Bydgoszcz 13 - 16.07.2017 11. Mistrzostwa Europy U23 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.42 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -0.6 | M | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 53.78 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 52.88 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | M | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 53.07 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 10 | w | 2 | 2:21.76 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 800 | ||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 4:18.17 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 4:19.90 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
8 | 13 | e | 2 | 4:24.30 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U23 | SL | I | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 13.61 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | I | B.D. B.D. | M | |||||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 13.64 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | I | # | ||||||||
7 | 13 | p | 1 | 13.58 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | M | B.D. B.D. | M | |||||||
7 | 14 | p | 2 | 13.73 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | I | # | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 58.20 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | M | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | 16 | e | 4 | 59.66 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 16 | w | B | 5.78 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 783 | |||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | A | 16.57 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | M | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 59.08 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | MM | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | |||||||||
6 | f | 54.21 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||||
12 | f | 47.26 | GRUBBA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 8 | e | A | 65.11 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||
14 | 25 | e | A | 59.36 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1995 | U23 | LB | I | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | B | 62.73 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U23 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 12 | w | A | 42.01 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 706 | ||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 5585 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | M | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 12 | p | 1 | 46.74 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | M | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | p | 2 | 45.98 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U23 | LD | M | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 1:47.69 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | M | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 14.23 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | I | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.11 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 14.07 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | M | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 16 | e | A | 5.00 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
7 | 13 | e | B | 5.15 | DŻAMAN Borys | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U23 | ZP | I | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 21.59 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
8 | f | 18.60 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | U23 | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.4359610080719 sekund |