Metropolia Lille (FRA) 23 - 25.06.2017 7. Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Europy (superliga) [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 52.18 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | DMP | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | 167 | |||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2:03.81 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||||||
3000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:01.24 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 55.98 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | MM | DMP | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | 179 | |||||||
3000 m prz K | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 10:01.98 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 43.07 |
CIBA Kamila POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SWOBODA Ewa |
POLSKA | 1995 1988 1990 1997 |
Sen | POL | -- |
OSIK Tadeusz B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław KRUPA Iwona |
Z/3200/11 Z/2191/11 Z/2684/11 Z/1069/13 |
2023 2024 2024 2024 |
M MM MM MM |
|||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | r | 4.35 | MALAĆOVA Romana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. | MM | |||||||||||
8 | 4.20 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | M | B.D. | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 13.71 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | +1.6 | M | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 56.59 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | Sen | KP | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 73.06 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | Sen | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 45.53 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:53.40 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | II | # | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 14:04.59 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 49.79 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4x100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 7 | r | 2 | 39.21 |
KOPEĆ Dominik SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław ZALEWSKI Karol KUĆ Dariusz |
POLSKA | 1995 1993 1993 1986 |
Sen | POL | -- |
GDAŃSKI Andrzej KOTUŁA Krzysztof OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/0859/11 Z/3333/11 Z/2480/11 |
2024 2024 2024 |
MM |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2.22 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U23 | KP | M | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | |||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 7.84 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | +0.7 | M | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 20.83 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 75.81 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | Sen | PD | M | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.79149603843689 sekund |