Aleksandrów Łódzki 05 - 06.10.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.58 | MISZCZAK Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.58 | SZKUDLAREK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.13 | JADCZAK Julita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.05 | SZKUDLAREK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.84 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 10.68 | MISZCZAK Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.02 | KĄDZIOŁA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1990 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.97 | TWARDOWSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.08 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.54 | TWARDOWSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | FILIP Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.11 | FABRYKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.02 | ANDRYSIAK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.46 | FABRYKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.85 | JAŁOWIECKI Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.94 | DASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.71 | KOSSAKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.25 | MĘDRZYCKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.48 | JANICKI Kacper | AZS Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.95 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 45.70 | LIBISZEWSKI Tomasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.58 | STANISŁAWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.52 | DURYS Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.31 | JANICKI Kacper | AZS Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.83 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.55 | BARAŃSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.01 | CYBULSKI Krzysztof | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1988 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 33.74 | CZARNECKI Wojciech | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.74 | DURYS Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.39688992500305 sekund |