | Sen | LU | II | JEDREJEK Henryk | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 41.90 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 40.12 | KULIKOWSKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12:46.72 | KORZENIOWSKA Sylwia | niest. Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13:41.27 | BODZIOCH Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 13:55.41 | SPYCHALSKA Wioletta | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14:20.08 | OLESZ Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 14:39.36 | BAJ Maria | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 15:03.68 | DESKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 15:07.29 | BODZIOCH Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 15:38.13 | NARKUN Barbara | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.44 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -0.9 | M | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.90 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.69 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.10 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.77 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.22 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.79 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.42 | SŁONECKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.82 | KULCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.84 | ŚLIGOWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.00 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.10 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.17 | GIL Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1981 | Sen | LB | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.91 | CIEŚLA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.28 | GAĆ Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.00 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.51 | KARNIŁOWICZ Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.02 | TRĄBCZYŃSKI Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1981 | Sen | SL | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.55 | ŁAZICKI Filip | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.07 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.60 | SMAGAŁA Jerzy | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.14 | MITEK Grzegorz | MKL Szczecin | 1978 | Sen | ZP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.21 | KOCZOŃ Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.88 | RUDOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.21 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | U23 | ZP | -0.3 | II | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | e | 2 | 11.60 | KUŚMIERCZYK Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.12 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.27 | BLICHARZ Cezary | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1981 | Sen | LU | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.28 | DUSZA Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.40 | NICZYPORUK Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1981 | Sen | PD | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.32 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 21.34 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | M | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 21.56 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 21.71 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 21.71 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 21.71 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | +0.3 | I | B.D. # | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | e | 1 | 22.09 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 22.19 | WASZKOWIAK Erwin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1980 | Sen | PD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 22.80 | POŁOŃSKI Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.83 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 22.87 | JACYNA Miłosz | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 22.99 | BLICHARZ Artur | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 23.07 | DUBAS Paweł | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 23.33 | DĄBROWSKI Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 22.31 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.81 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 23.20 | GÓRSKI Stanisław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1984 | U23 | LB | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 23.24 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny # | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.9 | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | e | 3 | 23.43 | CIEPLAK Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 23.48 | PIWKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | III | ADAMOWICZ Henryk | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 23.85 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | IV | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2023 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 46.34 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 46.76 | GRZEGORCZYK Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U23 | WP | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 47.02 | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 47.08 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 48.81 | CZUCHNOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 48.85 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 50.92 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 48.63 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 49.57 | RYSZKA Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 49.61 | MATYJASZCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 49.81 | MATŁOCH Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 50.64 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 51.66 | KOTYL Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 49.47 | KUBINA Damian | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 50.38 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 50.44 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 50.50 | ROZTOCKI Norbert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 50.51 | SUŁOWSKI Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 50.86 | BAGROWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 49.18 | LAŃCZYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 50.89 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 51.28 | SZABUNIA Tomasz | MKL Szczecin | 1982 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 51.68 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 51.95 | TRYBUŁA Grzegorz | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:49.68 | GRACZYK Zbigniew | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:50.00 | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:50.15 | SĄDEJ Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:50.34 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:52.65 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:53.89 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:54.22 | URBANIK Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:55.04 | KLIMIUK Jan | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1:55.70 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | MKL Szczecin | 1981 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:56.20 | MIELEC Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:57.47 | WDOWIAK Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:57.69 | BÓB Łukasz | niest. Opole # | 1982 | U23 | OP | III | ŻURAWSKI Tadeusz # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:59.09 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:01.29 | BORASIŃSKI Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3:47.13 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3:53.48 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3:54.23 | DROZDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | JAROS Marek | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4:04.09 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 8:13.37 | OCHAL Paweł | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1981 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | Z/0139/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 8:22.16 | CICHOCKI Jarosław | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1971 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0258/12 | 2012 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 0 | 8:30.25 | PAŁCZYK Jarosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 8:39.34 | KUZDRA Dariusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1975 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 8:48.62 | PAŁKA Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | PAŁKA Piotr # | Z/1643/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14.28 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -2.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14.48 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -2.5 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14.69 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -2.5 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 15.13 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | -2.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 15.15 | LIS Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | -2.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 15.21 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -2.5 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 15.37 | DAWID Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -2.5 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 15.40 | GAMLA Tomasz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | -2.5 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 51.72 | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1972 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 52.51 | MOTYKA Marek | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 52.97 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 53.44 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 55.23 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 55.50 | SOBOWIEC Bartosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 57.36 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 54.44 | WALERIAŃCZYK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 54.58 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 54.72 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 55.14 | BANASZAK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 56.35 | GŁOWACZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 56.61 | NABIAŁEK Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 57.10 | MARCINEK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 8:51.95 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 9:05.31 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1975 | Sen | SL | II | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 9:14.58 | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.26 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2.14 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 2.10 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 2.05 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2.05 | BŁAWAT Konrad | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 2.05 | TITTINGER Michał | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1977 | Sen | PK | II | MAZUR Janusz | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2.00 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2.00 | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 2.00 | ŁĄCZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1982 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 2.00 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 2.00 | MRÓZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 1.95 | WOJTYNA Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 1.95 | HOLEKSA Aleksander | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1977 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 1.95 | ROSZAK Piotr | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 1.90 | KANIUK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 1.85 | KOSTECKI Łukasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 1.85 | PUCHAŁA Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 1.85 | SASKA Tomasz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1982 | U23 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz | 3 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.00 | NOWOCIN Daniel | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4.90 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4.60 | WROŃSKI Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4.60 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4.40 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4.20 | WYPRZAŁ Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 4.00 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 6.89 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 7.59 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 7.41 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | +2.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 7.40 | BĄK Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 7.26 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 7.08 | GŁUSZKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1977 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 6.64 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 6.61 | ŁOBODA Patryk | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -0.8 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | Z/4193/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | f | 0 | 6.55 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 6.52 | BAJKO Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 6.52 | SITASZ Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 16.07 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.52 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 15.46 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14.73 | KONDRACIUK Łukasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 14.56 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 14.27 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin # | 1979 | Sen | LU | +1.3 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 13.97 | SPUZ-SZPOS Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | +1.3 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 13.67 | SEROWIECKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 13.65 | MARMOL Oskar | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 19.62 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 18.86 | ŚLIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 17.57 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 16.89 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 16.21 | CICHOCKI Jarosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 15.69 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 15.52 | OLSZEWSKI Radosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 15.36 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 14.93 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 14.66 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 14.26 | SKIBICKI Zdzisław | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | Z/11326/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 13.76 | RADZIKOWSKI Henryk | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1959 | Masters | ZP | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 0 | 13.67 | GROCHOT Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 0 | 13.60 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Arkadiusz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 13.57 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 0 | 12.82 | LIĆWINKO Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 12.66 | PISZCZATOWSKI Mariusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1981 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 61.26 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 57.07 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 55.96 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 49.12 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 48.71 | BURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1976 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 48.18 | BRUSZKIEWICZ Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 46.00 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 45.97 | KALINKA Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 45.76 | CWALINA Sylwester | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 39.77 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 38.20 | SKWIERCZYŃSKI Patryk | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 67.30 | KONDRATOWICZ Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 66.46 | FERNÓWKA Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 62.78 | TADRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 61.10 | GÓRA Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 56.66 | RODAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 56.35 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 0 | 56.00 | KALISZEWSKI Krzysztof | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1972 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 55.30 | SOCHAL Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1978 | Sen | LU | I | WIEJAK Izydor | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 52.86 | MAKSYMIUK Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 50.14 | POZIOMEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 48.25 | GROCHOWALSKI Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. | Z/3295/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 47.14 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor # | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
13 | f | 0 | 46.66 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 80.93 | KÓŁKO Rajmund | LKS Polkowice | 1971 | Sen | DS | MM | PIERZCHALA Robert | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 66.25 | BARAN Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 66.06 | SADOWSKI Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 65.78 | KNAP Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 62.34 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 61.94 | RÓJ Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1981 | Sen | LU | II | JEDREJEK Henryk | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 58.95 | KRUSZEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 58.94 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 57.68 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 52.68 | URBAŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 50.54 | MULARCZYK Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 41.56 | KALWAT Przemysław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 19:14.74 | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1968 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 19:59.13 | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 20:34.41 | KUCIŃSKI Benjamin | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1982 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 20:52.61 | JAROSZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 21:35.95 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U20 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | f | 0 | 21:45.06 | HERBIN Daniel | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 22:31.45 | BUBIŃSKI Andrzej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 22:39.83 | MAREK Dariusz | KB Sobótka # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -- | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/5467/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 23:32.21 | URBANOWICZ Jacek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 25:00.16 | MACHLOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.4320418834686 sekund |