Poznań 17 - 18.05.2008 Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.94 | KWAPICH Dominika | MKL Gniezno # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.19 | SKUPIN Sandra | MKS Jarocin | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | DURCZAK Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.75 | GROCHOWICZ Joanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.02 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.99 | ROSPENDA Paulina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.16 | KIERZEK Edyta | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.41 | CHAŁUPKA Daria | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3935/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.87 | WOLANIN Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.18 | REŚLIŃSKA Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | IV | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.87 | SPRADA Anna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.63 | RYSMANOWSKA Dominika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 30.72 | ICIEK Sandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 32.97 | NOWICKA Klaudia | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.95 | JESSA Mirona | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.05 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.72 | MISZTA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.11 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.03 | ANTKOWIAK Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.53 | PECOLD Dominika | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.24 | SZUSTER Marlena | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.54 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.27 | NOWICKA Magdalena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.54 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.50 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Kornelia | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.49 | ROMANOWSKA Joanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.70 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.26 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.41 | DOLACIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | III | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.25 | WACŁAWIK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.73 | ADAMSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.80 | PERLACH Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 29.58 | PRZEGIĘTKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.88 | MALAK Anna | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.07 | ROSPENDA Paulina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.66 | TABACZEWSKA Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.70 | STRANC Karolina | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.97 | JAKUBIAK Zuzanna | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.51 | KULWIŃSKA Monika | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.73 | JELIŃSKA Izabela | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.12 | KUCHARZAK Paulina | MKS Jarocin | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | DURCZAK Marek | 4 | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 42.46 | CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 43.47 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 43.70 | GOŚCINIAK Magdalena | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 44.45 | ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 44.46 | SKRZYPCZAK Karolina | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 45.92 | WALEROWICZ Patrycja | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:54.27 | KOZŁOWSKA Jagoda | MKL Gniezno # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:57.79 | KASPRZAK Aleksandra | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:48.53 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:49.40 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Jagoda | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:53.24 | WAWRZASZEK Olga | KS Energetyk Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:41.41 | LIS Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:43.18 | KRYSIAK Julia | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:44.68 | MAZURCZAK Anna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:44.78 | NOWAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:45.05 | STRÓŻYŃSKA Natalia | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:45.59 | UCIECHOWSKA Joanna | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1995 | U14 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:53.85 | DOBRZAŃSKA Ewa | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:17.72 | KOZŁOWSKA Magdalena | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:27.30 | KAŹMIERCZAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:35.40 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:21.05 | ZIMNIAK Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:30.91 | Ł. M. | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:36.09 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:24.01 | MATYSIAK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:31.64 | GUZIAŁ Katarzyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:24.11 | MATYSIAK Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:35.80 | MACIOSZEK Weronika | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:45.21 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:24.87 | TYLL Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:35.95 | WESELA Monika | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:28.10 | WOJTKOWIAK Sylwia | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:45.07 | KUŚ Klaudia | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:35.50 | WAREŃCZAK Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:14.95 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:24.74 | PAPIEŻ Justyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:31.35 | PŁOCH Sylwia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:33.91 | ELIŃSKA Sara | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:37.37 | KANIEWSKA Róża | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:43.75 | LUDWICZAK Patrycja | MKL Gniezno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | w | 2:41.43 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 557 | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:20.31 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:26.81 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:31.29 | PINIARSKA Ewelina | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | PINIARSKI Paweł # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10:40.25 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10:54.31 | NOWAK Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10:54.94 | SOBCZYŃSKA Magdalena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11:10.22 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11:20.92 | DAJEWSKA Marta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 11:37.37 | MUNIAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 12:10.82 | MARCINIAK Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 70.36 | SZRAŃSKA Anna | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 73.60 | RATAJCZAK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 74.47 | PAWLAK Weronika | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 78.91 | WRÓBLEWSKA Daria | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 79.39 | TOMASZEWICZ Joanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.82 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 64.75 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.92 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 69.27 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 78.19 | OSIEWICZ Sandra | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.53 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.07 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.29 | NOWACZYK Magdalena | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.21 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.46 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | LB | +1.7 | -- | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.25 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | III | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.32 | KOSOWSKA Karolina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.44 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.02 | SZULDA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.19 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.22 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.77 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.00 | JANIAK Martyna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.54 | WANGE Adrianna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.93 | NAPIERAŁA Dorota | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.65 | CHUDAK Izabella | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.64 | CHERUBIN Magdalena | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.52 | MOCEK Marzena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 5.26 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | 631 | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.12 | SROKA Joanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.42 | FRICZ Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.46 | MAJEWSKA Kinga | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.40 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.48 | GÓRSKA Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.70 | GRUSZECZKA Agata | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | 50.81 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.66 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.26 | KRUPIŃSKA Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.25 | NOWAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.88 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.06 | NOWAK Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.60 | URBANOWSKA Marta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.50 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.28 | KOZŁOWICZ Paulina | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.93 | NOWAK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.72 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.32 | MICHALSKA Małgorzata | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.22 | BARSZCZEWSKA Ewelina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.22 | BARANOWSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.50 | STASIAK Patrycja | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18.08 | BLASZKA Amelia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 26.97 | SIELYAKH Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | w | 26.44 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 409 | |||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3768 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 3745 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 3562 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 3305 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3547 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.72 | STASZEWSKI Szymon | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.77 | RUNOWSKI Jan | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.99 | WARKOCKI Adam | MKS Jarocin | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | -- | DURCZAK Marek | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.77 | CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.96 | MAJCHRZAK Patryk | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.20 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.55 | CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.13 | WOLNIEWICZ Ireneusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.45 | TYBURSKI Błażej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.01 | SARNOWSKI Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.25 | PRZYBYLAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.38 | KUĆ Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.28 | NASKRĘT Rafał | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.57 | NOWAK Piotr | SKLA Słupsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.46 | KMIEĆ Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.31 | JANIAK Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.87 | POSPIESZNY Paweł | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.90 | MARCINEK Tomasz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.15 | SNADNY Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 25.73 | BADEŃSKI Dawid | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.51 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.41 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 21.91 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.42 | URBANIAK Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.75 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.15 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.71 | WOLNIAK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.50 | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.19 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.01 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.65 | FRANKOWSKI Szymon | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 22.35 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.20 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.53 | KUREK Wojciech | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 22.62 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 22.75 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 22.89 | BARANIAK Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.50 | KOWALSKI Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.83 | GORZELANNY Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.86 | FRANKOWSKI Kajetan | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.03 | KĄTEK Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.24 | KAPELA Arkadiusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.85 | CHUDZIŃSKI Szymon | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.44 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.50 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U14 | WP | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 42.04 | MACHOWIAK Jacek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 50.23 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Patryk | MKL Gniezno # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.00 | FRAŚ Andrzej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1962 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/4670/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.94 | KARLIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 41.72 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:32.39 | SKUBISZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Gniezno | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/0942/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:34.13 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:27.75 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:29.11 | DOBRAS Daniel | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:29.98 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:41.90 | KULASIŃSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | TALIKADZE Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:50.66 | TALIKADZE Łukasz | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:07.39 | KOWALSKI Szymon | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:12.04 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:10.36 | CZAJA Emil | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | Z/3938/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:13.98 | LEMAŃCZYK Mateusz | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:18.37 | DABIŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:47.27 | URBAN Józef | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:55.76 | MAJEWSKI Michał | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:04.24 | BŁASZCZYK Damian | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:56.30 | ŻUBROWSKI Damian | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:57.02 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:05.67 | NAPIERAŁA Wojciech | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:57.53 | KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:10.28 | KRAWCZYK Marcin | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:58.87 | JAŃCZAK Filip | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | Z/3669/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:12.12 | STELMASZEWSKI Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | OSTROWSKI Ryszard | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:00.10 | FORSZPANIAK Artur | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:00.92 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:07.25 | SOBCZAK Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:53.26 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:56.26 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:53.31 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:57.08 | WESOŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL Gniezno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:54.32 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:57.69 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:55.33 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:58.11 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:58.43 | SZCZOTKA Maciej | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | KOWALSKI Dariusz | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:00.22 | KLONOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:00.77 | GOŁASKI Wojciech | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:06.60 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:06.74 | RUMANOWSKI Robert | Start Poznań | 1986 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:55.70 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | 707 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2:58.31 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | 681 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 3:02.65 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | 639 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 3:15.79 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | 518 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 3:26.15 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | 431 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 3:28.98 | KOZAK Rafał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | 408 | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:29.23 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:04.36 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:56.15 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:04.90 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:00.05 | ANDRZEJAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:11.71 | GIL Sebastian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:02.32 | SZCZEPANIAK Marcin | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:13.37 | PASZAK Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:20.24 | WUCKI Adrian | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:24.30 | LEWEK Bartosz | LUKS Sokoły Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:23.97 | ZAWISTOWSKI Krzysztof | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:28.78 | KOMOROWSKI Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:25.50 | GOLEC Tobiasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:44.33 | KLONOWSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9:26.51 | NOWAK Jakub | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman # | Z/1455/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 10:04.25 | JAGŁA Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 9:26.94 | ZARYCZNY Bartosz | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. # | 4 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 9:26.96 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 9:31.08 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 9:39.14 | WERNER Piotr | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 9:39.82 | SZREYMAN Grzegorz | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 9:40.89 | WACHOWIAK Adrian | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 9:50.75 | PIECUCH Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 10:21.22 | KURZYŃSKI Dominik | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | 9:27.21 | KRAWCZYK Robert | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.42 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.49 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.89 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.18 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | w | 18.55 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | -- | 473 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 20.22 | KOZAK Rafał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | 332 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.07 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.84 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.85 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.57 | POPŁAWSKI Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.50 | MIREK Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.77 | OWCZARZAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/1189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 64.89 | DOMINIAK Patryk | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.66 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U18 | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.72 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.41 | STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/0644/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.13 | SOCHACKI Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 60.35 | KORCZYK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 61.34 | BONDALSKI Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.14 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.85 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.31 | FULARZ Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.97 | BONDALSKI Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 59.30 | DUDAR Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 61.36 | KOWALSKI Szymon | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.88 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.01 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.02 | BARSZCZEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.76 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jędrzej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.99 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.76 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | CZERNIAK Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.96 | KACZOCHA Marcin | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1977 | Sen | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.58 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | TYCZKA Damian | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.93 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.93 | RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KUJAWA Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | TYCZKA Tomasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.93 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U23 | WP | III | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KĘSY Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KITTA Rafał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.90 | BANASZAK Bartosz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.70 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WACHOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.70 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Kamil | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
7 | 1.90 | ZYBER Tomasz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | w | 1.55 | KOZAK Rafał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | 426 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1.49 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | 381 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.05 | WITKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.72 | DACH Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.42 | KAWALA Michał | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | III | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.07 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.72 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.32 | PERZ Grzegorz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.94 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.68 | MALUCHA Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.84 | BANASIAK Rafał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.09 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jędrzej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.58 | CZERNIAK Rafał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.00 | MAJCHRZAK Patryk | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.98 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.06 | NIESOBSKI Jacek | LUKS Sokoły Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.51 | KĘSY Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.22 | KOLARSKI Filip | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 6.00 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.76 | LEMBICZ Paweł | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.92 | JASKUŁA Michał | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.64 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.31 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.63 | SKOTARCZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.43 | FLOREK Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.16 | CYCH Piotr | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.60 | NOWAK Hubert | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.18 | ORZECHOWSKI Mirosław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.56 | RUSKOWIAK Filip | UKS AS Czempiń # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.40 | ADAMCZAK Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.93 | SUFRYD Maciej | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.80 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.76 | TOMIAK Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.70 | GRZELAK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.21 | KASPRZAK Marek | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.08 | MATUSZAK Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.08 | PLEWIŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.85 | WALIGÓRA Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1993 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.34 | LEMBICZ Paweł | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 37.48 | DROŻDŻ Krzysztof | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | WIEJA Piotr B.D. # | Z/4824/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.28 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.75 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.40 | DZIĘCIOŁ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.31 | JAKUBCZAK Dawid | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | WIEJA Piotr | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.06 | KRUPA Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.04 | SKOTARCZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37.88 | ADAMCZAK Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 34.30 | SMERDKA Szymon | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 33.95 | SKRZYPNIAK Cyryl | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 33.04 | KOŁODZIEJ Marcin | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 32.92 | ORZECHOWSKI Mirosław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 32.53 | PIETRASIAK Damian | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 31.80 | FLOREK Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.28 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.75 | TOMIAK Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.94 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.98 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.22 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.17 | GRZELAK Sławomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.21 | TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.63 | BOCIAN Hubert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.92 | MACHOWIAK Jacek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.37 | ORŁOWSKI Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.61 | PISZCZ Jędrzej | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.23 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.63 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.90 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.84 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | w | 33.46 | KOZAK Rafał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | 348 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 32.20 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | 330 | |||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5126 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4908 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4236 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4203 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 3553 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3177 | KOZAK Rafał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6191 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5870 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5232 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7929859161377 sekund |