Olsztyn 20.08.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.28 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.53 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.15 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.49 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1:38.70 | KALINOWSKA Joanna | LZS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:43.07 | NĘDZA Justyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:52.89 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:56.65 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:59.81 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:59.93 | MAZIARZ Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:01.48 | SZYMURA Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:01.54 | LESIK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:02.06 | CHŁOSTA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:02.23 | KLICH Magdalena | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:03.91 | SIEMBIDA Teresa | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:05.47 | NĘDZA Dorota | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:05.96 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:08.90 | MARKIEL Natalia | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.58 | CHARTANOWICZ Monika | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.81 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 16.11 | ZIARNO Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.15 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U16 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.17 | GIZA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.50 | ZIARNO Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.47 | DOBRZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.89 | CHARTANOWICZ Monika | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.94 | GAJDA Martyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | LABUT Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | JODKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 1.55 | KRYSTEK Wioletta | LZS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.50 | BIAŁEK Kamila | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.78 | ZIOŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1979 | Sen | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.72 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.45 | POTYRAŁA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.36 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.29 | DOBOSZ Anna | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.12 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | 5.10 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.38 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.59 | KLUSKA Aneta | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.18 | ROSIEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.03 | PACHLA Sylwia | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.51 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.49 | MAŃKOWSKA Aleksandra | LZS Płock # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.58 | GRAJDEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.29 | JĘDRASZEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.28 | HANUS Joanna | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.11 | MUSIOLIK Anna | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.92 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.11 | SŁOWIK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.60 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.40 | LURKA Oktawia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 27.10 | KLUSKA Aneta | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.46 | BYRSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.26 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -1.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.33 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U18 | MA | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.26 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | -0.2 | II | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.63 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.70 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.87 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.95 | RYSZKA Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1982 | U23 | SL | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.04 | DUBAS Paweł | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.06 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.57 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:36.48 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:38.89 | STEC Damian | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:39.06 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:53.47 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.37 | BUDŹKO Robert | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.49 | SIKORA Marek | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.71 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.29 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.12 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.26 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.65 | MAZURKIEWICZ Mikołaj | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.44 | SERDIUKOW Aleksander | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.96 | DWORCZAK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.64 | BANASZAK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.70 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.75 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.92 | KŁOSOWSKI Emil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | TITTINGER Michał | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1977 | Sen | PK | II | MAZUR Janusz | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | RABEŁ Paweł | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.85 | BRZUCHACZ Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.85 | RĘKAŚ Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.70 | DUDA Konrad | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.08 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.00 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.95 | BĄK Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.64 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 6.47 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.28 | SIKORA Marek | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.92 | KOPROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
9 | 5.72 | PSZCZÓŁKA Sławomir | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.12 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.02 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.05 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.00 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.40 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.90 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.36 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.14 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.25 | SADOWSKI Sławomir | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.73487997055054 sekund |