Warszawa 04 - 06.08.2017 23. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 24.63 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 25.17 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 25.44 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 25.58 | MIKIEWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | +2.0 | II | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 25.94 | MICHALAK Antonia | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2001 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 26.04 | THOMAIDOU Katerina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | II | # | ||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 1 | 27.30 | SZYMBORSKA Klaudia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U18 | PD | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 24.84 | GUZOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4472/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 25.25 | DĄBEK Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | II | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/5252/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 25.62 | KOŃCZAL Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 25.73 | SZADE Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | 26.64 | FILIPOW Julia | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 2 | 27.01 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 24.85 | WROŃSKA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | I | B.D. MAZUR Janusz # | , Z/0142/16 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 24.99 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | II | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 25.18 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | II | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 3 | 25.32 | SOKOŁOWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | II | B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # | , Z/2324/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 25.62 | STRUZIK Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/2047/16 | 2022 | ||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 26.51 | SAWICKA Karolina | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2001 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 3 | 26.68 | MICHALSKA Julia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
8 | 21 | e | 3 | 73.01 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.10 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.20 | DROZD Wiktoria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | I | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/6101/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.28 | GACKA Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U18 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. | Z/5030/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.80 | KOSIKOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U18 | LB | II | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. | Z/0631/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 57.39 | NEUMANN Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | , Z/1648/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 57.47 | ŻUK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 57.78 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 58.82 | GADOMSKA Julia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | II | KĘDZIORA Robert KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/2074/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 57.33 | ROIK Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 57.58 | WSOŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1746/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 57.91 | SYNOWIEC Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 59.41 | BARTOLEWSKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | LAMCH Mariola # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 59.46 | LEGIERSKA Zuzanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | BARSZCZYK Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | WASILUK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | , Z/0973/15 | , 2023 | |||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1429/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:25.96 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | 744 | ||||||
2 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:30.14 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U18 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | 691 | ||||||
3 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:32.07 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | 667 | ||||||
4 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:32.24 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | 665 | ||||||||
5 | 8 | w | 1 | 2:32.60 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | 661 | ||||||
6 | 12 | w | 1 | 2:35.83 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | 622 | |||||
7 | 13 | w | 1 | 2:38.24 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | 593 | |||||||||
8 | 14 | w | 1 | 2:38.95 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | 585 | ||||||
9 | 15 | w | 1 | 2:40.25 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 570 | ||||||||
10 | 16 | w | 1 | 2:40.30 | SZKOP Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola B.D. | Z/3214/16 | 2020 | LDK! | 569 | |||||
11 | 18 | w | 1 | 2:40.85 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | 563 | ||||||
12 | 20 | w | 1 | 2:49.55 | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | 468 | |||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 2 | 2:28.55 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | IV | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | 711 | ||||||
2 | 3 | w | 2 | 2:29.29 | SZYMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 702 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 2 | 2:29.57 | PANCYLEJKO Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | IV | 698 | |||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 2 | 2:32.60 | JANIK Michalina | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 661 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | w | 2 | 2:34.22 | THIELE Maja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | 641 | |||||||||
6 | 11 | w | 2 | 2:35.40 | STANKIEWICZ Nikola | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | 627 | |||||||
7 | 17 | w | 2 | 2:40.46 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | 568 | |||||||||
8 | 19 | w | 2 | 2:47.42 | KOWALCZUK Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/3297/16 | 2018 | 4 | 491 | |||||
9 | 21 | w | 2 | 2:57.86 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 385 | ||||||||
10 | 22 | w | 2 | 3:04.12 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | 328 | |||||||||
w | 2 | DNF | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:29.52 | KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U18 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. | Z/2008/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:32.08 | CIOŁAK Magdalena | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:38.49 | STYŚ Aleksandra | MKL Jarocin # | 2001 | U18 | WP | II | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/1355/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:42.14 | KOTŁOWSKA Agata | GKS Żukowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | II | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/15 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:43.38 | STAŃCZAK Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 2001 | U18 | WP | II | SADOWSKI Waldemar | Z/1456/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:43.68 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | II | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:48.63 | KIRSZ Ewelina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:51.44 | PISKOREK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:54.26 | FRĄCZEK Karolina | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 2001 | U18 | MA | III | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0910/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:56.43 | SZELIGA Nicola | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
11 | 23 | s | 1 | 5:18.68 | KRASOWSKA Kamila | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 4:47.68 | FIUTEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 4:50.98 | OSTROWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/2768/16 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 4:53.09 | KONIECZNA Wiktoria | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 4:55.08 | OBST Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 4:56.63 | SKAŁECKA Kamila | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 2001 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:56.98 | BEREŹNICKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0280/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 4:59.36 | OCH Martyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | Z/0937/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 4:59.78 | HARTUNG Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 5:01.17 | ŚWIĆ Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
10 | 20 | s | 2 | 5:02.18 | KUSZ Magdalena | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 21 | s | 2 | 5:05.63 | PIEŃKOSZ Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
12 | 22 | s | 2 | 5:11.09 | WIERZBICKA Agnieszka | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew WIERZBICKA Sylwia | Z/1561/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.22 | LÄCHELE Susane | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | I | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.70 | JANUS Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 62.41 | UŁAMEK Urszula | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | I | CIUK Marek | Z/3899/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 62.69 | JANKOWSKA Martyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | II | HEMMERLING Andrzej | Z/6373/15 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 62.97 | ZIĘTKO Aleksandra | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U18 | LU | II | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 63.61 | KĘDZIA Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 65.41 | WASIELEWSKA Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U18 | KP | II | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 65.68 | BATKO Agata | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 65.40 | KOŁATA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 66.13 | GAJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0576/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 66.23 | LEMANOWICZ Maja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # | Z/2102/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 66.46 | KORZUN Aleksandra | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 67.03 | LISIECKA Maria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 67.72 | JASIONOWICZ Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 69.27 | WŁODARCZYK Kamila | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
f | 2 | DQ | OMELIANOWICZ Karolina | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/1533/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.33 |
WYCHORSKA Anna OGÓROWSKA Natalia KIEPURA Monika SITEK Justyna |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2000 2001 2000 2000 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof |
, Z/0884/15 |
, 2024 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.40 |
LIPIŃSKA Julia SOKOŁOWSKA Julia ŻUROWSKA Julia MASZKIEWICZ Maja |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 2000 2001 2001 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/2758/17 , Z/2324/15 Z/1754/17 |
2023 , 2024 2024 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.63 |
BARTOLEWSKA Julia UŁAMEK Urszula BRENDEL Magdalena MARCZEWSKA Ewa |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 2000 2000 2001 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
LAMCH Mariola CIUK Marek |
Z/3899/15 |
2018 |
2 2 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.81 |
LESZCZYŃSKA Anna MIKIEWICZ Dominika KIRYLUK Aleksandra ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 2001 2001 2001 |
U18 | POD | -- |
NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor NABIAŁEK Łukasz KOWALCZYK Paweł B.D. B.D. GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor |
Z/2041/15 Z/0596/16 |
2022 2023 |
2 1 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.12 |
GĄSIOR Adriana GORA Maja PIETROŃ Natalia PALUSZEK Anna |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 2000 2000 2000 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar |
2 |
|||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 49.58 |
SMOLEŃ Kaja SKOWRON Anna KORZENIOWSKA Kamila LÄCHELE Susane |
KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 2001 2001 2000 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon |
, Z/1473/15 |
, 2023 |
||||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
GRACZYK Zuzanna LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra SKRZYPNIK Kamila BORZEWSKA Zuzanna |
MKL Toruń | 2000 2001 2001 2001 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
WOŹNIAK Jacek WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian |
Z/5717/15 Z/1575/16 , Z/1895/16 |
2018 2021 , 2024 |
2 3 |
||||||||
s | 1 | DNS |
BANASIAK Julia BARTKOWIAK Klaudia DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria GOLANOWSKA Agata |
WLKS Wrocław | 2000 2000 2001 2000 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1.59 | MIĄSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | III | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1.59 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1.59 | WILK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 1.59 | ZARĘBA Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 1.59 | DZIDO Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | III | DZIDO Dariusz B.D. | Z/2226/16 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | 9 | e | 1 | 1.55 | SZCZUKO Urszula | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/6560/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 11 | e | 1 | 1.55 | DŁUŻNIEWSKA Klaudia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2701/15 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 13 | e | 1 | 1.55 | SOJSKA Ewa | OSOT Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 15 | e | 1 | 1.50 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U18 | KP | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 18 | e | 1 | 1.50 | MOŻEJKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
11 | 19 | e | 1 | 1.50 | DONDZIAK Sara | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 21 | e | 1 | 1.45 | RATAJCZAK Zofia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 21 | e | 1 | 1.45 | JANISZEWSKA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
e | 1 | NM | BEDEŁEK Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 1.59 | GRZYB Joanna | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 2000 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 1.59 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 1.59 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 1.55 | LIPSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 1.55 | WIELIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 1.55 | SOCHA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 1.50 | SOBCZYK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 2 | 1.50 | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 19 | e | 2 | 1.50 | PIOTROWSKA Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 21 | e | 2 | 1.45 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
11 | 24 | e | 2 | 1.45 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
e | 2 | NM | GODEK Weronika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.58 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | II | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.08 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.79 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U18 | WP | +2.3 | II | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.70 | JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.69 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | II | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.62 | GRACZYK Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | II | WOŹNIAK Jacek | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.61 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.57 | KACZMAREK Zuzanna | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | II | LUZAK Małgorzata | Z/1942/15 | 2021 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.46 | CHOMICZ Zuzanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.29 | KUŚWIK Magdalena | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.22 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.20 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.82 | GRZEGOROWSKA Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -2.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.68 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.9 | II | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | 753 | |||||
2 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.09 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | IV | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | 584 | |||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.07 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | 578 | |||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.99 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | 557 | ||||||||
5 | 8 | w | 1 | 4.82 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 511 | |||||||
6 | 11 | w | 1 | 4.80 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | 506 | |||||
7 | 12 | w | 1 | 4.79 | SZKOP Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola B.D. | Z/3214/16 | 2020 | LDK! | 503 | ||||
8 | 14 | w | 1 | 4.78 | SZYMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | B.D. # | 500 | |||||||
9 | 15 | w | 1 | 4.71 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 482 | |||||||
10 | 19 | w | 1 | 4.63 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | -- | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | 461 | |||||
11 | 20 | w | 1 | 4.61 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | 456 | |||||||
1 | 2 | w | 2 | 5.23 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | III | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | 623 | |||||
2 | 6 | w | 2 | 4.91 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | 535 | ||||
3 | 7 | w | 2 | 4.83 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | IV | 514 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 2 | 4.82 | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -0.4 | IV | 511 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | w | 2 | 4.81 | KOWALCZUK Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/3297/16 | 2018 | 4 | 508 | ||||
6 | 13 | w | 2 | 4.79 | THIELE Maja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | -- | 503 | ||||||||
7 | 16 | w | 2 | 4.68 | PANCYLEJKO Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | +0.7 | -- | 474 | ||||||||
8 | 17 | w | 2 | 4.67 | JANIK Michalina | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | -- | B.D. # | 472 | |||||||
9 | 18 | w | 2 | 4.66 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | 469 | ||||||||
10 | 21 | w | 2 | 4.54 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | -- | 438 | ||||||||
11 | 22 | w | 2 | 4.54 | STANKIEWICZ Nikola | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +2.8 | -- | # | LDK! | 438 | ||||||
12 | 23 | w | 2 | 4.52 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | +0.4 | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | 433 | |||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.63 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.33 | TORBA Gabriela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 11.26 | GRZELEWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +3.1 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 11.24 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 11.20 | CHAMSKA Hanna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | +3.2 | III | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 11.16 | WIELGOSZ Magdalena | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | III | # | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 11.16 | BYCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 1 | 10.97 | MITEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
9 | 15 | e | 1 | 10.97 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | +2.6 | III | |||||||||
10 | 16 | e | 1 | 10.86 | SAPIŃSKA Weronika | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
11 | 21 | e | 1 | 10.71 | PIASECKA Dagmara | ULKS Tychowo | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
12 | 22 | e | 1 | 10.39 | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||
e | 2 | 11.12 | JASTRZĘBIEC-JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | III | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 11.86 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 11.50 | CHOMICZ Zuzanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 11.47 | JASTRZĘBIEC-JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U18 | KP | +2.5 | III | |||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 2 | 11.41 | RÓŻAŃSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | KRAUZE Jerzy SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | , Z/5260/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.20 | JĘDRYCZKA Aleksandra | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.10 | KUSIAK Julia | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2001 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 17 | e | 2 | 10.84 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | III | KUŚ Tomasz B.D. | Z/1958/17 | 2023 | ||||||
8 | 18 | e | 2 | 10.84 | BLIŹNIEWSKA Oliwia | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | III | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 19 | e | 2 | 10.77 | PRAŻMO Oliwia | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U18 | LU | -1.1 | III | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5237/15 | 2019 | 4 | |||||
10 | 20 | e | 2 | 10.73 | ŁASZCZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U18 | LB | +3.3 | IV | |||||||||
11 | 23 | e | 2 | 10.33 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||
e | 2 | NM | GRZEGOROWSKA Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.95 | KLOCEK Natalia | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 2001 | U18 | WP | I | ŚWIST Jerzy | Z/5500/15 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.41 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.71 | WOŹNIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U18 | LD | I | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.02 | STARUCH Nina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/4824/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.54 | KOWALSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.06 | SŁOMKA Justyna | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.92 | MARCHEWKA Weronika | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.68 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.54 | MUSZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | III | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/6092/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.48 | ROSTEK Teresa | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.18 | KOŁODZIEJ Daria | LUKS Podium Kup | 2000 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.72 | MISIURA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 45.14 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 36.01 | KOŁODZIEJ Daria | LUKS Podium Kup | 2000 | U18 | OP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 35.04 | BARDA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 34.54 | FICAK Roksana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 34.14 | MAZUR Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 1 | 32.06 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 29.79 | GAŁKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 29.63 | MUSZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | IV | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/6092/15 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | 18 | e | 1 | 28.65 | ZARAŚ Katarzyna | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | MAŁECKI Marcin NOWAK Łukasz | Z/5277/15 | 2022 | |||||||
10 | 19 | e | 1 | 28.16 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2687/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
11 | 20 | e | 1 | 27.93 | KRÓL Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 24 | e | 1 | 22.11 | WIECHA Wanesa | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 39.22 | STARUCH Nina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | II | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/4824/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 35.31 | KLIMASZ Jolanta | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 32.11 | PODLIŃSKA Oliwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 31.92 | KNEZ Kinga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 31.52 | BYCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 30.56 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/4638/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 30.41 | KUFEL Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 30.14 | PIECHOTA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 28.90 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 21 | e | 2 | 27.58 | PIETRKIEWICZ Dobrosława | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | 22 | e | 2 | 27.46 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA Kamila | UKS Cyprianka | 2001 | U18 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5654/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
12 | 23 | e | 2 | 27.29 | TOBIASZ Natalia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.28 | KUFEL Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.03 | WOŹNIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U18 | LD | I | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.93 | KNEZ Kinga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.76 | WYBIERAŁA Beata | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 51.56 | PRZYBYŁA Ewa | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.65 | SIWICKA Barbara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | II | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1751/16 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 48.08 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U18 | LD | II | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4152/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.76 | KOMISARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 47.54 | SZCZYRBA Katarzyna | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 46.87 | KLIMASZ Jolanta | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 46.62 | KLOCEK Natalia | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 2001 | U18 | WP | III | ŚWIST Jerzy | Z/5500/15 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Natalia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | ŁYP Jacek | Z/6214/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.34 | SZRAMIAK Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | I | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.17 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 2001 | U18 | ZP | I | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. # | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.42 | MACIEJEWSKA Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2000 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.30 | KATA Żaneta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | II | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.70 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 43.43 | CZARNOLEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Inowrocław | 2001 | U18 | KP | II | KWIATKOWSKI Waldemar # | Z/3765/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 43.10 | ANTONIAK Angelika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | II | WOJNA Cezary B.D. | Z/2760/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 38.89 | CZACHOWSKA Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 38.72 | KALINOWSKA Kornelia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2001 | U18 | ZP | III | KOROL Andrzej | Z/2883/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 37.48 | STYŚ Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 36.54 | BEDNAREK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 35.91 | SIEMBRZUCH Wiktoria | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U18 | KP | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 38.37 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | 636 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 37.92 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | 627 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 35.43 | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | IV | 580 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 32.67 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | IV | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | 527 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 32.51 | SZKOP Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola B.D. | Z/3214/16 | 2020 | LDK! | 524 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 31.22 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | 500 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 29.40 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | 465 | ||||||
8 | 9 | w | 1 | 28.93 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 456 | ||||||||
9 | 11 | w | 1 | 27.04 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | 421 | |||||||||
10 | 12 | w | 1 | 26.72 | STANKIEWICZ Nikola | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | 415 | |||||||
11 | 13 | w | 1 | 25.59 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | 393 | ||||||
12 | 14 | w | 1 | 24.52 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | 373 | |||||||||
1 | 8 | w | 2 | 29.38 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | 465 | ||||||||
2 | 10 | w | 2 | 28.69 | JANIK Michalina | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 452 | ||||||||
3 | 15 | w | 2 | 23.96 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | 363 | |||||
4 | 16 | w | 2 | 23.66 | KOWALCZUK Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/3297/16 | 2018 | 4 | 357 | |||||
5 | 17 | w | 2 | 23.26 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | 350 | ||||||
6 | 18 | w | 2 | 23.03 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | 345 | |||||||||
7 | 19 | w | 2 | 22.27 | SZYMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 331 | ||||||||
8 | 20 | w | 2 | 21.91 | THIELE Maja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | 324 | |||||||||
9 | 21 | w | 2 | 20.45 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | -- | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | 297 | ||||||
10 | 22 | w | 2 | 19.82 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 286 | ||||||||
11 | 23 | w | 2 | 18.56 | PANCYLEJKO Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | 262 | |||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5062 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | I | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4968 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4606 | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4545 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4392 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4316 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4311 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U18 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4138 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4075 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4062 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U18 | PK | III | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4051 | SZKOP Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola B.D. | Z/3214/16 | 2020 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4040 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3963 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | III | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3920 | PANCYLEJKO Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3903 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3856 | SZYMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3832 | STANKIEWICZ Nikola | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3737 | JANIK Michalina | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3718 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3703 | KOWALCZUK Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/3297/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3542 | THIELE Maja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3515 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3373 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 21.91 | KREFT Szymon | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.9 | II | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/5416/15 | 2020 | M | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 22.37 | CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.9 | II | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/1781/15 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 22.56 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | +2.9 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 22.82 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +2.9 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 1 | 23.03 | IGNYŚ Arkadiusz | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | +2.9 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 1 | 23.19 | KUDLA Nikodem | MKL Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +2.9 | III | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 20 | e | 1 | 23.30 | PIEJKO Patryk | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U18 | DS | +2.9 | III | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 22.42 | KORUS Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 22.62 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 22.70 | PLUTA Konrad | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2064/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 22.76 | JANIK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 22.93 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 15 | e | 2 | 22.95 | DZIADKO Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 2 | 23.13 | CZARNOCKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 22.01 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | II | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 22.29 | KACZMARCZYK Michał | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 22.55 | KOTYRA Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | II | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/0316/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 22.74 | ŁUKOMSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | II | ROŻEJ Marek B.D. # | Z/3032/16 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 22.84 | ZUBEL Krystian | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2001 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | III | KARNAS Zbigniew LUZAK Andrzej B.D. | , Z/2401/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 23.02 | ZYCH Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | III | # | ||||||||
e | 3 | DNF | RYDER Dawid | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/5720/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.89 | PAJĄK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.11 | SOWA Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | CIUK Marek LAMCH Mariola # | Z/3837/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.15 | KOS Mirosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49.26 | BOROWIK Dawid | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2001 | U18 | KP | II | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49.45 | PRZERADZKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 49.89 | PAŹDZIERZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # | Z/4651/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 50.10 | DUCH Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U18 | MZ | II | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 51.28 | DUDZIAK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 50.66 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | III | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. B.D. # | Z/6045/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 50.82 | SMOLAREK Michał | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/5756/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 50.89 | WASZKIEWICZ Bruno | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 50.95 | URBANOWICZ Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 51.31 | HOŁUB Krzysztof | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | III | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/2537/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 51.43 | MORZEWSKI Marceli | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 51.53 | DZIMIRA Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 51.63 | CHOJNOWSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:55.46 | CZERONEK Mikołaj | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | II | ADAMEK Marek # | Z/1124/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:57.39 | WIĄCEK Aleksander | OKS Start Otwock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | Z/4260/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:01.14 | KLIMEK Bartosz | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U18 | LD | II | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/5263/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:03.58 | PIĄTKOWSKI Adam | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:04.15 | MOSKAL Radosław | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:04.28 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2001 | U18 | WN | III | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:05.44 | KOWALSKI Marcin | GKS Żukowo # | 2001 | U18 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof # | Z/1010/17 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:05.71 | GROTH Patryk | GKS Żukowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1154/15 | 2019 | |||||||
9 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:05.98 | KUCHMAN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:07.14 | OSTROWSKI Filip | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław # | , Z/0336/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
11 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:09.99 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. # | Z/1215/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SKIBIAK Kacper | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | SZAŁEK Andrzej # | Z/2602/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 4:02.47 | WNOROWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 4:05.92 | ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/3703/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 4:09.40 | MICHALSKI Jan | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | JOBT Andrzej # | Z/3951/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 4:10.38 | MYSIUK Dawid | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | ŚNIEGÓRSKI Adam | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:10.57 | RYBAKOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | JOBT Andrzej | Z/1769/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 4:12.12 | CHEŁMIK Sergiusz | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 4:13.93 | WITKOWSKI Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 4:14.19 | SZYNAKA Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/2385/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
9 | 20 | s | 2 | 4:14.24 | MANIECKI Gabriel | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. # | Z/1273/15 | 2023 | |||||||
10 | 21 | s | 2 | 4:14.68 | CZUJKO Tymoteusz | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | WALENDZIAK Renata | Z/2665/16 | 2019 | |||||||
11 | 22 | s | 2 | 4:15.49 | MROŻEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | MICHALSKA Alicja B.D. # | Z/1062/17 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | 23 | s | 2 | 4:28.77 | RACZEK Piotr | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4:27.98 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | 758 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4:49.03 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 625 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4:49.36 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | 623 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4:50.60 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | 615 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4:52.08 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | 606 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4:52.47 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 604 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 4:55.00 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2001 | U18 | OP | -- | 589 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 5:03.84 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | 538 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 5:06.70 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | 522 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 5:10.84 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 499 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 5:13.77 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | 483 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 5:19.95 | PŁASKOWICKI Damian | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 450 | |||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 5:20.57 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | 447 | ||||||
14 | w | 1 | 5:24.39 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | 427 | |||||
15 | w | 1 | 5:25.34 | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | 423 | |||||||||
16 | w | 1 | 5:25.41 | KROGUL Dawid | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5557/15 | 2020 | 3 | 422 | ||||||
17 | w | 1 | 5:32.08 | ZADROŻNY Jakub | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | 389 | ||||||||||
18 | w | 1 | 6:11.14 | ŁACINIK Klaudiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3763/16 | 2017 | BEZ | 220 | ||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.13 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | III | 834 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.24 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | III | 821 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 15.50 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | III | 790 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 15.81 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | 754 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 15.92 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | IV | 742 | ||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 16.15 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | 716 | |||
w | 1 | DNF | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | w | 2 | 16.11 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | IV | 720 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | w | 2 | 16.35 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | 694 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | w | 2 | 16.45 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | IV | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | 683 | ||||
4 | 10 | w | 2 | 16.89 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | 636 | |||||
5 | 11 | w | 2 | 17.02 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | -- | 622 | ||||||||
6 | 13 | w | 2 | 17.44 | ŁACINIK Klaudiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3763/16 | 2017 | BEZ | 579 | ||||
1 | 12 | w | 3 | 17.40 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2001 | U18 | OP | -0.5 | -- | 583 | ||||||||
2 | 14 | w | 3 | 17.81 | PŁASKOWICKI Damian | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | 543 | |||||||
3 | 15 | w | 3 | 17.83 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | -- | 541 | ||||||||
4 | 16 | w | 3 | 18.46 | ZADROŻNY Jakub | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | 481 | ||||||||
5 | 17 | w | 3 | 18.50 | KROGUL Dawid | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5557/15 | 2020 | 3 | 477 | ||||
6 | 18 | w | 3 | 19.05 | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | LDK! | 428 | |||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.55 | MAJDAŃSKI Adam | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | LB | II | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/5084/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.71 | URBANIAK Sebastian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2001 | U18 | KP | II | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.02 | CYRSON Dominik | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U18 | PM | II | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54.31 | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | KASIŃSKI Marek # | Z/5242/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.38 | ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 55.97 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krystian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 56.15 | PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2001 | U18 | PM | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ŚLAZIŃSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 54.94 | RASSMUS Kosma | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 55.92 | WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2000 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2601/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 56.33 | KUFEL Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 56.67 | BILIŃSKI Robin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U18 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0971/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 57.21 | MRUG Kamil | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 57.28 | HABRYCH Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 58.65 | BIAŁY Szymon | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | WALCZAK Marek | Z/0587/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
f | 2 | DNF | SZON Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:05.06 | KASPROWICZ Adam | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | II | CZEPIEL Mateusz | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:08.24 | WEREMCZUK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:08.75 | BARANOWSKI Daniel | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | II | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:14.79 | CHOJECKI Radosław | MLUKS Tarnów | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:15.13 | RAPTA Paweł | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1694/17 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:16.24 | OGORZAŁY Sebastian | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | KLIMEK Józef | Z/0900/17 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 6:17.66 | DULIK Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 6:18.91 | KOŁODZIEJ Adam | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 2001 | U18 | SK | III | MIREK Andrzej | Z/2504/17 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 11 | s | 1 | 6:29.85 | TERESZKIEWICZ Damian | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. LASSOTA Lesław | , Z/2668/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BUKSA Mateusz | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SIADUL Bartłomiej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/6356/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOŁECKI Adrian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 6:14.39 | MARCINIAK Tymoteusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 2000 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 6:26.22 | WALEWSKI Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 6:30.27 | WIEJA Jonasz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 6:31.85 | CETNARSKI Wojciech | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 6:34.46 | PORĘBSKI Patryk | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | SZAŁEK Andrzej # | Z/2026/15 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 6:39.29 | SOLDAT Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 6:40.79 | RÓŁKOWSKI Adam | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 6:41.56 | JANKOWSKI Karol | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2001 | U18 | KP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | 18 | s | 2 | 6:52.10 | JURGA Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # | Z/1071/16 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
10 | 19 | s | 2 | 6:53.97 | STANIAK Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | KRAWCZAK Tomasz | Z/0185/15 | 2023 | 4 | ||||||
11 | 20 | s | 2 | 7:09.58 | FĄS Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KAPS Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.54 |
TARNOWSKI Michał ŁĘCZYCKI Artur SINIŁO Krystian MISZKIEL Marcin |
UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2001 2000 2000 2001 |
U18 | POD | -- |
NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał |
Z/1540/15 , Z/1532/15 Z/1535/15 Z/0427/16 |
2018 , 2024 2024 2020 |
3 2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.05 |
LORENTZ Mateusz WYKROTA Patryk TUCZYŃSKI Michał GRYCMAN Jakub |
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2000 2000 2000 2001 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
WALCZAK Michał WALCZAK Michał B.D. WALCZAK Katarzyna B.D. B.D. WALCZAK Marek |
Z/1809/17 Z/1067/17 Z/1066/17 Z/0598/15 |
2017 2024 2023 2017 |
3 2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.13 |
SAMEL Jakub WIECZOREK Grzegorz CHOJNOWSKI Kamil ZYCH Jakub |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 2000 2000 2000 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
ZAPART Stanisław |
Z/2528/16 |
2021 |
3 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.22 |
RACZYŃSKI Kacper WÓJCIK Tomasz NOWAK Igor KALINOWSKI Jakub |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 2000 2001 2000 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. |
Z/5075/19 |
2024 |
||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.23 |
PIOŚ Jakub KISTER Jakub WLIZŁO Damian KOTYRA Mikołaj |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 2000 2000 2001 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
TUSTANOWSKI Roman JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. |
Z/0316/16 |
2023 |
2 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 43.78 |
ŚLAZIŃSKI Adam KSEPKA Jędrzej BRODZIK Mikołaj ŻYGOWSKI Damian |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
GRENDA Jan B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 43.85 |
MIŃCZUK Mateusz KAKAKIS Nikodem SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon BUGAJSKI Paweł |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 2000 2001 2001 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
ROSTEK William ROSTEK William B.D. |
Z/1867/17 Z/4584/15 |
2024 2024 |
||||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
ORLIKOWSKI Jakub KORONA Patryk GWIAZDECKI Jakub BOROŃ Aleksy |
UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
BOROŃ Aldona B.D. |
Z/2377/15 |
2021 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.98 | BUJAK Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U18 | OP | II | KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. B.D. # | Z/2877/15 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.94 | SZTANDUR Piotr | MKS Inowrocław | 2000 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.94 | RUTOWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2231/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.94 | RUDNIK Kacper | MKL Toruń # | 2001 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | , Z/0593/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.94 | WĄSEK Emanuel | MKS Żywiec | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KOWALSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.90 | WIŚNIEWSKI Gracjan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U18 | KP | III | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0798/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GOŁOMBEK Kevin | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2001 | U18 | OP | III | SACZKO Andrzej # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.85 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KOCOT Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2001 | U18 | OP | IV | SACZKO Andrzej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.80 | CHŁĄDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.80 | PAJĄK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4050/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 3.20 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | 406 | |||||||||
2 | 3 | w | 1 | 3.20 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2001 | U18 | OP | IV | 406 | |||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 3.20 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | 406 | |||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 3.20 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | IV | 406 | |||||||||
5 | 7 | w | 1 | 2.90 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 333 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 3.50 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | 482 | |||||
2 | 6 | w | 2 | 3.20 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | 406 | |||||||||
3 | 8 | w | 2 | 2.90 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | 333 | |||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 2 | 2.90 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | 333 | ||||||
5 | 10 | w | 2 | 2.70 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | 286 | |||||||||
6 | 11 | w | 2 | 2.70 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 286 | |||||||||
7 | 12 | w | 2 | 2.60 | ŁACINIK Klaudiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3763/16 | 2017 | BEZ | 264 | |||||
8 | 13 | w | 2 | 2.60 | KROGUL Dawid | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5557/15 | 2020 | 3 | 264 | |||||
9 | 14 | w | 2 | 2.50 | PŁASKOWICKI Damian | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 242 | ||||||||
10 | 15 | w | 2 | 2.20 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | 179 | |||||||||
11 | 16 | w | 2 | 2.10 | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | 159 | ||||||||
12 | 17 | w | 2 | 2.00 | ZADROŻNY Jakub | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | 140 | |||||||||
w | 2 | NM | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | 0 | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.96 | WOŹNIKIEWICZ Tobiasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.90 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | II | SADACH Aneta SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/3833/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.88 | MIRECKI Grzegorz | LUKS Orkan Września | 2000 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | II | KACZOR Adam | Z/4473/15 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.84 | SIMONIUK Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.81 | LEMIESZEK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | II | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/5232/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.75 | ŁOŚ Krzysztof | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.67 | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | LUKS Start Nakło | 2001 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.66 | KISTER Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | III | TUSTANOWSKI Roman # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.65 | KUŚ Emanuel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.53 | MIECZKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.43 | SKRZYPEK Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.37 | WÓJCICKI Jakub | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 2000 | U18 | SK | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.80 | LESZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.1 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 13.51 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | III | SADACH Aneta SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/3833/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 13.44 | GŁÓWCZYK Piotr | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/6457/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.42 | JAROSŁAWSKI Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 13.27 | LACH Artur | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | III | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2952/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 13.25 | KRZEMIŃSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | III | BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. | Z/4910/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 13.15 | LEMIESZEK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.3 | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/5232/15 | 2024 | ||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 13.11 | CETLICER Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 1 | 13.09 | WASZAK Krzysztof | LUKS Orkan Września | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 1 | 13.02 | PAJĄK Patryk | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4151/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
11 | 20 | e | 1 | 12.92 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
e | 1 | NM | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 13.55 | RÓŻYCKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 13.44 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 13.38 | PODSIADŁY Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 13.36 | SZUMIEC Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. # | Z/5971/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 13.33 | RUTOWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | III | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2231/15 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 13.18 | WĄŻ Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 13.16 | MIKUŚKIEWICZ Julian | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U18 | OP | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 13.12 | MARCINIAK Wiktor | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 2 | 13.07 | NOWAK Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | +2.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
10 | 21 | e | 2 | 12.81 | WARSZYCKI Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
11 | 22 | e | 2 | 12.01 | GRZELAK Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław B.D. BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. # | , Z/4998/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.80 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.71 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.59 | SKOPIŃSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U18 | LB | I | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/5262/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.83 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.78 | NOGA Konrad | LUKS Namysłów | 2000 | U18 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.50 | NIEDŹWIECKI Damian | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | I | SZUSTER Konrad | Z/1812/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.26 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U18 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.04 | ŻEBROWSKI Oskar | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16.21 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | II | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.97 | LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | II | STIPURA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | Z/5235/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.37 | SARNOWSKI Adrian | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5651/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | MIKULSKI Krystian | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 52.60 | LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | II | STIPURA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | Z/5235/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 51.61 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | II | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 48.97 | SARNOWSKI Adrian | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5651/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 48.57 | WĘGRZYK Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 47.68 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 45.35 | HAJKOWSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 45.20 | WLAZŁY Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | II | KOBIERSKI Andrzej | Z/1658/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 14 | e | 1 | 42.44 | NOWAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
9 | 16 | e | 1 | 40.99 | TRYBULSKI Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
10 | 17 | e | 1 | 40.75 | JANOCH Konrad | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
11 | 18 | e | 1 | 39.96 | HALBOWICZ Rafał | UKS Technik Augustów | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | SOWÓL Bogusław | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | 20 | e | 1 | 38.12 | LADA Marcin | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 54.34 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 52.31 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U18 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 50.92 | NOGA Konrad | LUKS Namysłów | 2000 | U18 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 47.53 | BUKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U18 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 46.05 | NIEDŹWIECKI Damian | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | SZUSTER Konrad | Z/1812/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 45.78 | MIKULSKI Krystian | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 42.42 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 19 | e | 2 | 39.03 | GIEDREWICZ Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | III | PIĄTEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0022/16 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | 21 | e | 2 | 38.11 | WOŹNIAK Kacper | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
e | 2 | NM | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
e | 2 | NM | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 41.08 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | 687 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 39.66 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | 658 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 38.85 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | 641 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 37.19 | KROGUL Dawid | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5557/15 | 2020 | 3 | 608 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 36.82 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2001 | U18 | OP | IV | 600 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 36.68 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | 597 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 31.96 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | 503 | ||||||
8 | 9 | w | 1 | 30.70 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 478 | |||||||||
9 | 12 | w | 1 | 29.42 | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | 453 | |||||||||
10 | 15 | w | 1 | 27.66 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 419 | |||||||||
1 | 8 | w | 2 | 30.82 | ZADROŻNY Jakub | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | 481 | |||||||||
2 | 10 | w | 2 | 29.99 | PŁASKOWICKI Damian | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 464 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | w | 2 | 29.64 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | 457 | |||||||||
4 | 13 | w | 2 | 29.07 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 446 | |||||||||
5 | 14 | w | 2 | 27.97 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | 425 | |||||
6 | 16 | w | 2 | 26.31 | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | 392 | ||||||||
7 | 17 | w | 2 | 26.23 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | 391 | |||||||||
8 | 18 | w | 2 | 25.02 | ŁACINIK Klaudiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3763/16 | 2017 | BEZ | 367 | |||||
9 | 19 | w | 2 | 21.49 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | 300 | ||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.87 | BARTOSZEK Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 63.81 | SABAJTIS Gracjan | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U18 | LB | II | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/4629/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 62.11 | MISIASZEK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | II | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/2898/16 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 60.54 | ŁAPO Artur | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 2000 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 60.04 | BUCKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U18 | LB | II | WIERCIOCH Michał # | Z/3184/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 57.71 | JARZEMBOWSKI Maciej | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.64 | PIECHOCKI Dobromir | LUKS Orkan Września | 2001 | U18 | WP | III | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/4474/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 52.64 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 50.51 | FILIPOWSKI Piotr | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/5264/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 50.35 | PIOTROWSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 50.03 | TOMCZYK Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 49.12 | GABRYELCZYK Jan | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/5578/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 77.23 | WEGNER Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | U18 | KP | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/0021/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 65.72 | TREJGO Oskar | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. # | Z/2049/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 65.71 | MUCHA Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2001 | U18 | OP | I | ZIEMBA Krzysztof | Z/5898/15 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.48 | CHUDZIK Sebastian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U18 | LB | II | SZWARC Zygmunt # | Z/5474/15 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.84 | SIDEŁKO Michał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | JACEWICZ Edward B.D. | Z/2463/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 55.82 | WIŚNIEWSKI Dominik | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.64 | GRZESZKOWIAK Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 54.21 | GÓRSKI Nikodem | WLKS Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 49.83 | KOMARNICKI Jan | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2348/16 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 49.21 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 49.12 | KWAŚNIAK Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 41.90 | SZPYTMA Jan | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 55.15 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | 665 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 52.62 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | 627 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 47.78 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | 556 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 47.38 | KROGUL Dawid | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5557/15 | 2020 | 3 | 550 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 42.57 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | 479 | |||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 42.05 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2001 | U18 | OP | -- | 472 | |||||||||
7 | 8 | w | 1 | 38.58 | ZADROŻNY Jakub | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | 422 | |||||||||
8 | 11 | w | 1 | 35.27 | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | 374 | ||||||||
9 | 17 | w | 1 | 26.24 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | 247 | |||||||||
1 | 6 | w | 2 | 42.06 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 472 | |||||||||
2 | 9 | w | 2 | 38.25 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 417 | |||||||||
3 | 10 | w | 2 | 37.18 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | 401 | ||||||
4 | 12 | w | 2 | 35.17 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | 373 | |||||
5 | 13 | w | 2 | 32.67 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | 337 | |||||||||
6 | 14 | w | 2 | 31.13 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | 315 | ||||
7 | 15 | w | 2 | 29.10 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | 287 | |||||||||
8 | 16 | w | 2 | 27.88 | ŁACINIK Klaudiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3763/16 | 2017 | BEZ | 269 | |||||
9 | 18 | w | 2 | 19.92 | PŁASKOWICKI Damian | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 160 | ||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6685 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6651 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5844 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5630 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5563 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5431 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5304 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2001 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5259 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5098 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5045 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5000 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4983 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4683 | KROGUL Dawid | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5557/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4596 | PŁASKOWICKI Damian | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4537 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4156 | ŁACINIK Klaudiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3763/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4123 | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3933 | ZADROŻNY Jakub | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.9469609260559 sekund |