Olsztyn 19.07.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.70 | STASIE£UK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.83 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | F | 12.75 | STASIE£UK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | F | 12.88 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | III | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.34 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.06 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.07 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.59 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:11.98 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:14.32 | PIOTROWSKA Justyna | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:25.66 | IWAÑSKA Monika | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1991 | U16 | WN | IV | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek # | 3 | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:37.27 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | II | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 4:42.82 | SMOLIÑSKA Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:53.00 | KRZY¯ANOWSKA Halina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | GÓRSKA Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | KRU¯YCKA Barbara | OKLA Ostro³êka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.10 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 10.91 | ADAMCZAK Paulina | OKLA Ostro³êka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.42 | SUPIÑSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.88 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.62 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.63 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.41 | MYCZKOWSKA Patrycja | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1992 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.44 | STASIE£UK Andrzej | MKS Durasan P³oñsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | F | 11.33 | STASIE£UK Andrzej | MKS Durasan P³oñsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.76 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.29 | WROÑSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 22.89 | KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Truso Elbl±g # | 1989 | U18 | WN | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.51 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS £ód¼ # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 37.52 | KALITA Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.85 | WROÑSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.60 | WAC£AWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak I³awa # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 51.75 | TARASZKIEWICZ Micha³ | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.16 | OLSZEWSKI Pawe³ | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.59 | CHYLIÑSKI Daniel | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.36 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS MOSiR Dzia³dowo # | 1991 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:54.12 | GAWRY¦ Emil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1:58.59 | OSKIERKO £ukasz | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/1877/16 | 2023 | ||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | DYGAS Rafa³ | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.76 | BAGIÑSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.70 | PABICH £ukasz | CKS Budowlani Czêstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.39980292320251 sekund |