Taipei (TPE) 23 - 28.08.2017 29. FISU Letnia Uniwersjada |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 24.13 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | +2.2 | I | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 23.68 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -3.2 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | p | 1 | 24.10 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -0.7 | I | B.D. # | ||||||||
7 | 18 | p | 3 | 24.43 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | +0.5 | I | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 51.76 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | MM | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | f | 52.46 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 2:04.19 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 13.42 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +0.8 | M | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 55.90 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | MM | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | f | 57.25 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | M | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 63.31 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U23 | PM | MM | WITEK Mirosław B.D. | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 18 | e | 1 | 21.48 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | I | |||||||||
4 | 25 | e | 6 | 21.68 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | Sen | MA | +1.5 | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 45.56 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 46.50 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U23 | LD | M | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 3:44.57 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1990 | Sen | KP | I | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 3:50.99 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | p | 1 | 49.77 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 2.15 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | A | NM | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
e | B | NM | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.29939603805542 sekund |