Słupsk 08 - 09.07.2006 60. Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 25.12 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.81 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.95 | ŚRON Klaudia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 24.96 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 25.16 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 25.95 | OLSZEWSKA Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 25.96 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 26.01 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 26.15 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.58 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 25.02 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 25.11 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 25.93 | JAKUBOWSKA Alicja | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U20 | WN | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 26.05 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 24.74 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +1.5 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 4 | 25.02 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 25.66 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U20 | PK | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 26.07 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 26.27 | LIPKO Adrianna | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 26.85 | MAZUR Małgorzata | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.72 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -1.2 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.09 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.69 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.12 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.12 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.25 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.13 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 25.58 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.64 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.66 | OLSZEWSKA Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 25.74 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 25.74 | JAKUBOWSKA Alicja | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U20 | WN | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 25.84 | ŚRON Klaudia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 25.86 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 26.16 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U20 | PK | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.34 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.83 | MADEJEWSKA Edyta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.92 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.41 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 56.65 | KURBEL Agnieszka | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 57.39 | KŁĄCZYŃSKA Kamila | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 57.46 | WANTOCH-REKOWSKA Malwina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 58.11 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 57.28 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 58.00 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 58.28 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 58.87 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 60.70 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 62.26 | SIELUŻYCKA Wioletta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:08.76 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:09.11 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:12.62 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:13.14 | ŁĄCKA Barbara | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 1 | 2:18.06 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:08.89 | DUDEK Agata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | SZCZUREK Leszek # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:12.96 | GÓRKA Sylwia | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:14.01 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:15.37 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:15.55 | ANASIEWICZ Kinga | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:16.53 | BABICZ Paulina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 2:14.24 | RATAJCZYK Sylwia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 2:15.55 | BIEDRZYCKA Julita | brak danych # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 2:17.59 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 2:21.34 | PIĄTEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17:05.89 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17:20.57 | SMOLIŃSKA Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17:44.98 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17:52.61 | CHAZAN Beata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18:01.33 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18:27.80 | SĘCZKOWSKA Justyna | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18:33.26 | WATRAK Malwina | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18:39.27 | CENTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 18:41.26 | SKIBIŃSKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 19:16.22 | LATUSZEWSKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 19:18.90 | POLIŃSKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 19:27.99 | GŁAWDEL Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.57 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.12 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.16 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.24 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.31 | BURNICKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.31 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.60 | BILIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.21 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.03 | BARTUŚ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.05 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.06 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.30 | KOŁACZ-BUCKA Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | Z/5612/23 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.41 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 16.54 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.47 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.77 | STEFAN Justyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 15.23 | GOGOL Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.28 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.98 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.46 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.48 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.88 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.95 | STEFAN Justyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.96 | BARTUŚ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.02 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.24 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15.30 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | II | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 15.39 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.44 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.49 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.55 | GOGOL Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.91 | KOŁACZ-BUCKA Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | Z/5612/23 | 2024 | |||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.40 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.66 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 60.99 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 61.61 | BARTUŚ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 62.03 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 63.50 | RUCZKOWSKA Joanna | LUKS Skarbek Złotoryja # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | JEZAK Andrzej JEZAK Andrzej | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 64.02 | WITEK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 65.29 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 64.04 | WALCZYK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 65.30 | BURNICKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 66.80 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:46.92 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:49.06 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:49.19 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:49.21 | DROBIEC Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7:01.82 | APOLINARSKA Judyta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7:02.11 | WOŁOS Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7:07.60 | CZUCZOŁA Magdalena | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7:17.52 | DUDZIC Weronika | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7:21.86 | MAŃCZUK Angelika | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7:23.75 | SZTYKIEL Dagna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7:24.57 | MALICKA Agata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7:25.23 | SAKOWICZ Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 7:26.25 | BOROWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 7:32.93 | WIRKUS Monika | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.35 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.04 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.94 | MOSA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U20 | PM | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.83 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.71 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.63 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.56 | WITEK Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.52 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 11.44 | SKALSKA Jagoda | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 11.40 | NABIELEC Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 11.31 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 11.29 | KRZEMIEŃ Daria | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 11.11 | ZUZIAK Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 10.93 | ŻYLIŃSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.45 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.51 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.48 | MARSZAŁEK Jolanta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.47 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.38 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.36 | ROMAŃCZUK Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.33 | MAKSYMIUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 11.05 | STEFANIAK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 10.97 | PRZESTRZELSKA Monika | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 10.93 | WEISS Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.91 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.91 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -1.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.51 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.23 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.20 | MARSZAŁEK Jolanta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.14 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.11 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.44 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.34 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.55 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 39.43 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 35.97 | ROSTKOWSKA Dorota | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 35.37 | CĄKAŁA Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 33.67 | DĄBROWSKA Justyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 33.10 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 31.40 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 31.16 | MAJCHRZAK Agnieszka | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1988 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. LASOŃ Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51:35.88 | SAMBOR Agnieszka | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1988 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52:50.05 | JANUSZ Anna | LKS Delfin Połaniec # | 1987 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52:51.63 | BOROŃ Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54:20.62 | NARKUN Barbara | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54:40.70 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55:19.18 | CHRUŚCIEL Lucyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 56:16.94 | SERAFIŃSKA Ilona | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 57:52.03 | BARUCHA Wioletta | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 58:27.71 | MILEWSKA Dominika | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 61:38.62 | BOROŃ Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.05 | PRYSTROM Jakub | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.25 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 22.89 | PRZYGRODZKI Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 23.26 | STERANIEC Michał | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1988 | U20 | WN | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.93 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 22.22 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 22.06 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 22.96 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 21.51 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 22.34 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 22.88 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 23.20 | NOWAK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 23.46 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 22.42 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 22.64 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 22.69 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.35 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.84 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.25 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.25 | PRYSTROM Jakub | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -0.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.48 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.51 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.72 | SOŁODKO Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 48.78 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.94 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49.15 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 49.43 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 49.56 | DUBAS Paweł | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 49.57 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 50.07 | DOBEK Paweł | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | Z/0125/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 51.05 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:53.52 | WYRZYKOWSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:53.86 | KAMIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:53.91 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 1 | 1:54.08 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 1 | 1:55.05 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
9 | 29 | s | 1 | 1:56.37 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | |||||||
10 | 31 | s | 1 | 1:56.73 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||
11 | 37 | s | 1 | 1:58.82 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U20 | SK | III | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:50.79 | GMEREK Mariusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:51.12 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:51.49 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:52.42 | OCIEPKA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:53.28 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
9 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:53.46 | NIKIEL Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
10 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:53.80 | FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 1:52.35 | TOMCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. OPUCHLIK Tomasz | , Z/4187/22 | , 2022 | |||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 1:54.34 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 3 | 1:55.49 | MAŁOLEPSZY Marcin | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 3 | 1:55.49 | DOMBEK Łukasz | UKS Hajduki Chorzów # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | |||||||||
9 | 38 | s | 3 | 1:59.99 | ADAMEJT Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | # | |||||||||
10 | 39 | s | 3 | 2:00.44 | MICHALSKI Grzegorz | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 4 | 1:54.83 | PAWLAK Daniel | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 4 | 1:55.15 | PIETRYNIAK Tomasz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 28 | s | 4 | 1:55.81 | SOBIECHOWSKI Piotr | MUKL Brodnica | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 4 | 1:56.45 | GOSTEK Adrian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||
5 | 32 | s | 4 | 1:56.75 | TYRAŁA Radosław | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 34 | s | 4 | 1:57.03 | SZCZĘK Karol | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1988 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||
7 | 35 | s | 4 | 1:58.49 | KĄKOL Mateusz | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 36 | s | 4 | 1:58.71 | ROLA Szymon | SKB Kraśnik | 1987 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 40 | s | 4 | 2:01.77 | JANUZIK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
10 | 41 | s | 4 | 2:02.84 | UŁANOWSKI Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 99 | 1:52.86 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 99 | 2:00.15 | MAKOWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14:51.16 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14:56.91 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 15:00.82 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 15:03.46 | LIPIEC Oskar | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 15:03.52 | DYBAŚ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 15:06.11 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
12 | 13 | s | 1 | 15:19.39 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
13 | 14 | s | 1 | 15:27.27 | SZYLAR Sebastian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
16 | 18 | s | 1 | 15:32.70 | NASTAŁY Wiesław | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | |||||||||
17 | 19 | s | 1 | 15:33.87 | ŁACH Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
18 | 20 | s | 1 | 15:35.02 | ZABAWSKI Jarosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
22 | 31 | s | 1 | 15:57.95 | JUREK Arkadiusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
24 | 40 | s | 1 | 16:21.21 | KONOPKA Tymoteusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
25 | 42 | s | 1 | 16:24.82 | MAZUR Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 2 | 15:19.07 | CHMIELARZ Sebastian | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
13 | 36 | s | 2 | 16:04.86 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
14 | 37 | s | 2 | 16:05.46 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1879/11 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
17 | 41 | s | 2 | 16:24.82 | MISTERKIEWICZ Piotr | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1988 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
18 | 44 | s | 2 | 16:32.53 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
19 | 45 | s | 2 | 16:56.08 | DORIGHI Wojciech | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.84 | MRÓZ Michał | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.03 | LEŚNICKI Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.18 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.32 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.44 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.32 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.40 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.02 | KWIECIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.04 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.47 | KAMIEŃSKI Karol | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.05 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.58 | HYŻY Tadeusz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.95 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.38 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.47 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 15.50 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 15.67 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 14.28 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 15.23 | KUNCEWICZ Szymon | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 15.28 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 15.81 | GORZKOWSKI Andrzej | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 16.85 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.62 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.82 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.10 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -1.6 | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.60 | HYŻY Tadeusz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.60 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.84 | MRÓZ Michał | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U20 | SL | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.85 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 15.03 | LEŚNICKI Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.08 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.34 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.36 | KUNCEWICZ Szymon | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.39 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.18 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.40 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.71 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 56.08 | DOMAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 54.18 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 55.24 | PESEL Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 55.78 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 56.93 | STANISŁAWSKI Daniel | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.15 | MRÓZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.12 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.08 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.04 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.04 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.04 | KRUSZYŃSKI Konrad | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.04 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.04 | JASIŃSKI Bartosz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.04 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.20 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.10 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.60 | KASS Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.60 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.50 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.40 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.40 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.30 | KORZEWA Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.30 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.20 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.20 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.00 | FIRGANEK Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.80 | STANGENBERG Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.60 | ROLA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.03 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.17 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.88 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.77 | PŁOCHOCKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.74 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.72 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 13.40 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.51 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.32 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.26 | PODLASKI Tobiasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.01 | SUSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.85 | DUDZIŃSKI Sebastian | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 15.53 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -1.3 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15.13 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 14.59 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 14.59 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 14.31 | PODLASKI Tobiasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 13.83 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 13.69 | DUDZIŃSKI Sebastian | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 54.33 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 52.37 | WACŁAWIK Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 48.46 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 47.96 | KRYSIUK Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 45.62 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 45.48 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 44.47 | GAJEWSKI Mirosław | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 42.62 | ŻUKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 41.13 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 38.83 | CYBULSKI Krzysztof | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 38.80 | ŚNIOSEK Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 36.93 | GĄSIEWSKI Paweł | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 33.88 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | U20 | PM | IV | JASKUŁKA Teresa # | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 51.80 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 51.55 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 47.93 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 47.26 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 46.34 | CZAJA Benjamin | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 46.11 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 45.63 | STEĆ Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 44.16 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 43.42 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 42.57 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 41.42 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 40.80 | SZYMCZAK Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 40.51 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 39.98 | KRZYWOSZ Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
16 | e | 2 | 38.93 | SINIAK Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
17 | e | 2 | 37.12 | KMICIŃSKI Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.62 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.63 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.49 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.22 | WACŁAWIK Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 51.05 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49.00 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.58 | KRYSIUK Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 45.73 | CZAJA Benjamin | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 45.54 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 45.10 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 42.97 | STEĆ Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 66.71 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 64.48 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 61.38 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 60.28 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 59.82 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 59.07 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 52.27 | RĘBISZ Grzegorz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 51.03 | MIŚKIEWICZ Karol | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 50.77 | PISANKO Bartosz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 50.53 | ZAWADA Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 50.38 | PRZEPIÓRKA Łukasz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 49.86 | CICHUTA Adam | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 46.26 | SROKA Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 46.08 | GLIŃSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 45.65 | JANUS Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 43.37 | BRYK Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3788611888885 sekund |