Warszawa 19.01.2013 III Mityng WMOZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8.20 | JANCZARSKA Zofia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1469/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8.26 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8.54 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8.74 | GONTA Aneta | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 9.09 | SIEDLECKA Weronika | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 8.92 | PODSIADŁOWSKA Patrycja | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 8.95 | KALISZ Maja | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/4481/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 9.25 | KACZMARCZYK Milena | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 9.33 | WOŹNIAK Dominika | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 9.72 | KOŹBIAŁ Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 8.78 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 9.03 | ZAWADZKA Aleksandra | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1468/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 9.26 | GŁOSEK Sara | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/0895/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 13 | s | 3 | 9.39 | MAGDZIAK Alicja | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.74 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.46 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.80 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 8.73 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1999 | U16 | PD | -- | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.02 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 8.82 | ŁUCZAK Wiktoria | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/3612/15 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.05 | ZALEWSKA Andżelika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3708/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 8.85 | PRZYGODA Patrycja | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 8.09 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 8.92 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 7.77 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8.40 | BYSZEWSKA Kinga | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4438/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 7.98 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 12 | e | 2 | 8.94 | WÓJCIK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.43 | DZIENISZ Gabriela | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4099/11 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 15 | e | 2 | 9.04 | MUĆKA Magda | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 8.50 | RĘBIŚ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 9.15 | ZAWADZKA Hanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 8.80 | REMBISZEWSKA Zofia | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 2 | 9.48 | OWCZAREK Julia | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 3 | 8.56 | PIETRUSZEWSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 17 | e | 3 | 9.13 | BĄK Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 8.65 | PLUTA Bożena | WAT Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 3 | 9.30 | SETNIEWSKA Klaudia | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 9.02 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 3 | 9.42 | BUL Natalia | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 27 | e | 3 | 9.78 | SOBIERAJ Anna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 31 | e | 3 | 10.38 | KUR Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U12 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2823/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | 8.65 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 4 | 9.05 | NIEMIRA Lidia | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 4 | 9.27 | JANUSZEWSKA Marcela | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 32 | e | 4 | 10.64 | DZWONKOWSKA Milena | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 5 | 8.52 | ŁAZIŃSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 5 | 8.60 | ORYSIAK Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 5 | 8.63 | JANUSZEWSKA Marcela | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 5 | 8.99 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. # | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 24 | e | 5 | 9.47 | ŁĘPICKA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 6 | 8.88 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 6 | 8.97 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 6 | 9.40 | LEWICKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 28 | e | 6 | 10.03 | ZASZTOWT Małgorzata | UKS Mokotów | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 29 | e | 6 | 10.24 | SKOWROŃSKA Maria | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2002 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 21 | e | 7 | 9.38 | NASSALSKA Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 26 | e | 7 | 9.63 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Julia | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 30 | e | 7 | 10.29 | POPIOŁEK Anna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2002 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 33 | e | 7 | 10.67 | KULESZA Agata | UKS SP 1 Wyszków | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | RĘBOWSKI Artur | Z/0120/14 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.77 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.36 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.99 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.52 | BYSZEWSKA Kinga | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4438/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.03 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.61 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.30 | JANCZARSKA Zofia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1469/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.66 | ORYSIAK Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.25 | JANUSZEWSKA Marcela | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 26.82 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 27.39 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 1 | 28.63 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 27.49 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 27.87 | JANCZARSKA Zofia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1469/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 16 | s | 2 | 29.45 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 27.08 | ADAMCZYK Natalia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 3 | 27.20 | MĄKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 28.21 | DZWIGAŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 4 | 28.36 | BYSZEWSKA Kinga | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | Z/4438/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 28.91 | KRAJEWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 4 | 30.18 | SIEMIENIEWSKA Kinga | UKS SP 1 Wyszków | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 5 | 27.08 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 15 | s | 5 | 29.05 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 5 | 29.68 | PĘTKOWSKA Kinga | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 6 | 28.46 | OWCZAREK Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 6 | 30.26 | CHRUSZCZ Agnieszka | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 6 | 30.27 | KIEŁBASA Oliwia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 7 | 27.26 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 7 | 30.80 | WÓJCIK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 7 | 31.55 | MISIAK Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 8 | 27.12 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U20 | WN | III | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 22 | s | 8 | 31.01 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 41.98 | KUTA Bianka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.02 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1999 | U16 | PD | V | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 45.60 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 49.25 | MUĆKA Magda | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 53.16 | KIELAK Julia | SRS Kondycja Żabieniec | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław # | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 54.69 | GÓRECKA Kinga | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 1 | 58.75 | KILEN Zuzanna | UKS SP 1 Wyszków | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | RĘBOWSKI Artur | |||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 44.29 | WAŚNIEWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 44.68 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 1 | s | 2 | 41.10 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 48.82 | LIPA Monika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/1467/14 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 45.82 | BUDZIAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1468/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 49.26 | OLSZEWSKA Magdalena | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 51.74 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 53.10 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 62.82 | KUR Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U12 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2823/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 41.58 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 49.86 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. # | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 44.36 | OWCZAREK Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 51.32 | PILARSKA Paulina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 46.57 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 3 | 51.34 | PAWELAK Sylwia | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 3 | 52.30 | LIPSKA Aleksandra | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 3 | 55.14 | MAGLER Maja | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 3 | 55.78 | MICHALAK Gabriela | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 4 | 47.38 | KOZŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 4 | 48.71 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 5 | 45.68 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 5 | 46.25 | BRZEZIŃSKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 5 | 46.28 | WOŁOSIUK Klaudia | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 6 | 42.88 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 6 | 47.28 | SZEWCZYK Dagmara | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 6 | 48.30 | BAMBARA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 7 | 47.24 | CHRUSZCZ Agnieszka | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 7 | 48.21 | ZAWADZKA Justyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 7 | 49.61 | SIEDLECKA Weronika | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 8 | 45.25 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 8 | 47.85 | KORDYS Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 8 | 51.57 | CHROSTOWSKA Anna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 9 | 47.82 | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 26 | s | 9 | 51.16 | ANTOSZEWSKA Anna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 10 | 46.84 | STAŃKO Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 28 | s | 10 | 54.61 | BIAŁOBRZEWSKA Eliza | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 11 | 43.46 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 11 | 48.40 | PANASIUK Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
s | 11 | DQ | KOŁODZIEJSKA Zuzanna | MKS Syrena Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:40.96 | JUSIŃSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:50.48 | OCZKOWICZ Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:41.24 | JARZYŃSKA Kinga | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. B.D. # | Z/0353/12 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:51.78 | DZIERGOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:42.33 | CHWEDCZUK Klaudia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:56.11 | PŁATEK Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:43.69 | KRUTEL Magdalena | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/0475/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:59.69 | PŁATEK Sylwia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:45.71 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:59.80 | FILIPEK Justyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:57.97 | TRZCIŃSKA Katarzyna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:00.49 | PAWEŁCZAK Natalia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:03.02 | KOJTEK Paulina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:17.38 | BĄK Natalia | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:45.50 | ŻUŁAWNIK Wioleta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:54.31 | CZUBAK Milena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:46.74 | SZABAT Iga | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:00.15 | STASZCZYSZYN Angelika | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:49.89 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:02.83 | DRAGAŃSKA Julia | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:51.33 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:02.94 | ZAGÓRSKA Weronika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:49.70 | DĘBIEC Klaudia | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1579/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:04.09 | TOMASZEWSKA Karolina | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:01.91 | TRZCIŃSKA Joanna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:09.60 | WIECHOWSKA Zuzanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:13.62 | PIETRUSZKA Aleksandra | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:16.41 | WOJTKIEWICZ Karolina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:20.96 | KORNACKA Agata | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:27.68 | DOBIJAŃSKA Natalia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:56.37 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:56.40 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:03.76 | KOPIK Amanda | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0205/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:09.26 | KŁOPOTOWSKA-SAWA Mariola | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | Z/0203/12 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:11.55 | SKULIMOWSKA Sara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:13.07 | SIENNICKA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:16.96 | SERAFIN Marcelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 3:23.17 | BUDZIŁEK Martyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | DĄBROWSKI Dariusz # | Z/0397/12 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:24.40 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:25.08 | MANGIONE Marianna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:25.82 | SEMERKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 3:30.78 | PRZESTRZELSKA Kornelia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:31.09 | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | V | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 3:37.81 | PATOKA Olga | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:58.76 | MICHAŁKÓW Beata | KRT Jelenia Góra # | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. # | Z/7692/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7:18.99 | MAROSZEK Agata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | WRONA Grzegorz | Z/0785/13 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.04 | CYMBALAK Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.05 | BUŁKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 10.62 | DYMAREK Julia | UKS Starówka Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Henryk | 5 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.07 | CICHMIŃSKA Ewelina | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | 5 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 10.46 | PRZYGODA Patrycja | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 11.07 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Natalia | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 11.41 | KOTLARSKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.90 | BUŁKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.96 | CYMBALAK Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.47 | DYMAREK Julia | UKS Starówka Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Henryk | 5 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.65 | PRZYGODA Patrycja | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.67 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Natalia | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.46 | KARASEK Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.11 | SZEWCZYK Dagmara | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 12.06 | GŁOSEK Sara | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/0895/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 9.57 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 9.83 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 9.84 | BURAKIEWICZ Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 11.26 | BIAŁOBRZEWSKA Eliza | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.48 | KARASEK Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.64 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.73 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.61 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.77 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.80 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 9.43 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 9.31 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 2 | 10.18 | MĄKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 9.19 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 9.43 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 9.54 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 9.69 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U20 | WN | -- | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 10 | e | 3 | 9.76 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.61 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.73 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.78 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.28 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GAWRZYDEK Karolina | UKS Melo Błonie | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | ||||||
7 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
11 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KAZIENKO Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KUCZYŃSKA Kinga | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
13 | 16 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BURAKIEWICZ Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 1.45 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1995 | U20 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||
16 | 14 | f | 1 | 1.45 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U16 | WN | IV | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | |||||||
17 | 19 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GAWRZYDEK Agata | UKS Melo Błonie | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
18 | 17 | f | 1 | 1.40 | LEW Kinga | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||
19 | 18 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ZIĘBA Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||
20 | 21 | f | 1 | 1.30 | RUCIŃSKA Roksana | ULKS Jedlińsk # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 1.30 | POCHMARA Kaja | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 1.25 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | MIKIELEWICZ Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | BARTNIKIEWICZ Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.60 | ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. | Z/4721/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | JACHIMCZYK Malika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | f | 1 | 2.60 | PALUCH Agnieszka | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | f | 1 | 2.40 | GÓROWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | BONTRUK Dariusz # | Z/1487/14 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.70 | WOŹNIAK Anna | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1572/13 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 2.40 | KOZIK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | Z/1539/12 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
10 | 11 | f | 1 | 2.40 | GAŁWA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 8 | f | 1 | 2.40 | ZAJDEL Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 10 | f | 1 | 2.40 | PAŁASZEWSKA Sandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 2.20 | ZAVADSKA Anastasija | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 14 | f | 1 | 2.20 | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 2.07 | ZANIKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.20 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.56 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.77 | PAWŁOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 4 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.54 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.40 | REMBISZEWSKA Zofia | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.75 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.78 | WALCZAK Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.71 | KACZMARCZYK Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.54 | WYSZYŃSKA Marianna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.43 | ŁAZIŃSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.38 | GRZYB Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.29 | KORDA Kinga | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra | Z/1584/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.18 | MALISZEWSKA Małgorzata | SIG Novum Grójec # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Ireneusz | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.14 | NASTERSKA Weronika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.12 | KOTLARSKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 3.95 | CICHMIŃSKA Ewelina | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | 5 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 3.90 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 3.72 | MAZUR Milena | SIG Novum Grójec # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Ireneusz | BEZ | ||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 3.70 | JANUSZEWSKA Marcela | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 3.66 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 3.53 | PAWŁOWSKA Honorata | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2002 | U12 | MZ | -- | ROSA Mikołaj RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/2639/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 3.51 | ROMANOWSKA Aneta | MKS Syrena Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 3.47 | KACZMARCZYK Milena | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 3.40 | KOŹBIAŁ Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 3.33 | GÓRECKA Kinga | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 3.01 | POPIOŁEK Anna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2002 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SOBIERAJ Anna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.17 | DEMIAŃCZUK Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.66 | JASZCZUK Katarzyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | Z/5096/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.24 | LESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.04 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.90 | BARTOSIK Ewa | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1951 | Masters | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz B.D. # | Z/0624/13, Z/0624/13 | 2021, | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 8.62 | GRABOWSKA Monika | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/0299/12 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.46 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.03 | GÓRCZYŃSKA Natalia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.98 | KOPEĆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.47 | RADAKOVIĆ Sara | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.10 | SZYGOSKA Joanna | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Stanisław | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.47 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 9.52 | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 9.27 | GÓRECKA Ewa | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 8.31 | NOŻEWSKA Ewelina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 6.86 | RYCHARSKA Izabela | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 6.77 | ZIELIŃSKA Dominika | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.69 | DZWONKOWSKA Milena | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.29 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.14 | KSYBEK Angelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.62 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 7.09 | GAWRYŚ Anita | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 6.93 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1987 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.31 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 7.89 | WERBANOWSKI Patryk | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 6.96 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.36 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 8.11 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 8.11 | ZUBA Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 7.08 | FLORYSZCZYK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 7.39 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 7.31 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 7.63 | KIDA Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 8.42 | GRODZICKI Dariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2207/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 7.35 | WÓJCIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Technik Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 8.81 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 7.24 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.55 | SIWIŃSKI Marek | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 2 | 7.62 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 7.27 | NOWIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 2 | 7.66 | KUKURSKI Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 7.87 | BOROWICZ Jan | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 7.33 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 7.70 | MICH Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 7.90 | HENDZEL Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 2 | 7.44 | OSTRYSZ Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 7.71 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 8.53 | ROKICKI Kacper | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 2 | 7.82 | OKRZEJA Marcin | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/1462/13 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 21 | e | 2 | 7.99 | MŁOT Karol | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 8.82 | LEK Mateusz | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 7.05 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | -- | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 9 | e | 3 | 7.58 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 3 | 8.36 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 7.22 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 3 | 7.73 | MAGNUSZEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 3 | 9.16 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 7.33 | TALACHA Przemysław | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0218/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 18 | e | 3 | 7.76 | OPALUCH Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | SZCZUREK Leszek | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 3 | 9.35 | WYSZOMIRSKI Paweł | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 7.42 | TKACZYŃSKI Michał | WAT Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 3 | 7.98 | GRALEWICZ Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 3 | 9.83 | TARAS Tomasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 7.54 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | e | 4 | 7.41 | JAWORSKI Igor | OKS Start Otwock | 1975 | Masters | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | e | 4 | 7.72 | ANTOSIUK Marcin | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 7.78 | WOŁKOWICZ Paweł | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 4 | 7.42 | NOWOSAD Michał | WAT Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 7.91 | SOPYŁO Norbert | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 24 | e | 4 | 8.06 | CABAN Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 4 | 7.44 | BESZTAK Adam | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 25 | e | 4 | 8.32 | ROMANIUK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 4 | 8.98 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Roch | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 26 | e | 4 | 8.43 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # | Z/1571/13 | 4 | |||||||
4 | 18 | e | 4 | 9.37 | GARGULA Oskar | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 27 | e | 4 | 8.49 | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/3997/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 22 | e | 4 | 10.12 | GROCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 5 | 7.23 | WNĘK Dariusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 5 | 7.39 | WNĘK Dawid | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 5 | 8.50 | LEWANDOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | JAKUBOWSKI Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 5 | 7.52 | PAWŁOWSKI Bartosz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 5 | 9.41 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U12 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 18 | e | 5 | 7.49 | PŁOKITA Filip | WAT Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 5 | 7.72 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 5 | 9.43 | UNGROWSKI Adrian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 5 | 7.78 | ŚLĄZEK Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1580/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 22 | e | 5 | 7.93 | WIELOGÓRSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 6 | 7.51 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 6 | 7.57 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 6 | 7.57 | OBRĘCZAREK Adrian | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 6 | 7.86 | KONOFALSKI Rafał | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 6 | 7.89 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.83 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.29 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.66 | SIWIŃSKI Marek | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.98 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | -- | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.34 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.86 | HENDZEL Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.06 | FLORYSZCZYK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.40 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.89 | WERBANOWSKI Patryk | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.58 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.92 | BOROWICZ Jan | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.94 | WOŁKOWICZ Paweł | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1987 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 24.41 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 1 | 24.93 | WÓJCIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Technik Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 1 | 25.52 | WRZESZCZ Marcin | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RADKE KAROL / GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1540/12 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 23.12 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 24.04 | KUPIS Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 24.66 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 3 | 25.21 | BORYSIUK Adrian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 3 | 25.84 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 30 | s | 3 | 26.86 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 24.70 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 25.12 | WILK Juliusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 5 | 24.07 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 5 | 25.82 | MAGNUSZEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 31 | s | 5 | 27.01 | ROMANIUK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 6 | 24.89 | PŁOKITA Filip | WAT Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 6 | 25.28 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 33 | s | 6 | 27.91 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 7 | 24.29 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 7 | 25.55 | KUKURSKI Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 7 | 25.56 | MATEUSIAK Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 8 | 25.00 | ŚLĄZEK Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1580/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 28 | s | 8 | 26.41 | WIELOGÓRSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 35 | s | 8 | 28.34 | ROKICKI Kacper | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 22 | s | 9 | 25.69 | PODKOWA Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 27 | s | 9 | 26.26 | GOS Paweł | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 32 | s | 9 | 27.10 | OPALUCH Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | SZCZUREK Leszek | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 10 | 25.42 | MADEJ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 36 | s | 10 | 28.51 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # | Z/1571/13 | 4 | |||||||
1 | 8 | s | 11 | 24.44 | WNĘK Dawid | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 11 | 25.71 | SMOLIŃSKI Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 12 | 23.80 | WNĘK Dariusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 37 | s | 12 | 28.71 | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/3997/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 38 | s | 12 | 33.50 | UNGROWSKI Adrian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 13 | 23.54 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 15 | s | 13 | 25.20 | KIDA Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 26 | s | 14 | 25.84 | MATEUSIAK Radosław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/0342/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 29 | s | 14 | 26.73 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 34 | s | 14 | 28.02 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 36.57 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 41.97 | ZAWŁOCKI Marcin | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 46.14 | ORŁOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 47.80 | DAWIDCZYK Albert | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 48.97 | WYSZOMIRSKI Paweł | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 49.99 | DOBKOWSKI Damian | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 38.66 | SOBCZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1813/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 44.54 | SUCHECKI Bartłomiej | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 38.92 | SKRZECZ Remigiusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 50.19 | PAWELCZYK Karol | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 40.57 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 52.71 | BURDZIŃSKI Patryk | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 53.84 | GROCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 40.41 | STRUBIŃSKI Konrad | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 40.57 | A O | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 41.08 | SZOSTAK Aleksander | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1935/12 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 41.75 | ŻUBROWSKI Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/1865/12 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 4 | 42.27 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 4 | 44.88 | SKOCZYLAS Dawid | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 5 | 39.06 | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 5 | 40.39 | FRELIK Karol | LKS Osuchów # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 35.85 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 6 | 41.20 | KUTRZUBA Bartłomiej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:22.54 | ŻAK Mariusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:35.42 | ZWIERZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:23.04 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:35.47 | LUSZTAK Bartosz | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:25.00 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:42.83 | SOKOŁOWSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:27.21 | CIARKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:43.28 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/0164/15 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:27.96 | SKRZECZ Remigiusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:46.98 | BIEGALESKI Adrian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/0494/14 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:30.10 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:52.53 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:52.67 | CHABIERA Patryk | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:06.63 | WOSIŃSKI Mikołaj | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:18.06 | ŁASICA Mikołaj | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:29.27 | PALUCH Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0696/13 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:29.93 | A O | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:31.10 | BANASZKIEWICZ Maciej | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:31.61 | STOKŁOSA Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:32.31 | KOPROWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:38.06 | OWOCKI Emil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 1:27.96 | FRELIK Karol | LKS Osuchów # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 1:28.01 | MARCZAK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 1:30.16 | MATEUSIAK Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 1:30.93 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 1:32.13 | BORKOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 3 | 1:38.13 | GRACZYK Mateusz | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 3 | 1:45.16 | LEBIODA Radosław | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | BEZ | ||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:28.36 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:28.83 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:28.95 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:34.22 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:34.82 | NIEBRZYDOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:36.43 | SKIBA Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:36.54 | PYSZEL Florian | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/0205/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:36.84 | WASIEWICZ Krzysztof | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/0866/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:40.37 | ROGUSKI Michał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | Z/0695/13 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:39.21 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:39.80 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:40.17 | PRĘDKI Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:41.36 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Sana Kościan | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | TALIKADZE Roman | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:42.31 | SIENKIEWICZ Sebastian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/0212/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:44.12 | JACIUK Sylwester | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0039/13 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:44.45 | KOĆ Piotr | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/0693/13 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 21 | s | 2 | 2:45.67 | IWANICZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 26 | s | 2 | 2:53.62 | LEŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 2:39.12 | JASZCZUR Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 2:41.17 | CHABKO Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 3 | 2:46.29 | PRZYBOROWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 3 | 2:49.88 | KUROWSKI Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 3 | 2:51.60 | BURZYŃSKI Cezary | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 27 | s | 3 | 2:58.77 | SKOCZYLAS Dawid | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 30 | s | 3 | 3:11.01 | SKOCZYLAS Łukasz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | NOWAK Bartłomiej | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 4 | 2:40.82 | BAJ Dariusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 2:41.69 | KOBYŁKA Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 4 | 2:47.90 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 4 | 3:02.86 | GADOMSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 4 | 3:09.17 | NIEDŹWIECKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 31 | s | 4 | 3:13.70 | GAŁECKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 32 | s | 4 | 3:22.17 | TYC Michał | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
s | 4 | DNF | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Emil | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:57.90 | KUŚMIERZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:08.04 | SZYMBORSKI Rafał | BKS Wataha Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof # | , Z/5072/11 | , 2022 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:08.14 | ŚWIERDZEWSKI Damian | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/0247/11 | 2024 | |||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.76 | BANY Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.99 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.87 | BANY Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.65 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.29 | WILK Juliusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.35 | PŁOKITA Wiktor | UKS Starówka Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Henryk | Z/1338/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.44 | MADEJ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 9.86 | WOŹNIAK Daniel | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 10.31 | SZCZEPANIAK Daniel | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.30 | MADEJ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.41 | WILK Juliusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.42 | PŁOKITA Wiktor | UKS Starówka Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Henryk | Z/1338/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.35 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.29 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.75 | CYGLER Robert | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. BALCERZAK Piotr | , Z/1382/12 | , 2023 | 3 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.72 | CYGLER Robert | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. BALCERZAK Piotr | , Z/1382/12 | , 2023 | 3 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KASPRZAK Andrzej | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/0670/23 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KONDEJ Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.90 | BUCZEK Łukasz | MMKS Start Skierniewice | 1991 | U23 | LD | III | WARACKI Jerzy B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SIEMIENKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1991 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.80 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.80 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ANTOŃCZAK Maciej | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
11 | 13 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
12 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KALBARCZYK Bartłomiej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KUKLA Karol | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | BONTRUK Dariusz # | Z/1174/14 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GŁOWACKI Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # | Z/1571/13 | 4 | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | RACIBOR Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.80 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.80 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.20 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.00 | GÓRSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.80 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.60 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 3.00 | MARCINIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
9 | 10 | f | 1 | 2.60 | PIETRZAK Mateusz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | Z/1775/13 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
10 | 9 | f | 1 | 2.60 | JESIOTR Filip | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 2.20 | LASKUS Łukasz | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 13 | f | 1 | 2.20 | WOJDA Hubert | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
13 | 12 | f | 1 | 2.20 | JANUS Maciej | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.42 | WÓJCIK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.84 | LUBAŃSKI Szymon | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.78 | SOPYŁO Norbert | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.51 | ŻEBROWSKI Patryk | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.63 | GŁUCHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/2209/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.50 | PIENIEK Kacper | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.56 | RYŃSKI Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.42 | BESZTAK Adam | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.53 | PRYWATA Jacek | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.32 | MYSZKOWSKI Igor | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.08 | JONKA Tomasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.02 | DŁUŻNIEWSKI Aleksander | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.69 | KOŹNIEWSKI Mateusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.52 | KOWALSKI Michał | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.37 | KONOPIŃSKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 3.87 | PŁASKOWICKI Damian | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 3.14 | FILIPOWICZ Damian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2002 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.29 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.14 | OLCZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.33 | MIERZEJEWSKI Marcin | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.28 | WIERCIŃSKI Michał | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 19.38 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 16.99 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.66 | ŁUKSZO Łukasz | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 13.79 | WALENDA Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.20 | MAKAREWICZ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.64 | WRONKOWSKI Kamil | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 18.30 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 18.29 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 17.18 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 15.87 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 15.61 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | MIERNICKI Sławomir # | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 15.31 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 14.63 | GLEGOŁA Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 14.59 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 11.63 | GNIADEK Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.70 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.35 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.0758020877838 sekund |