Gdańsk 24.06.2017 Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 & U20 [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.84 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Agata | ULKS Skoczek Pogórze | 2002 | U16 | PM | -1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.27 | LIS Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U14 | WN | -1.1 | V | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | , Z/3311/17 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.41 | WRÓBEL Patrycja | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 2004 | U14 | WN | -1.1 | V | ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr | Z/0361/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.53 | PIONTKOWSKA Zuzanna | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.60 | SOSNOWSKA Laura | MMKS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.92 | TOŚ Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | -1.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.61 | KITEWSKA Wioleta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -0.1 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.70 | CZARNECKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.90 | MAKARA Julianna | SKLA Sopot | 2003 | U16 | PM | -0.1 | V | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.02 | KWIATKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2002 | U16 | WN | -0.1 | V | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon | Z/2685/17 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.13 | PRZYBYŁ Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1993 | Sen | PM | -0.1 | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/0951/15 | 2020 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.88 | KOPICZYŃSKA Julia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2004 | U14 | WN | -0.1 | -- | NIESTATEK Szymon | Z/2996/17 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.97 | RUMIŃSKA Marlena | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 15.40 | ZIELIŃSKA Dominika | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -0.1 | -- | GRECKA Ewa | Z/1711/17 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.30 | FORDUŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.37 | SIDOROWICZ Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.56 | DAJDA Antonina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.61 | KWIDZIŃSKA Dominika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2001 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.68 | SŁUPECKA Julia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.23 | LACKA Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | Z/1799/16 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.54 | NAWROCKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.23 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.47 | FARASIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -1.4 | II | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.89 | BRZESKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | III | B.D. # | Z/1839/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.95 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U20 | WN | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.02 | SZECHNIUK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.24 | KOWALSKA Julia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.30 | PANASIUK Natalia | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.81 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U20 | WN | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.88 | BRZESKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | III | B.D. # | Z/1839/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.39 | FORDUŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.41 | MAKARA Julianna | SKLA Sopot | 2003 | U16 | PM | -0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.53 | KWIDZIŃSKA Dominika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2001 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.69 | KITEWSKA Wioleta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -0.1 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.58 | KORNACKA Kinga | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2003 | U16 | WN | +0.4 | IV | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon # | , Z/1125/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.04 | KITEWSKA Wioleta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | +0.4 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.57 | KRÓL Aleksandra | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2002 | U16 | WN | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.61 | KOSZYK Kamila | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2002 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | V | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.68 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Agata | ULKS Skoczek Pogórze | 2002 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.99 | KWIATKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2002 | U16 | WN | +0.4 | V | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon | Z/2685/17 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
7 | s | 1 | 29.78 | PIONTKOWSKA Zuzanna | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 2002 | U16 | WN | +0.4 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 30.46 | WRÓBEL Patrycja | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 2004 | U14 | WN | +0.4 | -- | ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr | Z/0361/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.72 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.81 | FARASIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | II | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.52 | KOŁAKOWSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | III | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # | Z/1776/13 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.82 | KOWALSKA Julia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.19 | KORNACKA Karolina | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2003 | U16 | WN | +0.9 | IV | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1124/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.65 | SŁUPECKA Julia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 28.94 | KWIDZIŃSKA Dominika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2001 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 30.70 | KOPICZYŃSKA Julia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2004 | U14 | WN | +0.9 | -- | NIESTATEK Szymon | Z/2996/17 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.54 | MILEJSKA Matylda | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.19 | HERMAN Kornelia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.30 | ŁUGIEWICZ Adrianna | MUKL Brodnica # | 2003 | U16 | KP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.21 | RUMIŃSKA Marlena | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.32 | KRAUSHAR Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | V | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.25 | RUMIŃSKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.76 | KUBICKA Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.18 | BARANIAK Barbara | SKLA Sopot | 2003 | U16 | PM | III | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 44.36 | STAWICKA Maja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 44.48 | CZARNECKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 44.60 | KORNACKA Karolina | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2003 | U16 | WN | III | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1124/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 48.10 | KUCIŃSKA Amelia | MUKL Brodnica # | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.49 | KORNACKA Kinga | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2003 | U16 | WN | III | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon # | , Z/1125/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.56 | KONKEL Dominika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2002 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 70.64 | ŁUGIEWICZ Alina | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2005 | U14 | WN | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon # | , Z/2294/20 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.63 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.53 | ŻUK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/2426/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.98 | KOŁAKOWSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U23 | PM | II | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # | Z/1776/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.78 | PANASIUK Natalia | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 60.37 | LEWNA Weronika | AML Słupsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/2119/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 60.58 | NAWROCKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:15.52 | MEGGER Eliza | LKS Pszczyna # | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. # | Z/0543/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:18.57 | POCHRANOWICZ Aleksandra | MKL Szczecinek | 1990 | Sen | ZP | III | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester B.D. # | Z/1202/14 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:19.36 | BULCZAK Sylwia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:22.88 | KRÓL Aleksandra | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2002 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:26.57 | PIETROŃ Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Michał # | , Z/2850/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:48.57 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:49.60 | LIZAKOWSKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0084/14 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:05.46 | BREZA Olimpia | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2002 | U16 | PM | III | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0096/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:06.71 | PĘTLICKA Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:19.62 | ORGACKA Dominika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:21.42 | WALISIEWICZ Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | CHOCHLIUK Grażyna # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:22.98 | ZIÓŁEK Weronika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | V | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:53.36 | ORDAŃSKA Laura | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2003 | U16 | KP | -- | DEJEWSKI Michał # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:37.82 | DIAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1997 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0051/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:49.49 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | III | PODOLAK Kazimierz | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:54.21 | SITKO Zuzanna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2003 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:58.75 | GROTH Dagmara | GKS Żukowo | 1999 | U20 | PM | IV | KRÓL Krzysztof | Z/2372/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:59.96 | KIRSZ Ewelina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:04.38 | KALISZ Patrycja | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | ROLBIECKI Janusz | Z/0526/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:17.42 | ZAKRZEWSKA Sara | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1859/15 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:18.01 | BARAŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:36.91 | MIKSZUTA Emilia | LUKS Start Nakło # | 2001 | U18 | KP | III | SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | Z/1549/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11:33.17 | GEPPERT Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BULCZAK Sylwia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | SMOLEŃ Kaja | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | -1.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.18 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | -1.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.05 | BULCZAK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.18 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.95 | JASIONOWICZ Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 69.85 | PAWŁOWSKA Patrycja | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1999 | U20 | WN | IV | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon | Z/3975/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | BORYS Jerzy B.D. | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ROŻEŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U16 | PM | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WENDOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2003 | U16 | PM | III | KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef # | Z/0094/17 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MIKOŁAJEK Roksana | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2003 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MYKOWSKA Maja | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2001 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KRUŻA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2003 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BURNICKA Weronika | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2001 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MICHALSKA Marta | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 2003 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GWÓŹDŹ Klaudia | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.71 | KUSY Emilia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. # | Z/0016/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.41 | CZARNECKA Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U18 | PM | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.21 | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.21 | IAKOVENKO Valentyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2003 | U16 | KP | II | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/0209/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.01 | NAUTZ Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PORĘBA Martyna | KL Gdynia | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.38 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.02 | SŁUPECKA Julia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.84 | CHAMSKA Hanna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.78 | MAKARA Julianna | SKLA Sopot | 2003 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | V | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.75 | BARANOWSKA Natalia | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.58 | KRUŻA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2003 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.38 | MIKOŁAJEK Roksana | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2003 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.06 | KWIDZIŃSKA Dominika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2001 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.05 | WENDOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2003 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | -- | KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef # | Z/0094/17 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.61 | KACZMARSKA Zuzanna | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2003 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.15 | ZIELIŃSKA Dominika | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.3 | -- | GRECKA Ewa | Z/1711/17 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.93 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U23 | PM | +1.8 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.40 | SAPIŃSKA Weronika | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.98 | CHAMSKA Hanna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.97 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA Kamila | UKS Cyprianka | 2001 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5654/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.41 | ZARUDZKA Monika | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.14 | TOBIASZ Natalia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.28 | DOBROWOLSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2003 | U16 | PM | IV | WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. | Z/3175/17 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.16 | KUŹNIARSKA Gabriela | MMKS Gdańsk | 2004 | U14 | PM | IV | B.D. SKALSKI Krzysztof | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.09 | KOZIEŁ Alicja | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2001 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.06 | SZEWCZYK Magdalena Barbara | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.23 | WIECHA Wanesa | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.22 | MARKOWSKA Wiktoria | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.06 | LIPIŃSKA Alicja | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.16 | WILCZEWSKA Natalia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2004 | U14 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.85 | DOBROWOLSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2003 | U16 | PM | V | WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. | Z/3175/17 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.07 | GRUBBA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.16 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.10 | HUNIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.40 | ZYCH Sylwia | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1998 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.87 | MACIEJCZUK Ewa | niest. Gdańsk | 1997 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.08 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA Kamila | UKS Cyprianka | 2001 | U18 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5654/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.98 | WIECHA Wanesa | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.85 | KOZIEŁ Alicja | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | TOBIASZ Natalia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZEWCZYK Magdalena Barbara | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.76 | KOZERA Julianna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2001 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.38 | DELEWSKA Izabela | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.92 | SZRAMIAK Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | I | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.64 | WOJSIAT Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.57 | URBACZEWSKA Elżbieta | UKS Cyprianka | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5650/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.23 | MELLER Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.73 | CZEKALSKA Martyna | UKS Cyprianka | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5655/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.33 | MIOSKOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 25.52 | SZYSZKA Ewelina | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 2003 | U16 | WN | -- | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | Z/1221/16 | 2019 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 20.93 | MIOSKOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | KOTWICA Czesław # | Z/0540/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.49 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.37 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.35 | DABULIS Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.04 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.29 | BAJOR Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26:25.12 | JAWORSKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 31:37.16 | ŚCIGAŁA Martyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.89 | KLUK Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.03 | BARTOSZUK Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.3 | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/0261/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.24 | ŻWIROWSKI Adam | MMKS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -1.3 | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.83 | DĄBKOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | -1.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.90 | SZAMP Kacper | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2004 | U14 | PM | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.85 | SKOMSKI Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | IV | PODOLAK Michał # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.06 | KOZACKI Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | IV | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # | Z/1477/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.36 | SOBÓL Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | V | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | , Z/2970/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.45 | KAMIŃSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.79 | CHMIELNICKI Witold | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.93 | DZIEDZIECH Miłosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.96 | SPRENGEL Jakub | KKB Starogard Gdański | 2001 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.99 | NIEWIADOMSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.09 | MICHALEWICZ Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.16 | SLUPSKYI Bohdan | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.58 | POKRYWKA Leszek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1971 | Masters | PM | +0.9 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.54 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.69 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.75 | ZABOLEWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WN | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.85 | SŁOMKA Bartosz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2001 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.11 | WĘSIERSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.21 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.28 | KRAWCZYK Rafał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U20 | WN | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.57 | PIECZUŁAJTIS Patryk | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U18 | WN | +0.8 | III | FIGAT Mirosław | Z/0450/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.89 | KARNIA Kornel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.95 | KUZAK Piotr | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1997 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | -- | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1205/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.28 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.62 | PIECZUŁAJTIS Patryk | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U18 | WN | -0.3 | III | FIGAT Mirosław | Z/0450/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.73 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.09 | SKOMSKI Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | -0.3 | IV | PODOLAK Michał # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.82 | KUZAK Piotr | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1997 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1205/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.99 | SPRENGEL Jakub | KKB Starogard Gdański | 2001 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.05 | WĘSIERSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.14 | KOZACKI Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | IV | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # | Z/1477/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.20 | MICHALEWICZ Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.89 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.95 | KOZACKI Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | +0.3 | V | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # | Z/1477/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.60 | ORMAŃCZYK Miłosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.97 | BARTOSZUK Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | +0.3 | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/0261/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.52 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.82 | PRZYSTRZELSKI Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.10 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.55 | KLIMEK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U20 | WN | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.60 | OSS Mateusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2001 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.64 | DZIADKO Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.68 | SŁOMKA Bartosz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2001 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.82 | SUCHOMSKI Benedykt | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24.91 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 25.17 | PIECZUŁAJTIS Patryk | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U18 | WN | +0.4 | -- | FIGAT Mirosław | Z/0450/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.91 | KLIMEK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.60 | DOBRZAŃSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 2003 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.91 | CHMIELNICKI Witold | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.99 | KAMIŃSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.78 | MICHALEWICZ Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.49 | STANIAK Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | KRAWCZAK Tomasz | Z/0185/15 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.78 | BANACH Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.80 | ZELA Szymon | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 57.13 | KRAWIEC Mateusz | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | -- | RUMIŃSKI Wojciech # | Z/1667/16 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 57.72 | KRZYWOBŁOCKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.11 | SARR-MALINOWSKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.23 | WAŁDOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.14 | CYRSON Dominik | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.99 | KWIATKOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.38 | DRAWC Filip | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 53.96 | NARLOCH Patryk | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 54.90 | ZALEWSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 58.06 | BUDA Łukasz | LKS Zorza Gdynia | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.25 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.64 | KORYCKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.91 | MOSTOWIAK Wiktor | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 50.44 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2001 | U18 | KP | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0931/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 51.11 | KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1999 | U20 | PD | III | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/1796/16 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 52.19 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 3 | 53.41 | PIKURA Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.96 | OSTROWSKI Filip | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław # | , Z/0336/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.69 | TANAŚ Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:58.28 | STRUNIAWSKI Jakub | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U18 | PM | III | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/1840/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:02.08 | TYBOROWSKI Natan | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:03.44 | KUJAWA Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | Sen | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | , Z/1738/13 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:04.39 | JAŚNIEWSKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:11.25 | SZWEDA Michał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:12.35 | GAŁKA Łukasz | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1991 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. ROLBIECKI Zbigniew | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:22.75 | SPERLING Arkadiusz | SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański | 1999 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:45.83 | GRODEK Fabian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | CHOCHLIUK Grażyna | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:48.00 | REETZ Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. CHOCHLIUK Grażyna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:50.89 | LEWALSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2003 | U16 | WN | V | NAGY Czesław B.D. # | Z/0051/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:51.16 | DĄBROWSKI Jakub | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2002 | U16 | WN | V | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon | Z/0592/16 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:52.92 | RUDAWSKI Dominik | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2003 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:54.90 | ZIMIŃSKI Dobrosław | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:55.94 | BIESZKE Kacper | SKLA Sopot # | 2003 | U16 | PM | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:08.57 | TKACZUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:17.05 | HOŁOWIENKO Jan | AML Słupsk # | 2003 | U16 | PM | -- | RUMIŃSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/4751/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:56.49 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:57.15 | SOWIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0520/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:57.31 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | II | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:04.36 | NOWAK Dariusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1997 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. MIGDA Leszek | , Z/0545/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:08.20 | KRYZEL Daniel | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | JOST Zbigniew # | Z/1856/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:10.61 | MANIECKI Gabriel | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. # | Z/1273/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:11.88 | JOST Zbigniew | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:12.85 | CZUJKO Tymoteusz | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | WALENDZIAK Renata | Z/2665/16 | 2019 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:13.20 | WITKOWSKI Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:16.23 | SPUSTEK Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:20.51 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz # | Z/1944/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:20.80 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U18 | KP | IV | CZUBASZEK Jarosław # | Z/2264/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:21.90 | TARASZKIEWICZ Marcin | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:35.90 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Tomasz | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1866/15 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4:40.50 | CHRZAN Jerzy | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 4:48.18 | WIRKUS Kacper | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1861/15 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:09.59 | REGINIA Dariusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:16.71 | GRZYBCZYK Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:28.17 | ŁUKASIAK Kamil | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:42.82 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Klaudiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10:07.55 | GUMKOWSKI Szymon | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 1999 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. SERKOWSKI Wojciech | , Z/1919/18 | , 2024 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.33 | CYRSON Dominik | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.10 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.28 | ORMAŃCZYK Miłosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.52 | PILICHOWSKI Konrad | SKLA Sopot | 2001 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.74 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.82 | PRZYSTRZELSKI Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.84 | ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.43 | ŻYGOWSKI Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.01 | RASSMUS Kosma | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.39 | RYBKA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.57 | FRĄCKOWIAK Milan | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 62.56 | TRUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.08 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.78 | NALBORSKI Kacper | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2003 | U16 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/2050/17 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.72 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | WERNER Bernard B.D. | Z/3149/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KOTEWICZ Dominik | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2003 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.21 | PARZYSZEK Fryderyk | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.61 | JAWORSKI Oskar | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2003 | U16 | PM | III | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.61 | KAPTURSKI Albert | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.41 | RACZKOWSKI Kacper | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 2003 | U16 | PM | IV | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. # | , Z/4043/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.21 | STOLC Mikołaj | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SOKÓLSKI Oskar | SKLA Sopot | 2003 | U16 | PM | -- | JURGA Łukasz | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BLEJA Jacek | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PIWOWARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.31 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.57 | GAWIN Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.93 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U20 | WN | +1.8 | IV | GĘBSKI Mariusz | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.72 | FIGURSKI Nikodem | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.67 | SZAMP Kacper | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2004 | U14 | PM | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.50 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.68 | BOGDANOWICZ Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.69 | SARNOWSKI Adrian | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5651/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.22 | KOBIELLA Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.18 | ORLIKOWSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.46 | BIELICKI Adrian | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.29 | KARBOWIAK Kornel | KL Gdynia | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GIEDREWICZ Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | PIĄTEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0022/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.18 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.17 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.48 | TYROLSKI Grzegorz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1976 | Masters | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.17 | KOWALSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.42 | RUCIŃSKI Kacper | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2002 | U16 | WN | V | BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/3674/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.20 | PAŚKO Marcel | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2003 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.06 | GIEDREWICZ Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | II | PIĄTEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0022/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.90 | SARNOWSKI Adrian | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5651/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.37 | GÓRSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. B.D. | Z/5953/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.35 | KOBIELLA Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.84 | ORLIKOWSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.39 | DASZKIEWICZ Jakub | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.09 | DEPKA Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.59 | MAKURAT Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał B.D. | Z/1247/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.15 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U23 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.75 | TYROLSKI Grzegorz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1976 | Masters | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.58 | KOWALSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.88 | DASZKIEWICZ Jakub | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.08 | DEPKA Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.62 | KONOFAŁ Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | LANGOWSKI Andrzej ADAMCZYK Dariusz | Z/2971/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.68 | BURNICKI Łukasz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2003 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20.33 | PAŚKO Marcel | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2003 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GAJDA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.08 | STERNICKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1989 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.11 | DWORAK Michał | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2003 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.08 | PIECZKE Łukasz | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2003 | U16 | PM | -- | GRECKA Ewa | Z/1461/17 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 68.27 | WEGNER Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | U18 | KP | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/0021/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.29 | GRZESZKOWIAK Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.85 | KWIATKOWSKI Bernard | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 63.73 | ŁABĘCKI Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U20 | WN | I | CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.07 | MERTKA Wiktor | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U23 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. | Z/1564/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 61.06 | LINDA Ernest | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 58.09 | MERTKA Jonasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. | Z/4340/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.35 | MARTYNIUK Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | Sen | WN | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 44.06 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26:41.51 | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27:31.06 | ADAMCZYK Adam | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27:32.01 | ROLA Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 9.7426900863647 sekund |