Warszawa 09 - 10.05.2015 20. ¦wiatowy Dzień Lekkoatletyki / IAAF World Athletics Day |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.57 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.62 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.63 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.32 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.96 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 27.47 | KUCHARSKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 27.67 | RODAK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 28.25 | GÓRECKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 2 | 29.16 | KOTLARSKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 2 | 29.20 | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 20 | s | 2 | 29.51 | SZYMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 26.99 | KARPOWICZ Gabriela | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 28.19 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Renata | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 28.39 | SZCZEPANEK Maria | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 28.62 | WATRAS Monika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 29.17 | DYLAWERSKA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 30.30 | O¦KO Oliwia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 4 | 27.82 | PŁATEK Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 28.34 | SOCHA Helena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 4 | 28.64 | GIERAK Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 4 | 29.26 | CYWIŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 4 | 30.07 | KĘDZIOR Ewelina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. B.D. | Z/3950/15 | 2022 | ||||||
6 | 23 | s | 4 | 30.61 | TRZCIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | B.D. B.D. MASTALERZ Janusz # | , Z/3944/15 | , 2023 | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:17.31 | GRABOWSKA Kinga | UKS 9 Kalisz | 1999 | U18 | WP | II | OLSZYNA Waldemar | Z/0782/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:24.35 | BUDZIŁEK Martyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | DˇBROWSKI Dariusz # | Z/0397/12 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:26.12 | SZCZEGOT Katarzyna | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:27.62 | PŁATEK Sylwia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:28.80 | PILARSKA Paulina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:29.23 | ¦NIETKA Dorota | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:36.68 | BRANDYS Zofia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:37.58 | PONS Sara | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:43.16 | PIEŃKOSZ Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | FILIPEK Justyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.72 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 17.54 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 18.41 | BEDLA Estera | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 18.68 | WI¦NIEWSKA Maja | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 6 | e | 1 | 20.24 | ZWIERZCHOWSKA Maja | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.79 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.89 | BEDLA Estera | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.06 | WI¦NIEWSKA Maja | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.33 | ZWIERZCHOWSKA Maja | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 16.04 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 17.60 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 20.33 | DZYR Marta | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.49 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.30 | DZYR Marta | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 14.74 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | I | BORYS Jerzy B.D. | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SZWEJK Justyna | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | ¦MIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.60 | OBERDA Julia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.90 | JABŁOŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.90 | PROKOSIŃSKA Weronika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.90 | PERKA Kamila | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.72 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.33 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | III | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.19 | PAWŁOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | 4 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.11 | SUCHECKA Kornelia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -3.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.03 | GRZYB Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.02 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.28 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.22 | CYWIŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.15 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.70 | KAMIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.67 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.50 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | V | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.03 | GLOEH Marcjanna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.03 | BIERNACKA Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.38 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.15 | KA¬MIERCZAK Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.06 | GˇSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.10 | GAWRYCH Maria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28.56 | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.34 | OLSZEWSKA Magdalena | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.49 | SIŃCZUK Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.00 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.39 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.90 | SIWIŃSKI Marek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.93 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 23.30 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | III | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 23.64 | ŻAK Filip | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 23.53 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.56 | GWIAZDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 23.76 | LADA Damian | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 24.12 | MILEWSKI Jacek | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 2 | 25.20 | DˇBROWSKI Paweł | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 2 | 26.20 | LUBIEJEWSKI Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 23.74 | LADA Kamil | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 24.33 | PRZEDPEŁSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 24.39 | RUDENKO Wladimir | niest. Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 24.81 | KACZMAREK Konrad | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 25.21 | MODZELEWSKI Antoni | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 25 | s | 3 | 27.67 | WÓJCICKI Jakub | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 4 | 24.34 | CHODORSKI Łukasz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 4 | 24.40 | CZECHOSKI Adam | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | Z/0535/15 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 25.39 | KIEREJSZA Jan | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 4 | 27.85 | GAWRYSZEWSKI Jan | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 5 | 24.66 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kacper | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 5 | 25.05 | ROSOŁOWSKI Kacper | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 5 | 25.44 | PISKORSKI Marcin | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 5 | 27.40 | SARGSYAN Artur | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:59.97 | GADOMSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:04.57 | GRABARCZYK Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:08.67 | PRZYBYSZ Bartosz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:16.03 | ROGOZIŃSKI Karol | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | DˇBROWSKI Dariusz | Z/2353/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:18.02 | JABŁOŃSKI Sebastian | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:20.56 | CICHOCKI Jakub | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:28.11 | GŁAŻEWSKI Dariusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:09.46 | PIˇTKOWSKI Adam | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:13.11 | OLESZCZAK Adrian | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:16.45 | BˇCZEK Wojciech | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:18.61 | DAWIDCZYK Albert | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:22.52 | DˇBROWSKI Norbert | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:41.08 | TYSZKA Sebastian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:32.56 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:38.39 | GŁOWALA Robert | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:17.58 | KOWALCZYK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 18.13 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.63 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | II | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.47 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 15.61 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 16.07 | BANY Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 6 | e | 1 | 19.01 | STEMPKOWSKI Jan | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.54 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | II | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.31 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.69 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | III | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.85 | STEMPKOWSKI Jan | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.46 | SYSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/0487/14 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.30 | OBŁˇKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.05 | PIKORA Marcin | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.85 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.58 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.41 | SOKÓŁ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.36 | CHODORSKI Łukasz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.35 | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/3997/15 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.94 | CABAN Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.58 | BREŃSKI Dominik | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.58 | KISZKA Tytus | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.53 | CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/1781/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.25 | PAWLIKOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5.22 | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5.06 | MAKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.99 | PŁASKOWICKI Damian | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.66 | SYPULA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.04 | GO¬DZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | II | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.34 | PUCHALSKI Kacper | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.22 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.72 | PATRYCY Artur | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.52 | PNIEWSKI Cezary | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.71 | BLOCH Łukasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.59 | BORUCH Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.58 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.32 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.66 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4111070632935 sekund |