Warszawa 25 - 27.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 62.56 | URNIAŻ Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 63.93 | CICHOCKA Sandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 13 | 64.36 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 55.92 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 15 | 58.12 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:58.02 | SOBCZYŃSKA Magdalena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:34.63 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:36.95 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:37.54 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:46.15 | RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:51.55 | ZIMNIAK Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 4:32.37 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 4:35.59 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 4:36.34 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 4:37.89 | NAGADOWSKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 4:38.11 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | Sen | PK | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 4:38.42 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 4:41.79 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 4:41.91 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 4:44.99 | FICNER Anna | MKS Siechnice # | 1985 | U23 | DS | III | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/2208/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 4:47.03 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 4:48.69 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 5.73 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | +2.6 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5.72 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U23 | KP | +1.7 | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5.68 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | -0.7 | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 5.54 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 5.44 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | II | |||||||||||
13 | e | 5.40 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | II | |||||||||||
14 | e | 5.38 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | III | |||||||||||
15 | e | 5.35 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | |||||||||||
16 | e | 5.35 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5.89 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5.75 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5.71 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 5.62 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U23 | ZP | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 5.57 | KAZIMIRSKA Ewa | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 5.51 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 5.51 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 5.51 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
22 | e | 2 | 5.24 | KARWACKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 15.21 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 15.06 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | I | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 13.86 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 13.58 | KOT Oksana | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 12.61 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 12.56 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 11.66 | DANILCZYK Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 11.16 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
23 | e | 9.87 | ZYNDUL Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1983 | Sen | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.96 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.29 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 12.34 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 11.70 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
16 | e | 2 | 10.68 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
21 | e | 2 | 10.09 | RENUSZ Klaudia | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1984 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 42.44 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 41.90 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 41.65 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | e | 40.60 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | Sen | OP | II | # | |||||||||||
9 | e | 39.90 | DOMŻALSKA Dorota | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 37.68 | SZAJEWSKA Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U23 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
12 | e | 36.45 | FUMINKOWSKA Marlena | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1985 | U23 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
13 | e | 35.95 | PIASKOWY Urszula | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 43.29 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 42.01 | KALIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 40.18 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 40.18 | LUBOWICKA Marlena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 32.60 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 38.92 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 34.87 | DYL Małgorzata | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1987 | U23 | WN | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
21 | e | 2 | 32.50 | TRAFIMOW Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
26 | e | 2 | 29.43 | ZYNDUL Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1983 | Sen | WN | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.73 | ZAPART Bartłomiej | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 49.88 | KALITA Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 51.28 | GRYSKA Grzegorz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 49.30 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 14 | 50.45 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 49.16 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 15 | 50.22 | FIDOR Karol | KKL Kielce | 1983 | Sen | SK | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 15 | 50.54 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny # | 1984 | Sen | LD | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:30.93 | BADOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U23 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 4:18.79 | KACZMAR Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 4:01.66 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 3:55.72 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 4:01.89 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 3:55.46 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 3:50.32 | LITWIC Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 3:50.76 | SAFARYN Krzysztof | niest. Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 3:52.09 | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 11 | 3:52.62 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 11 | 3:53.95 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 11 | 3:54.45 | FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 3:49.83 | PIETERCZYK Damian | LUKS Dystans Wydminy # | 1984 | Sen | WN | II | B.D. | Z/0996/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 12 | 3:51.12 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 12 | 3:51.46 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 12 | 3:52.81 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 12 | 3:53.53 | DROZDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | JAROS Marek | ||||||||||
6 | s | 12 | 3:53.81 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 12 | 3:54.12 | PASEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 12 | 3:54.15 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 12 | 3:54.41 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
11 | s | 12 | 4:09.19 | WOLIŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | Sen | WN | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | e | 6.95 | MAZUR Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.40 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.36 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.30 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.30 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.30 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.23 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.15 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7.15 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 7.14 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 7.13 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 7.07 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
11 | e | 1 | 7.04 | PIĄTEK Norbert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 7.01 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +1.1 | II | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||
14 | e | 1 | 6.94 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
26 | e | 1 | 6.31 | WOŹNIAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
63 | e | 1 | 5.53 | KONDRACIUK Łukasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 17.87 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 16.88 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 15.90 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 15.51 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 15.49 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
8 | e | 15.27 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | ||||||||||
11 | e | 14.89 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
14 | e | 14.56 | LIĆWINKO Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
16 | e | 14.45 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | ||||||||||
18 | e | 14.37 | KORBUT Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
19 | e | 14.22 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.73 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 15.37 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 15.20 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 15.05 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 14.75 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 14.67 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 14.55 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
17 | e | 2 | 14.39 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
20 | e | 2 | 14.00 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
29 | e | 2 | 12.72 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | III | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
51 | e | 2 | 10.70 | SKUCHA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
70 | e | 2 | 10.06 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 67.28 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 65.05 | BOBER Robert | RMKS Rybnik | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 64.74 | KĄKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 62.95 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 62.72 | TOMASZEWSKI Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 62.52 | BOROWCZAK Dariusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 62.44 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 62.40 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
13 | e | 62.20 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | |||||||||||
15 | e | 59.96 | MARCZEWSKI Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1982 | Sen | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
16 | e | 58.32 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | II | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
17 | e | 57.47 | OTWIASKA Gerard | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
19 | e | 56.60 | DOROSZCZYK Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | Sen | PD | II | ||||||||||||
20 | e | 56.16 | LACH Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 65.20 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 65.12 | BARAN Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 57.37 | KNAP Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | Sen | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
34 | e | 1 | 47.11 | SKUCHA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
41 | e | 1 | 44.82 | KALWAT Przemysław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 68.88 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 68.76 | ROGIŃSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 61.16 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0331740379333 sekund |