Chorzów 18.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.12 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.84 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.21 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:14.62 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:16.90 | KUCZERA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:19.06 | FAJ Anna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.99 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.78 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.68 | MUSIOLIK Anna | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.09 | PIKSA Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.33 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.11 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.94 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.84 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:58.58 | DOMAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:59.01 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:45.71 | ROLNIK Robert | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 8:52.85 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.05 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.59 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.23 | WĘGRZYN Łukasz | MKS Będzin | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 58.57 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 45.71 | SIUDAK Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 42.79 | SROKA Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.50 | SKIBSKI Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.30136203765869 sekund |