Kielce 24.06.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.38 | ZASŁAWSKA Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.55 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.59 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.26 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.74 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.48 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.57 | KOWALCZE Magdalena | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.80 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.55 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce # | 1992 | U16 | SK | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.80 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:58.06 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:02.32 | RÓŻYCKA Iwona | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5:03.73 | DUDZIC Weronika | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.40 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.24 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.20 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.46 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.90 | SKÓRA Ewelina | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 27.26 | NORAS Marta | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.23 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 28.31 | CESARZ Karolina | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1992 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.50 | KASZUBA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.80 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 10.82 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 10.88 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.12 | CIEPLAK Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.18 | BOGUS Paweł | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 11.44 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.39 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.13 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.46 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 21.97 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.02 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.04 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:54.37 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:10.77 | ZAGDAŃSKI Dariusz | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/6710/22 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:45.75 | DZIARMAGA Krzysztof | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 8:48.05 | ULMAN Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.59 | JAGODZIŃSKI Michał | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | +0.7 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.52 | MRÓZ Michał | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.93 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.27 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.27 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.70 | CICHOŃ Wojciech | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.74 | PICHETA Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.90 | LESZKIEWICZ Miłosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.96 | ŁYDEK Paweł | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.08 | PICHETA Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.37 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 38.44 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U16 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.04 | JAS Paweł | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.86 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U16 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 40.93 | PICHETA Szymon | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.77 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 49.00 | KOWALCZYK Adam | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.45 | RUTYNA Paweł | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.63 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U18 | SK | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 52.29 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.02 | DĘBICKI Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1978 | Sen | PK | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.65 | CHEĆKO Bartłomiej | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.54837489128113 sekund |