Łódź 25 - 27.07.2006 XII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | B | 12.77 | ROGUCKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -1.5 | III | |||||||||||
5 | A | 12.65 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | II | |||||||||||
8 | B | 13.04 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -1.5 | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.51 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.65 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U18 | LU | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.68 | FRANIECZEK Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3752/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.78 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.87 | IMIROWICZ Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.79 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.23 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.21 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.28 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.51 | ROGUCKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.51 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.73 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Dagmara | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.81 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.48 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.68 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.67 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.72 | BANACH Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.89 | ODRZYWOŁEK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.90 | PURGAT Monika | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.07 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | I | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.39 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.52 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.60 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.67 | MAKAR Agata | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.83 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 13.27 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.13 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.47 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.48 | JADCZAK Julita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.57 | LEWICKA Lucyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.66 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.79 | KONOPKA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 12.82 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.14 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.20 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.32 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.47 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.66 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.69 | JADCZAK Julita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.70 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.57 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.68 | LEWICKA Lucyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.85 | MAKAR Agata | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -1.5 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.90 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.92 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.94 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.60 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.92 | JÓŹWIK Ewa | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 63.31 | ZIARNO Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 57.85 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 58.10 | DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 58.53 | MANDZIEJEWICZ Natalia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 58.99 | ŻUK Marzena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 59.21 | MILEWICZ Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 61.52 | SZEWCZYK Klaudia | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 58.16 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 58.28 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 59.24 | ROGOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 59.42 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 61.26 | MONDRY Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 57.14 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 57.66 | KUBIAK Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 57.96 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 58.46 | SZPAKOWSKA Barbara | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1989 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 60.01 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
6 | e | 3 | 60.89 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 1 | 9:99.99 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:12.62 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:13.04 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:16.44 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:16.48 | KASPRZYCKA Daria | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:17.11 | MATUSZEWSKA Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:17.33 | SACZUK Elżbieta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:18.76 | KORNILUK Ewelina | MLUKS Technik Orion RadzyńPodl # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:20.53 | ZAGAŁA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:22.79 | BURAK Monika | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
e | 2 | 9:99.99 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:12.03 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:13.31 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:13.81 | CZERNIAK Iwona | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U18 | LU | II | KUCHARSKI Marek | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:16.12 | BZDON Anna | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:16.72 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:17.96 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:19.79 | SZCZERBAK Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:19.85 | SUDER Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2:20.72 | TEPEREK Karolina | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 63.06 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 63.32 | GIZA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 63.42 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 64.57 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 65.10 | WOJTULEWICZ Diana | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 65.35 | MAJEWSKA Marta | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 65.44 | SLEZIONA Damiana | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 66.35 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 62.29 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 63.44 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 64.84 | PATERAK Ilona | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1989 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 65.25 | SENDEREK Żaklina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 66.18 | WÓJCIK Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 66.51 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 66.88 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 62.85 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 63.34 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 64.65 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 64.87 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 64.99 | BORKOWSKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 66.52 | KAŁWIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 67.26 | KONOPKO Katarzyna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:01.51 | RÓŻYCKA Iwona | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:02.68 | GOSPODARSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:06.49 | JEŻEWSKA Weronika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:08.55 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:12.86 | GAGLA Dorota | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:19.23 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:20.52 | WINCZEWSKA Ewa | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:23.18 | PIOTROWSKA Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 5:09.24 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 5:13.00 | BOJARCZUK Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 5:14.23 | WÓDKOWSKA Liliana | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1990 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 5:18.21 | SCHATTON Aleksandra | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 5:23.30 | SKOŁUBOWICZ Emilia | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 5:24.65 | BARYCZKA Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 5:26.87 | KONDRACKA Aneta | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 5:27.03 | JURKOWSKA Dominika | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 5:33.66 | BARCZYK Anna | IKS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 5:37.44 | BUŚKO Lidia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 5:45.27 | PAŁUSZKA Agata | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
e | 1 | 9:99.99 | KULA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3.00 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3.00 | JASIŃSKA Edyta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3.00 | MAIK Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3.00 | JASIŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3.00 | WALCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3.00 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2.90 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | .00 | ANDRZEJAK Marta | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2.60 | DANKO Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3.00 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3.00 | BIJOK Agata | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 3.00 | WAWAK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 3.00 | WOLF Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2.90 | PRZYBYSZ Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2.80 | ORNOCH Agata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2.60 | SAK Adrianna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2.20 | PASZKOWSKA Paulina | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5.65 | BANACH Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5.64 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 5.55 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 5.51 | SIWEK Oliwia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U18 | SL | +2.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5.50 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 5.42 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +3.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 5.42 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 5.23 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 5.18 | CHMURA Beata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 5.69 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 5.67 | KARWACKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 5.57 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 5.48 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 5.23 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | DZIĄBA Bogusław # | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
6 | e | 2 | 5.23 | KONOPKA Ewelina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 5.13 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 5.09 | KANAŚ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 4.99 | DOMAŃ Monika | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 4.97 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
23 | E | 9.54 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.97 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.77 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.65 | GODLEWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.54 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 11.25 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 11.20 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 11.03 | KOCZAN Marta | MKS Junior Złocieniec # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 10.87 | TATARSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 10.13 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
22 | e | 1 | 9.73 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.84 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.57 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.56 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.56 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 11.51 | KUBECKA Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 11.47 | LABUDDA Emilia | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 11.44 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 11.33 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
15 | e | 2 | 11.15 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
17 | e | 2 | 11.02 | KRÓL Edyta | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
18 | e | 2 | 10.96 | KIŚLUK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
20 | e | 2 | 10.50 | MARCZAK Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 0.00 | GODLEWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
e | 0.00 | KANIA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | e | 41.75 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 38.84 | NORAS Marta | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 45.76 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 45.41 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 45.22 | PIETRZAK Ewa | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1989 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 44.05 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 41.34 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 39.97 | MORAWIN Barbara | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 39.70 | MAJOR Marta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 38.92 | FILIPIAK Joanna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 38.41 | MATYSIAK Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 37.50 | WAWOCZNY Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 37.35 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 37.05 | BIESIADECKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 35.52 | KOKOSIŃSKA Katarzyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 34.43 | LIBIK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
E | 0.00 | KOWALSKA Milena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | E | 36.56 | JAŃCZUK Olga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
12 | E | 34.63 | WOJTYNIAK Natalia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
13 | E | 34.48 | SZYSZKA Dorota | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
18 | E | 29.06 | ŁYSZCZYŃSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 43.17 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 41.97 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 40.05 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 39.43 | MAJEWSKA Iwona | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4167/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 37.59 | GEMBARA Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 36.93 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 36.27 | SIEKIERA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 35.43 | MALINOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 35.31 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | UKS przy LO Sejny # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 33.35 | KAMIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 32.67 | MYCZKA Iwona | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 32.01 | NOWAK Kamila | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 31.92 | DOMAŃSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 26:33.19 | SKALMOWSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
10 | 26:43.29 | KARAŚ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 27:52.94 | REJEWSKA Marta | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
d | q | d | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23:56.54 | MIELCAREK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24:12.68 | STRYCHARZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24:28.93 | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24:52.49 | ZAGRODNIK Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25:46.71 | HAZY Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25:55.81 | RYBAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26:13.56 | KOSZAŁKO Joanna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26:35.72 | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 27:14.87 | SEROKA Karolina | UKS Zagórzanka Rumia # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 27:16.40 | GEMBAROWSKA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 28:23.14 | GORZELAK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 28:45.36 | SKAKUJ Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 28:53.14 | MUŚLEWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 31:17.08 | MISA Aneta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 32:40.20 | ORZEŁ Anna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
B | 99.99 | MALIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | A | 11.22 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.12 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +3.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.20 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.24 | KOWALSKI Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +3.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.44 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.38 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +3.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.51 | KASZUBA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.57 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +3.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.80 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | +3.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.91 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +3.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 12.22 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +3.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.48 | HERMANOWICZ Emil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.97 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.01 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.98 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.23 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.32 | WITT Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.36 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.47 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.59 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 12.64 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.58 | CHWIŁOC-FIŁOC Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.09 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +3.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.16 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +3.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.24 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.25 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +3.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 11.88 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.15 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.17 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.19 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.25 | ODZIMEK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.32 | BOGUS Paweł | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.42 | JACEWICZ Gustaw | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.72 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.05 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.08 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.15 | MIROSŁAW Paweł | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1989 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.17 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.23 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.30 | BRULIŃSKI Jakub | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.03 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.06 | STASIEŁUK Andrzej | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.11 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.12 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.18 | MALIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.31 | SZAROLETA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.10 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.30 | JANIC Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.33 | JENCZALIK Maciej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.40 | STANISZEWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 11.42 | SKWARCZYŃSKI Jakub | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | F | A | 11.22 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.88 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.21 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.26 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.27 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.27 | STASIEŁUK Andrzej | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.29 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.31 | ODZIMEK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.34 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.35 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.39 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.41 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.41 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.43 | MIROSŁAW Paweł | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1989 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.67 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.85 | SOŁTYSIAK Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.98 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.99 | BRUCH Tomasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.97 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.58 | KOWALSKI Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.30 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 55.10 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 55.31 | WITT Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 55.87 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.75 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.57 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.41 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.91 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.03 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.25 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.47 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 52.70 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 54.50 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 55.61 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 56.85 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 58.92 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.53 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 50.19 | LEWKO Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 50.85 | PRABUCKI Hubert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 51.02 | WILK Stanisław | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 51.16 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 51.53 | KOWALEWSKI Patryk | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 49.56 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 52.46 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 50.56 | WERNER Robert | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 50.59 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 50.68 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 51.33 | KRUK Zbigniew | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 52.59 | KOPYTKO Adam | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 49.67 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 50.06 | KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 50.82 | TOTOŚ Filip | niest. Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 51.26 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 51.47 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 51.92 | BIERYT Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 50.69 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 50.74 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 51.04 | GĄGAŁA Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 51.32 | KUT Norbert | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 51.54 | WISŁA Robert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 51.90 | KALITA Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:57.94 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:58.61 | BOROWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:59.26 | DUDEK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:59.33 | WACŁAWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:59.35 | MAJEWSKI Michał | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:00.16 | GRZYBOWSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:00.92 | FORSZPANIAK Artur | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:01.19 | FUSIEK Łukasz | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:01.51 | KRUPA Mateusz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2:03.92 | BARAN Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 2:08.94 | TARASZKIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:55.57 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:55.70 | HOGE Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:56.60 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:56.72 | MISA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:56.89 | URBANIAK Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:56.99 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:57.44 | ŻYWOT Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1:58.38 | ŚWINIARSKI Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2:00.42 | SZPAK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 2:01.18 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
19:99.99 | PTASZYŃSKI Michał | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1989 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||||
1 | 8:37.03 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
16 | 9:14.55 | STADNICKI Jarosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:43.84 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:48.12 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:50.55 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:51.44 | WAWRZYNIAK Kamil | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8:52.11 | STEC Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8:55.22 | DZICZEK Krystian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8:56.81 | BUCZAK Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8:57.47 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:01.49 | PIASEK Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9:02.11 | CZAJKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9:05.20 | ORYSZCZYN Rafał | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9:06.65 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr # | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9:08.74 | PAJDA Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 9:12.92 | CZERWIŃSKI Robert | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 9:16.18 | ANDRZEJAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 9:19.47 | GALICA Jarosław | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 9:24.03 | JAŃCZAK Filip | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | Z/3669/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 9:41.63 | BARTOSIK Dawid | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 9:48.05 | GRAF Henryk | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 10:04.55 | HERMANOWSKI Kamil | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 55.12 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 55.55 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 55.56 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 56.58 | KUBIAK Dominik | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 56.77 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 57.30 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 57.34 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 54.17 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 54.20 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U18 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 56.58 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 57.11 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 58.28 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 58.36 | PAWLAK Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 58.95 | RADECKI Mateusz | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 54.29 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 54.61 | JANUSZCZYK Daniel | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 55.14 | GREF Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 55.45 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 56.01 | KOSECKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 56.68 | KOŁACZ Łukasz | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 57.37 | KRÓL Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 57.66 | CIESZEWSKI Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
E | .00 | ZYCH Bartłomiej | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | = | E | 1.92 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | = | E | 1.92 | GRZYBOWSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
14 | = | e | 1.85 | BANASZAK Bartosz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
14 | = | e | 1.85 | DUDA Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
17 | = | E | 1.85 | CZARNY Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1.96 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1.93 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1.90 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1.87 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1.81 | KOWALSKI Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1.81 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1.81 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1.81 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1.78 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1.75 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1.75 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1.84 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 1.72 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 2 | 1.66 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | s | 2 | 1.63 | WITT Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
21 | s | 2 | 1.60 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
22 | s | 2 | 1.54 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
23 | s | 2 | 1.51 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.92 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.92 | RZEPA Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.92 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1.92 | MICHAŁOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1.92 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1.92 | RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1.92 | MISZKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1.92 | SZULIŃSKI Piotr | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 1.92 | DYGAS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 1.89 | GOŁAWSKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 1.89 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 1.85 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 1.85 | WANDZEL Adrian | MKS Żywiec | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 1.80 | RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | MLKL Płock # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4.00 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4.00 | PIERZGA Piotr | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4.00 | GAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4.00 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4.00 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3.90 | BATKOWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3.80 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
8 | e | 1 | 3.60 | KIEŁBOŃ Bartosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 3.60 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 3.40 | FILIP Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
e | 2 | .00 | STUCKI Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 4.00 | KOŚCIELNY Marcin | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 4.00 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 4.00 | WYRWICKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 4.00 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 4.00 | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 3.90 | PRZYBYSZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 3.90 | STARZYCKI Szymon | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 3.60 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 3.40 | WÓJCIK Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 3.40 | MROWIEC Gracjan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6.87 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6.75 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6.31 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6.29 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6.19 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6.02 | KOWALSKI Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5.99 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5.93 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5.86 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5.66 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 5.66 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 5.19 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 5.96 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 5.95 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 5.88 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 5.76 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 5.54 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 5.48 | WITT Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 5.45 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
e | 1 | .00 | JOACHIMOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.95 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.81 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6.75 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6.68 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6.68 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 6.59 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 6.56 | WYPYCH Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U18 | LU | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 6.33 | BRULIŃSKI Jakub | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 6.35 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 6.32 | ZAREMBSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 6.27 | BESZTAK Adam | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.31 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 6.91 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 6.87 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 6.85 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 6.65 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 6.57 | WOJTAKOWSKI Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 6.47 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 6.31 | BORKOWSKI Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 6.29 | SKOCZYLAS Krzysztof | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.22 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.66 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.88 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.22 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.15 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.09 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.60 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 12.29 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 11.96 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 11.86 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 11.80 | KOWALSKI Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 10.83 | BROŻEK Radosław | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.20 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.63 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.49 | WITT Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.10 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 10.54 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 10.20 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 9.87 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
E | 0.00 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 19.05 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 17.90 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 17.09 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.58 | WASYLISZYN Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 15.96 | HASIEC Damian | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 15.88 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
11 | e | 1 | 15.72 | PICHETA Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 15.69 | KALINOWSKI Jacek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 14.94 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 14.80 | STEFAŃCZUK Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 14.68 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 17.55 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 17.53 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U18 | KP | I | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 16.50 | SUFRYD Maciej | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 16.26 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 15.32 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 15.18 | JANICKI Kacper | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
18 | e | 2 | 14.67 | SYGIT Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
19 | e | 2 | 14.45 | ZIELEŹNIK Mateusz | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
E | 0.00 | WRZESIŃSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
E | 0.00 | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
E | 0.00 | SKŁADNIK Dawid | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
E | 0.00 | FURMAŃCZYK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | E | 50.36 | KSZOSKA Piotr | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 66.35 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 61.93 | BŁACHOWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 59.89 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 56.53 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 56.38 | PROCH Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 55.67 | JAS Paweł | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 55.54 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 54.31 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 53.63 | KLIMCZAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 53.32 | ŻARSKI Tomasz | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 52.06 | MICHALSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 50.87 | BODANKA Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 48.97 | LUBIŃSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 47.40 | SZOMA Piotr | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 47.29 | MILCZAREK Łukasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 45.82 | BARAN Łukasz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
E | 0.00 | BĄK Dariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 64.55 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 63.97 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 63.91 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 63.60 | KRAJEWSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 62.37 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 62.28 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
7 | e | 1 | 62.23 | MICHALSKI Patryk | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | M | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 61.70 | KAŹMIERCZAK Andrzej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 61.25 | RUSCHEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 60.77 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 59.14 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 59.07 | KAJRYS Eryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 58.30 | MALIKOWSKI Tadeusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 57.32 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 56.97 | DANIŁ Przemysław | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 56.95 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U18 | SK | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 55.90 | ZAJĄC Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 55.56 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 55.38 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 54.09 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||
22 | e | 1 | 53.62 | KUBASIEWICZ Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.1314609050751 sekund |