Kraków 26 - 27.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.63 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.00 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.71 | OLCZYK Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.09 | WĄS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 12.51 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 12.64 | OLCZYK Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.11 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.76 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.50 | GIZA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.06 | SUDER Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.35 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.97 | TYLEK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:39.64 | BULDA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Skawina | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:31.26 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.74 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.00 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.60 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.58 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.54 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 50.21 | BARTNIK Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U14 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.51 | DUBAJ Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.51 | KUSTRA Beata | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.33 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.28 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.22 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.65 | HABINA Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.11 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.35 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.18 | GRYGIERCZYK Damian | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.19 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.87 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.09 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 11.27 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.10 | GRYGIERCZYK Damian | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.29 | HELIZANOWICZ Jakub | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.22 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 11.47 | GUT Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.14 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.54 | FILIPEK Paweł | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.95 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.30 | DADEJ Dawid | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.13 | SIUDAK Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.56 | TRYBUŁA Mateusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:30.01 | ZAJĄC Karol | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:59.68 | ŁACH Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:11.00 | IRLA Arkadiusz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.60 | KLUCZNIK Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.56 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 15.25 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 15.80 | NĘDZKA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.92 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.05 | KOSIŃSKI Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.31 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.77 | SAMBORSKI Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.00 | KĘPA Bogdan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 45.83 | FLESZAR Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.71 | MADYDA Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.78 | DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.45 | MATKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.36 | WANAT Krzysztof | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.44 | JANUS Arnold | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.59 | KUSIAK Kamil | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.87 | JANUS Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.00 | MICHALSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.05 | JURUSIK Tomasz | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.80 | NOWOTARSKI Piotr | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.28 | PORADZISZ Patryk | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.16 | BIES Mateusz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.48838806152344 sekund |