Kraków 03 - 04.06.2017 PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w Wielobojach 2017 (S, U23, U20) [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 25.60 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | II | B.D. | M | 833 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | w | 1 | 26.17 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 782 | ||||||
3 | 7 | w | 1 | 26.32 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | +0.8 | III | 769 | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 1 | 27.60 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | 2 | 663 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 24.88 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 898 | ||||||
2 | 3 | w | 2 | 25.78 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 817 | |||||||
3 | 4 | w | 2 | 26.10 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 788 | ||||||
4 | 6 | w | 2 | 26.31 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | III | 770 | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | w | 2 | 26.48 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | III | # | 756 | |||||||||
1 | 6 | w | 3 | 26.61 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | III | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | 745 | |||||||
2 | 7 | w | 3 | 26.73 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | III | # | 734 | |||||||||
3 | 9 | w | 3 | 27.75 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | +0.4 | IV | 651 | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | w | 3 | 27.80 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | IV | 647 | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | w | 3 | 28.00 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | 631 | |||||||||
6 | 13 | w | 3 | 28.38 | WRÓBEL Anna | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1999 | U20 | WN | +0.4 | IV | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | Z/2588/17 | 2017 | 4 | 601 | ||||||
7 | 14 | w | 3 | 28.51 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | 591 | ||||||
8 | 16 | w | 3 | 29.49 | RAMIREZ PASZEK Daria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | -- | 518 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 4 | 24.37 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 945 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 4 | 25.67 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | II | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 826 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 4 | 25.87 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | II | B.D. # | 809 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 4 | 25.96 | CHWAŁEK Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | II | 801 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 4 | 26.35 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | +1.3 | III | 767 | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | w | 4 | 27.43 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | +1.3 | IV | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 676 | |||||||
7 | 12 | w | 4 | 28.33 | BIAŁOMYZY Urszula | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.3 | IV | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | 3 | 605 | ||||||||
8 | 15 | w | 4 | 29.04 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | 551 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | w | 1 | 14.68 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | +1.7 | II | B.D. | M | 884 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | w | 1 | 15.58 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 767 | ||||||
3 | 8 | w | 1 | 15.64 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +1.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | 759 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 1 | 17.93 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | +1.7 | -- | 496 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 13.88 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 995 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 14.33 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | I | 932 | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 2 | 14.73 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 878 | ||||||
4 | 5 | w | 2 | 14.93 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | II | # | 851 | |||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 2 | 15.21 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 814 | |||||||
1 | 7 | w | 3 | 16.04 | CHWAŁEK Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | III | 709 | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | w | 3 | 16.27 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | +1.4 | III | 682 | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | w | 3 | 16.33 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | III | 674 | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | w | 3 | 16.53 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | III | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | 651 | |||||||
5 | 13 | w | 3 | 16.92 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | 606 | |||||||||
6 | 14 | w | 3 | 17.11 | WRÓBEL Anna | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1999 | U20 | WN | +1.4 | IV | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | Z/2588/17 | 2017 | 4 | 584 | ||||||
7 | 15 | w | 3 | 17.18 | BIAŁOMYZY Urszula | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.4 | IV | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | 3 | 576 | ||||||||
8 | 16 | w | 3 | 19.41 | RAMIREZ PASZEK Daria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | -- | 353 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 4 | 14.02 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | +2.2 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 976 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 4 | 14.89 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.2 | II | # | 856 | |||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 4 | 15.08 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.2 | II | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 831 | |||||||
4 | 3 | w | 4 | 15.08 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | +2.2 | II | B.D. # | 831 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 4 | 15.72 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | +2.2 | II | B.D. | 749 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 4 | 15.79 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | +2.2 | III | 740 | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | w | 4 | 16.31 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +2.2 | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | 677 | ||||||
8 | 12 | w | 4 | 16.76 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | +2.2 | III | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 624 | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.82 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 1003 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.73 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 891 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.61 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | III | 747 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.61 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | III | # | 747 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.61 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 747 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.58 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | III | 712 | ||||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.58 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 712 | ||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 1.52 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | M | 644 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 1.46 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | 577 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.79 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. # | 966 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1.79 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 966 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.64 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 783 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 1.61 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 747 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 1.61 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. | 747 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 1.52 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 644 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 1.49 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | IV | 610 | ||||||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 1.49 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 610 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 1.49 | CHWAŁEK Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | IV | 610 | ||||||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 1.49 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | 610 | ||||||||||||
11 | w | 2 | 1.46 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | 577 | ||||||||||||
12 | w | 2 | 1.43 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | 544 | ||||||||
13 | w | 2 | 1.40 | BIAŁOMYZY Urszula | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | 3 | 512 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 2 | 1.34 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | 449 | |||||||||
15 | w | 2 | 1.34 | WRÓBEL Anna | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1999 | U20 | WN | -- | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | Z/2588/17 | 2017 | 4 | 449 | ||||||||
16 | w | 2 | 1.34 | RAMIREZ PASZEK Daria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | 449 | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.98 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | M | 726 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.78 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | # | 713 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.74 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 710 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.31 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 682 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 12.03 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | II | 663 | ||||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 11.57 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 633 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 11.24 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | III | 611 | ||||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 10.70 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 575 | ||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 9.53 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | 499 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 12.07 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | 666 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 12.05 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 664 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 10.01 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 530 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 9.62 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | 505 | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 9.47 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | 495 | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 9.39 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 490 | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 9.27 | WRÓBEL Anna | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1999 | U20 | WN | IV | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | Z/2588/17 | 2017 | 4 | 482 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 2 | 9.03 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 466 | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 2 | 9.01 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | 465 | |||||||
10 | 10 | w | 2 | 8.88 | BIAŁOMYZY Urszula | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | 3 | 456 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 2 | 8.84 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. | 454 | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 2 | 8.79 | CHWAŁEK Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | 451 | |||||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 2 | 8.62 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 440 | ||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 2 | 8.39 | RAMIREZ PASZEK Daria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | 425 | |||||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 2 | 7.72 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | -- | 381 | |||||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 2 | 7.01 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | 336 | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 10.90 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | I | 883 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.12 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | +0.9 | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 834 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.38 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | +0.9 | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 778 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 11.59 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 734 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 11.63 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | III | B.D. # | 1 | 725 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 11.74 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | III | 703 | |||||||||||
1 | 8 | w | 2 | 11.71 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | III | BONK Stanisław # | 709 | |||||||||
2 | 10 | w | 2 | 11.84 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | +1.3 | IV | 683 | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | w | 2 | 12.02 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | IV | 647 | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | w | 2 | 12.09 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | IV | 633 | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | w | 2 | 12.14 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | +1.3 | IV | 624 | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | w | 2 | 12.28 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | -- | 597 | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | w | 2 | 12.45 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | 565 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 10.80 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | I | 906 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 11.02 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 856 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 11.15 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | II | B.D. # | 827 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 11.22 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | II | 812 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 11.54 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 744 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 3 | 11.61 | ¦WITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | III | 730 | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 3 | 11.62 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | III | B.D. # | 3 | 728 | ||||||||
8 | 9 | w | 3 | 11.77 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | +1.8 | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 697 | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 50.58 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 788 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 51.11 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | 764 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 51.45 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 749 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 51.94 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 727 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 53.55 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 658 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 56.05 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WP | -- | 557 | ||||||||||||
1 | 9 | w | 2 | 53.43 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | 663 | |||||||||||
2 | 10 | w | 2 | 54.16 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | BONK Stanisław # | 633 | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | w | 2 | 54.58 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | 616 | |||||||||||
4 | 12 | w | 2 | 55.47 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | 580 | |||||||||||
5 | 13 | w | 2 | 56.08 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | 556 | |||||||||||
6 | 14 | w | 2 | 56.17 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | 553 | |||||||||||
7 | 15 | w | 2 | 59.57 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | 428 | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 49.27 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | DMP | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 849 | 101 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 49.90 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | 819 | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 50.03 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | 813 | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 51.88 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | 730 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 52.21 | ¦WITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | 716 | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 3 | 52.67 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 696 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 3 | 53.17 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 674 | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 3 | 53.22 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 672 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.95 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | 758 | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.92 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | 731 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.86 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 679 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.80 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 627 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.80 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 627 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.74 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WP | -- | 577 | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.98 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | 785 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1.95 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | 758 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.92 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | 731 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 1.89 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | 705 | ||||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 1.89 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | 705 | ||||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 1.86 | ¦WITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | 679 | ||||||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 1.83 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | 653 | ||||||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 1.80 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 627 | ||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 1.80 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | IV | 627 | ||||||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 1.77 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 602 | |||||||||
11 | w | 2 | 1.77 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 602 | ||||||||
12 | w | 2 | 1.77 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | 602 | ||||||||||||
13 | w | 2 | 1.74 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław # | 577 | |||||||||||
14 | w | 2 | 1.68 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | 528 | ||||||||||||
15 | w | 2 | 1.53 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | 411 | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
+ | 6.64 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||||||
+ | 7.13 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 7.24 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +2.0 | II | 871 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 7.06 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | +0.2 | II | DMP | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 828 | 95 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 6.96 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | +1.6 | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 804 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 6.51 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | +1.7 | III | B.D. # | 1 | 700 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 6.39 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 673 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 6.23 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | -- | 637 | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 7.22 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +2.9 | II | B.D. # | 866 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 7.04 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +3.2 | II | 823 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 6.98 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | II | 809 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 6.75 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 755 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 6.62 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 725 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 6.41 | ¦WITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | +2.8 | III | 677 | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 6.38 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +3.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | 670 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 2 | 6.28 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | IV | 648 | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 2 | 6.11 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 610 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 2 | 6.00 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | IV | BONK Stanisław # | 587 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 2 | 5.81 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | -- | 546 | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 2 | 5.71 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | -- | 525 | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 2 | 5.51 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | +2.5 | -- | 483 | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 2 | 5.35 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | -- | 451 | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 2 | 4.89 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | 361 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.13 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 798 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 14.73 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | 773 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 14.24 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | II | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 743 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 14.06 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | 732 | ||||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 13.11 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 674 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 12.68 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | 648 | ||||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 11.83 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | BONK Stanisław # | 596 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 11.68 | FRY¦NY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | 587 | ||||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 11.26 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | 562 | ||||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 10.92 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | 541 | ||||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 10.65 | ¦WITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | 525 | ||||||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 10.62 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | 523 | ||||||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 10.19 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | 497 | ||||||||||||
14 | w | 1 | 9.82 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | 475 | ||||||||||||
15 | w | 1 | 9.81 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 474 | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 13.00 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 667 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.99 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | 667 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.79 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 654 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.61 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 643 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 11.61 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 583 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 10.65 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WP | -- | 525 | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.8571631908417 sekund |