Białogard 19.08.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.08 | MAZUREK Izabela | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.29 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.39 | LIPKO Adrianna | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.42 | LORENC Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 13.45 | GONŻEWSKA Anna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 13.58 | DALMATA Katarzyna | MKS Junior Złocieniec # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 13.62 | ŻEBROWSKA Paulina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.22 | DUDZIAK Jessica | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.33 | WOŹNIAK Joanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.36 | DUDANIEC Krystyna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 13.45 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 13.47 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | e | 2 | 13.50 | KOŚCIUKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 13.57 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
17 | e | 2 | 13.60 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.33 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
16 | e | 3 | 13.58 | TAWREL Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
19 | e | 3 | 13.63 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U16 | LU | IV | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
20 | e | 3 | 13.74 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
22 | e | 3 | 13.78 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
27 | e | 3 | 14.07 | TOMCZYK Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
21 | e | 4 | 13.78 | NAWROT Katarzyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
23 | e | 4 | 13.94 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
25 | e | 4 | 14.06 | ZDUNEK Kinga | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
32 | e | 4 | 14.21 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
33 | e | 4 | 14.28 | MARTYSZ Magdalena | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
34 | e | 4 | 14.34 | PERGANDE Ilona | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
30 | e | 5 | 14.16 | KOCHANOWSKA Milena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
36 | e | 5 | 14.39 | ŚNIADECKA Klaudyna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
42 | e | 5 | 14.58 | KACZMAREK Marta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0003/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
48 | e | 5 | 15.02 | RYBA Nikoletta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
49 | e | 5 | 15.06 | KAMIŃSKA Katarzyna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
41 | e | 6 | 14.58 | BOLESTA Magdalena | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
43 | e | 6 | 14.70 | SZYBOWSKA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
44 | e | 6 | 14.74 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Ewa | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1992 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
46 | e | 6 | 14.81 | DRELINKIEWICZ Sandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1993 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
47 | e | 6 | 14.96 | WIĘCKOWSKA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
50 | e | 6 | 15.13 | BOSAK Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
51 | e | 6 | 15.72 | HALAMA Justyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
26 | e | 7 | 14.07 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | V | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | |||||||
28 | e | 7 | 14.10 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
37 | e | 7 | 14.45 | KOMAROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
13 | e | 8 | 13.51 | KUBACZYK Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
35 | e | 8 | 14.36 | STRONA Emilia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
39 | e | 8 | 14.51 | BORKOWSKA Anna | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
40 | e | 8 | 14.56 | KURKA Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.36 | LORENC Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.40 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.51 | KUBACZYK Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.82 | LIPKO Adrianna | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.93 | LORENC Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.96 | MAZUREK Izabela | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.42 | DUDANIEC Krystyna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 27.55 | KOŚCIUKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.31 | DUDZIAK Jessica | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.55 | TAWREL Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 27.88 | NAWROT Katarzyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 29.29 | RACZEK Ewa | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
15 | s | 2 | 29.86 | BOCEWICZ Marika | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 28.19 | BAMBERSKA Iwona | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 28.52 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 28.95 | ZDUNEK Kinga | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
17 | s | 3 | 29.96 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Ewa | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1992 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
18 | s | 4 | 30.17 | KACZMAREK Marta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0003/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
19 | s | 4 | 30.31 | FAJKOWSKA Karolina | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | s | 5 | 29.44 | DRELINKIEWICZ Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
16 | s | 5 | 29.93 | RYBA Nikoletta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.42 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.12 | NIŻNIK Sara | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.16 | ŚWIDERSKA Agnieszka | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.64 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
9 | s | 2 | 59.03 | PANAS Judyta | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 47.60 | WYSOCKA Żaneta | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1994 | U14 | ZP | V | KECLER Szymon | Z/5093/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 3 | 51.07 | HALAMA Justyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.54 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.60 | WUJDA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.22 | JAKIMIEC Elżbieta | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:39.57 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:40.23 | ŁUKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:41.37 | ŁUKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:44.11 | KONECKA Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:47.68 | TAWREL Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 1:54.81 | APANASEWICZ Justyna | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 1:56.33 | SKURTYS Agnieszka | niest. Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 1:57.85 | LISICKA Izabela | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
19 | s | 1 | 2:02.82 | ORŁOWSKA Magdalena | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1993 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:33.04 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:47.28 | KOPACEWICZ Justyna | MKS Junior Złocieniec # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:48.74 | JANDZISZAK Aleksandra | MKS Junior Złocieniec # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 1:51.77 | NOWAK Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 1:53.13 | CHOLEWICKA Nikola | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 1:53.95 | KUSAJDA Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 2 | 1:55.01 | AZARKIEWICZ Hanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
18 | s | 2 | 1:59.49 | KRYSZKOWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
20 | s | 2 | 2:07.68 | SZYMAŃSKA Paulina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1992 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2:19.57 | TOMASZEWSKA Izabela | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:10.42 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:14.89 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:19.98 | ŻYŁA Mariola | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:23.43 | SOBCZAK Anna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 3:07.06 | TUREK Daria | MKS Junior Złocieniec # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:59.39 | CIEŚLIK Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:00.20 | ZAJĄC Paulina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:01.67 | LENARD Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:02.60 | BIEŃ Sylwia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:02.74 | PASZKO Jolanta | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:04.93 | BORKOWSKA Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:05.65 | ZIELIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:16.25 | KACZYŃSKA Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:08.68 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:16.90 | KASPRZAK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 3:18.95 | WERESZKA Paulina | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 3:20.44 | POPIEL Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 2 | 3:25.25 | ZAWIERA Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
18 | s | 2 | 3:30.11 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
19 | s | 2 | 3:32.95 | BĄTKIEWICZ Joanna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:30.09 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:33.21 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:43.77 | KUMOŚ Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:04.08 | RYCHTER Antonina | MKL Szczecinek # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | -- | TOBOŁA Roman # | Z/0788/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:18.40 | ŁACWIK Anna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1.60 | KOPACZEWSKA Renata | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1.55 | WIATROWSKA Diana | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1.50 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1.40 | STRONA Emilia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1.40 | KURKA Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1.35 | BIENIEWICZ Agnieszka | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1.30 | BOLECHOWSKA Elżbieta | UKS Sobieski Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5.33 | MAKSYMIUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5.24 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5.15 | FLASZA Helena | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4.90 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4.87 | KOPACZEWSKA Renata | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4.60 | KOMAROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4.55 | SITARZ Anna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4.46 | KOCHANOWSKA Milena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4.43 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4.24 | RYBAK Patrycja | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4.20 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 4.07 | KUBACZYK Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.45 | BERBEKA Natalia | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.47 | MAJEWSKA Elżbieta | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 8.69 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.76 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1977 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.01 | KOCZAN Marta | MKS Junior Złocieniec # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7.45 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7.13 | KOCHANOWSKA Milena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.23 | SKOTNICKA Agata | MKL Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 27.02 | PROĆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 30.44 | STEFAŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 30.39 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 30.10 | BERBEKA Natalia | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.47 | POLECHOŃSKA Paulina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.89 | TRZESZCZKOWSKA Monika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.56 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.07 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.10 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.19 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.63 | SNARSKI Mateusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 11.45 | KRUK Zbigniew | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 11.06 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 11.08 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | F | 11.47 | PODYMA Łukasz | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +9.9 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.90 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.37 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.72 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.85 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23.61 | PODYMA Łukasz | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.86 | TRYBUŁA Grzegorz | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.04 | SNARSKI Mateusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.00 | LUCHCIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 23.77 | ZIELONKA Julian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 23.88 | GRYGIEL Mateusz | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | s | 3 | 24.13 | WIECZOREK Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
17 | s | 3 | 25.25 | BŁASZCZYK Jakub | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | s | 4 | 25.22 | ŁYSOŃ Michał | GLKS Świdnica | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1413/14 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 5 | 22.97 | KRUK Zbigniew | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
9 | s | 5 | 23.86 | DAŃKO Robert | KS Piaseczno | 1985 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | s | 6 | 25.08 | BERBEKA Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | s | 6 | 28.07 | WOŹNY Marcin | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | TOBOŁA Roman # | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.69 | WILK Stanisław | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.45 | MELLER Jakub | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.43 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 39.71 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 41.47 | RODAK Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 44.55 | ELERT Bartosz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 44.96 | GRENIUK Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.79 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.40 | GAWRYŚ Emil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.68 | HAJDUK Jakub | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.91 | MANDZIUK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 51.82 | PACAK Łukasz | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 52.32 | TARASZKIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 51.50 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 52.21 | DAŃKO Robert | KS Piaseczno | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 53.31 | UŁANOWSKI Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 53.81 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
16 | s | 2 | 54.35 | KOT Kordian | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 52.01 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 52.99 | ŁUCZEJKO Wojciech | niest. Szczecin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
14 | s | 3 | 53.90 | WILCZYŃSKI Paweł | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
15 | s | 3 | 54.12 | WOSZCZYŃSKI Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus # | Z/3222/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
17 | s | 3 | 54.82 | SOBCZAK Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
18 | s | 3 | 55.65 | KIERZNOWSKI Paweł | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 48.08 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
19 | s | 4 | 57.41 | KOT Łukasz | LKS Delfin Połaniec # | 1989 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
20 | s | 4 | 58.97 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
21 | s | 4 | 63.57 | ŚWIĄTEK Mateusz | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1993 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:18.67 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:21.62 | POLECHOŃSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:22.11 | AWSIUKIEWICZ Krzysztof | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:22.42 | KUT Norbert | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:23.72 | JOHNA Tomasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:27.15 | SKAKUJ Mariusz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:29.10 | KOŚCIUSZKO Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:30.82 | WÓJCIK Michał | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:31.13 | BUŁATOWICZ Bartek | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:30.82 | WÓJCIK Michał | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:31.13 | BUŁATOWICZ Bartek | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 1:31.45 | MACHLAŃSKI Damian | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 1:32.40 | WYSOCKI Dawid | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | ||||||||||
20 | s | 1 | 1:35.16 | TALENT Patryk | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:29.59 | GŁOS Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
16 | s | 2 | 1:33.78 | JAKUBEK Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
23 | s | 2 | 1:38.66 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:31.65 | MOCKAŁO Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 1:29.92 | GOSPODAREK Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 1:30.08 | KUSZAK Mikołaj | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
22 | s | 3 | 1:37.33 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.53 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.54 | PILARSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:53.88 | SZAŁA Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:56.02 | LASIUK Grzegorz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:00.42 | SANIEWSKI Dariusz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:05.03 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:08.74 | BALICKI Paweł | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:11.50 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:18.96 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 2:21.38 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:27.70 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:33.00 | WLAZŁY Bartosz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1987 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:36.38 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr # | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:37.12 | OLOBRY Maciej | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:37.87 | DWORAK Dawid | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:39.26 | WIERZCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:39.74 | ORYSZCZYN Rafał | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:46.22 | RAKIEJ Tomasz | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:53.21 | SERAFIŃSKI Marcel | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | KECLER Szymon | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:59.03 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:38.77 | KRÓL Błażej | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -- | NAWROCKI Dariusz | Z/0528/12 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
15 | s | 2 | 3:01.44 | NINCA Marcin | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 2 | 3:01.93 | CYTOWSKI Bartosz | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
18 | s | 2 | 3:05.71 | KOSTRZEBA Jakub | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
19 | s | 2 | 3:07.76 | CHRZĄSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1993 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:51.21 | SAFARYN Krzysztof | niest. Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:54.84 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:58.13 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:58.73 | TWÓR Maciej | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | KECLER Szymon | Z/5168/11 | 2015 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:59.53 | PRABUCKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:01.12 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:01.79 | PAPROCKI Krzysztof | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. NAWROCKI Dariusz | , Z/0527/12 | , 2012 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:05.21 | MAŁOLEPSZY Marcin | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:08.90 | ADAMCZAK Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4:18.30 | KACZMAR Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:09.46 | SAJEK Marcin | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | III | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/5167/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
11 | s | 2 | 4:15.98 | CZERNIAK Robert | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Piotr | Z/0188/14 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
12 | s | 2 | 4:16.09 | JURGIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 4:17.72 | MARCZAK Mieszko | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 4:18.11 | KMIEĆ Tomasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2.00 | KLINKOSZ Marcin | SKLA Słupsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1.80 | SZTADILÓW Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1.70 | ZYCH Bartłomiej | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1.70 | STRÓŻEWSKI Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1.70 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1.65 | POPOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.80 | ŚLIŻ Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.75 | CZUPIEL Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.55 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6.09 | ŁYSAK Łukasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1988 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5.93 | SKRZYNIECKI Rafał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5.65 | LEWCZUK Cezary | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5.02 | SERAFIN Adrian | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9.40 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.71 | BOLENAJC Jakub | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.65 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.97 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.35 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.06 | SUWARSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.89 | SINIAK Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.99 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | III | SZPAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.66 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.62 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.27 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.82 | SUWARSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.51 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.70 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | III | SZPAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 31.10 | SINIAK Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.67 | SIDEŁKO Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.40 | ZAJĄC Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.62 | SUWARSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.55 | SZEWEL Remigiusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.28 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.13 | POPOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0791821479797 sekund |