Grosseto (ITA) 20 - 23.07.2017 24. Mistrzostwa Europy U20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | 4:24.16 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U20 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 58.40 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | M | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 45.27 |
STEFANOWICZ Magdalena KOTWIŁA Martyna GRANASZEWSKA Marlena ADAMEK Klaudia |
POLSKA | 2000 1999 1998 1999 |
U20 | POL | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/4569/15 Z/0634/15 Z/1209/14 Z/0191/15 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 3:34.48 |
WOSZTYL Natalia ŁOZOWSKA Karolina MARTYNA Katarzyna KACZMAREK Natalia |
POLSKA | 1999 1999 1998 1998 |
U20 | POL | -- |
SASKA Tomasz B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/0635/15 Z/0304/15 , Z/0636/14 , Z/1152/14 |
2023 2023 , 2024 , 2024 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 1.79 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS ŁódĽ | 1998 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1.79 | SKOCZYLAS Patrycja | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1999 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 5:22.91 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | 435 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 5:31.29 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | 393 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 2 | 5:02.50 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 545 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 14.34 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | I | B.D. # | 931 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 14.75 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | II | 880 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 14.94 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | II | 857 | |||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 9:08.76 | DWORCZAK Nikodem | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0525/14 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 42.27 |
PAJˇK Rafał BURDA Adam WO¬NIAK Szymon SMOSARSKI Dominik |
POLSKA | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U20 | POL | -- |
HOMA Wioleta B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. MANTYK Łukasz BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej |
Z/0363/15 Z/0601/17 Z/3248/15 Z/0647/15 |
2023 2024 2022 2022 |
|||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 3:09.32 |
RZE¬NICZAK Mateusz WALICKI Antoni HOŁUB Maciej ZIMNY Tymoteusz |
POLSKA | 1998 1999 1998 1998 |
U20 | POL | -- |
B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik SASKA Tomasz B.D. HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. BAUMGART Iwona |
, Z/0865/14 Z/0509/15 Z/4557/15 Z/0812/14 |
, 2024 2021 2023 2023 |
|||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.60 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. # | 790 | |||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 4.30 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | 702 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | NM | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 62.01 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U20 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | |||||||||
9 | f | 53.15 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2023 | |||||||||
11 | f | 52.15 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 40.06 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | 666 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 39.66 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 658 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 37.77 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | 619 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | w | 1 | 41.32 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | 461 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 55.18 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | 666 | |||||||||
12 | w | 2 | 40.21 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | 445 | ||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 7538 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. # | |||||||||||
22 | f | 6058 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
24 | f | 5783 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.42530393600464 sekund |