Gdańsk 11.08.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.53 | KISIELA Katarzyna | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1989 | U16 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:38.62 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U16 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | KISIELA Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1989 | U16 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | KLIMASZEWSKA Magdalena | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1990 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.42 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.56 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.90 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.85 | PANKIEWICZ Sandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1989 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.45 | ROŻEJ Damian | MKS Olimp Końskie # | 1988 | U18 | SK | +0.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:27.81 | DUDEK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U16 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:29.05 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:32.92 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:39.25 | SZCZĘK Karol | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1988 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:42.78 | LIWOCHA Kamil | MKS Olimp Końskie # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:44.26 | BOREK Grzegorz | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1990 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:45.06 | NOGA Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.10 | STEFANEK Ireneusz | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1989 | U16 | OP | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 5.08 | ZIELONKA Miłosz | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1990 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 4.91 | STEFANEK Paweł | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1990 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.29 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.90 | CIEPIELA Oskar | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1990 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.12 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.01 | LICZNAR Tomasz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1986 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.26570296287537 sekund |