Warszawa 14 - 15.05.2011 Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Juniorów i Juniorów Młodszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.61 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.80 | MISIURSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/3695/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.95 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.04 | KOSTECKA Dagmara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.06 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.22 | O A | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.20 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.61 | ZANIEWSKA Dominika | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.69 | BˇBIK Adrianna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.45 | SZELENBAUM Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.71 | CHOLEWIŃSKA Ilona | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/0422/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.82 | SKURZEWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.48 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.31 | TROCIUK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3702/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.79 | ZALEWSKA Andżelika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3708/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.42 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 29.41 | MADRAK Karolina | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 30.42 | NALEWAJEK Barbara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 30.69 | KAMIŃSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.22 | GAŁˇZKA Natalia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.49 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 26.74 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 26.82 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 27.99 | KĘDZIOREK Monika | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 25.82 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 27.05 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 27.24 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 28.57 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 5 | 28.57 | SZYMA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 30.03 | KONDRATOWICZ Aneta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.87 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 26.17 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | II | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 26.33 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 26.34 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 26.95 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 27.19 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 27.57 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 28.08 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:18.77 | LUBA Alicja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.24 | JUSIŃSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:20.23 | JARZYŃSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:20.53 | DZIˇŻAK Malwina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:20.57 | WSÓŁ Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/3710/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:25.46 | GADOMSKA Dominika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:34.85 | JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:35.28 | STARZYK Marzena | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:24.73 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Sen | MZ | II | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:59.90 | DYBIKOWSKA Julita | LKS Osuchów | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11:22.05 | DĘBIŃSKA Magdalena | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11:29.57 | KARDAS Ilona | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12:00.76 | STROJEK Ewelina | LKS Osuchów | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.69 | DOBKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.49 | JAWORSKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 68.04 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 70.36 | JASIŃSKA Mariola | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 69.95 | BRZEZIŃSKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 70.25 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 71.35 | SMOLIŃSKA Milena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 81.16 | BIALIK Magdalena | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:33.62 |
KOWALCZYK Katarzyna WARDASZKA Angelika CHOLEWIŃSKA Ilona JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena |
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 1995 1995 1993 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej |
, Z/0421/12 Z/0422/12 |
, 2012 2012 |
4 BEZ BEZ BEZ |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 1.70 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | LESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.45 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.45 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
9 | 1.35 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 5.58 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 1 | 5.41 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | 1 | 5.23 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | 1 | 5.13 | ZAKRZEWSKA Aleksandra | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
5 | 1 | 5.12 | WOŁEJSZO Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | |||||||||||
6 | 1 | 4.97 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 1 | 4.83 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | 1 | 3.68 | BURDECKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 4.96 | GOLAN Joanna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5.06 | GOLAN Joanna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 5.05 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 2 | 4.87 | WALCZAK Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 4.85 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 2 | 4.79 | DZIENISZ Gabriela | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4099/11 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
6 | 2 | 4.77 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | 2 | 4.77 | KOBUS Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | 2 | 4.74 | CHRU¦CIEL Andżelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | 2 | 4.71 | LESZCZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
10 | 2 | 4.36 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | 2 | 4.08 | DYBCIO Paulina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
12 | 2 | 3.62 | REMBISZEWSKA Zofia | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.52 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 8.36 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.77 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 7.35 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.67 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.43 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.01 | MALINOWSKA Beata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.94 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 9.83 | KSYBEK Angelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.79 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 9.59 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Andżelika | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.42 | JANISZEWSKA Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 8.08 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.29 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.39 | SIERZAN Daria | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.05 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.54 | MALINOWSKA Beata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 27.88 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 26.62 | CZUBKOWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 22.73 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Andżelika | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.38 | ZIĘTARSKA Klaudia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.53 | WOLIŃSKA Dorota | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | 32.28 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 29.64 | PABISIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | Z/1470/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 43.01 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 39.40 | GRASZKA Kamila | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 32.40 | KU¦MIEREK Małgorzata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 31.91 | MICHALSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 31.67 | KOSIOREK Marlena | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 29.18 | RĘBI¦ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.97 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.14 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.36 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.46 | BRONIEK Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.98 | PRZYBYSZ Artur | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.16 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 24.36 | WOJTASIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.32 | FLORYSZCZYK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.76 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.90 | BRULIŃSKI Przemysław | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.04 | WIENCŁAW Paweł | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.16 | ŻYCHOWSKI Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.32 | ORZECHOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 25.10 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 25.84 | FABIANIAK Tomasz | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.09 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U23 | PD | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.24 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.81 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 22.88 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.08 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | III | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 23.14 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 23.75 | BOGUCKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.17 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | III | RADKE Karol | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.48 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.67 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 23.99 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.26 | GOS Filip | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.63 | YETSYK Anton | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.74 | JAGÓRA Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 23.81 | CAN Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 24.15 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 24.18 | CIESIELSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 24.46 | ZADROŻNY Łukasz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 24.50 | WIERCIŃSKI Michał | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 22.80 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 6 | 23.06 | MROZEK Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 23.49 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 6 | 23.91 | NICIŃSKI Piotr | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0102/12 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 6 | 24.19 | ROSŁAN Sebastian | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 24.49 | POWAŁOWSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 25.20 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:53.95 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/4933/11 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:54.47 | AID Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:55.01 | BOROWSKI Miłosz | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | ADAMSKI Robert | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.83 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:59.82 | WASIEWICZ Krzysztof | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/0866/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:00.18 | KARASIEWICZ Wojciech | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:00.33 | DŁUGOZIMA Wojciech | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:03.14 | ROSŁONIEC Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:04.15 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:05.16 | JASIŃSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:06.06 | BORKOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:06.39 | KINASZ Jerzy | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:06.59 | GOŁASZEWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:08.07 | OSIŃSKI Marek | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:12.99 | KOSTENCKI Artur | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 8:58.07 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8:58.08 | SZAŁECKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 9:28.93 | GŁOWALA Robert | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 9:30.37 | PAWIŃSKI Łukasz | UKS Technik Radom | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 9:44.18 | PIWOŃSKI Andrzej | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/0426/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
6 | s | 9:54.43 | MORAWSKI Sebastian | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 10:21.20 | CHANCKOWSKI Robert | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 10:29.06 | FLANC Robert | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.49 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.42 | DOBROWOLSKI Kamil | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.59 | TALACHA Przemysław | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0218/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.50 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:33.42 |
TURLEJ Michał A E KOSIOREK Krzysztof NGUYEN Patryk |
RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 1994 1995 1994 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:34.92 |
POLAKOWSKI Piotr JAWOROWSKI Rafał PIWOŃSKI Andrzej MAŁKIŃSKI Mariusz |
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 1993 1992 1993 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej |
Z/4933/11 Z/0424/12 Z/0426/12 |
2012 2012 |
2 4 4 3 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:36.65 |
KRUK Kamil MAGDZIARZ Adam G C KROCHMAL Paweł |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 1992 1993 1993 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
Z/2902/11 |
2022 |
||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.50 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.00 | REWI¦ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.20 | GÓRSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.80 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2.60 | WALCZAK Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/0087/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 6.51 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 6.21 | KUCHARCZYK Karol | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 6.13 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
4 | 1 | 6.07 | SĘK Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 1 | 6.05 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 1 | 6.00 | ZIELIŃSKI Karol | UKS Technik Radom | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 1 | 5.93 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | 1 | 5.87 | MAZANEK Andrzej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/3716/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
9 | 1 | 5.84 | LUBAŃSKI Szymon | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
10 | 1 | 5.66 | FIGAT Tomasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
11 | 1 | 5.57 | PIENIEK Kacper | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
12 | 1 | 5.08 | WŁODARSKI Jakub | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 7.10 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 6.84 | RAJCZAK Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | II | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 6.32 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | III | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 6.15 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | RˇCZKA Paweł | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
5 | 2 | 5.79 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
6 | 2 | 5.49 | RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | MLKL Płock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 2 | 5.24 | WAŻYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 2 | 5.12 | WALCZAK Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/0087/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.02 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.55 | GLEGOŁA Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.43 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 14.39 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | MIERNICKI Sławomir # | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
5 | 12.44 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.11 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Jakub | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.98 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 11.42 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | 11.39 | KUSZPIT Krzysztof | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 10.75 | GNIADEK Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 10.70 | JONIEC Jacek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.75 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.19 | TALAREK Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 16.18 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
4 | 15.40 | MUNIK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.50 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.48 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.78 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.93 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 43.31 | PAWELCZYK Krystian | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 43.10 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 39.15 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 37.00 | GODLEWSKI Wojciech | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 35.24 | KOWALEWSKI Przemysław | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 31.31 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 31.11 | GLEGOŁA Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 29.59 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Jakub | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 29.25 | WYRZYKOWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 29.14 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||||
13 | 26.06 | CISKOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 25.95 | WOJDALSKI Kamil | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.60 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 39.41 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.54 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
4 | 37.31 | TALAREK Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.89 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 64.56 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 61.18 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 46.04 | GAJDA Dawid | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 41.51 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 36.19 | ROZUM Maciej | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 34.03 | DˇBROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 33.49 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 32.16 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 28.45 | KRZYWICKI Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 26.27 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.62 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1993 | U20 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | 54.33 | PRUSACZYK Kajetan | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 45.71 | RAWA Adam | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 44.57 | KIEDA Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.878231048584 sekund |