Ostrawa CZE 20.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.54 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U23 | PM | -3.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.50 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | F | B | 12.69 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.31 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.00 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U23 | PM | -2.1 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 58.28 | KOTERAS Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
n | KOTERAS Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6.36 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +1.5 | M | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.66 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | +3.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 14.42 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.94 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 42.16 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.81 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | F | A | 10.79 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 21.97 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | -2.9 | II | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 4:01.06 | OCHAL Paweł | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1981 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | Z/0139/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15:05.79 | OCHAL Paweł | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1981 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | Z/0139/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 15.40 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | -2.5 | II | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 7.22 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
9 | 6.96 | MICHNIEWSKI Robert | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.12 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.04 | MICHNIEWSKI Robert | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +3.6 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.57 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 14.78 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.33574795722961 sekund |