Siedlce 30 - 01.10.2006 Mały Memoriał Janusza Kusocińskiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.46 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.47 | LUCACI Diana | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.74 | DĘBIŃSKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.76 | ŁABUTIS Laura | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1991 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.03 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U16 | PM | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.26 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.27 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | IV | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.55 | SOCHAŃSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.65 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.79 | KNYSAK Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.08 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.15 | SZCZĘK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1992 | U16 | LU | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.22 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.82 | KOWALAK Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.85 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.26 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1992 | U16 | LB | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.28 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.28 | GNIADEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.39 | KOWALCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.75 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.85 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.87 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.93 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1992 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 13.10 | RZĄDECZKA Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 13.28 | KOWALKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1991 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 13.44 | CIEŚLAK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.66 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U16 | SK | +1.3 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.67 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.78 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.86 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 13.04 | SZABLEWSKA Anna | UKB Szubin | 1991 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 13.25 | KRZEMIŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 13.41 | BĄK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | F | 1 | 12.25 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | F | 1 | 12.44 | SOCHAŃSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | F | 1 | 12.51 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | F | 1 | 12.54 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | +1.9 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
6 | F | 1 | 12.59 | DĘBIŃSKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | F | 1 | 12.61 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.56 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U16 | SK | +1.9 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 12.90 | ŁABUTIS Laura | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1991 | U16 | PD | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:32.33 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1991 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:34.41 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U16 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:34.57 | NOWAK Agnieszka | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:35.06 | KASPRZAK Natalia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:36.49 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:37.18 | HARASIMOWICZ Eliza | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:37.29 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:38.95 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:39.33 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:40.00 | TALARCZYK Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:40.68 | GAŁKOWSKA Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:43.78 | JUREWICZ Irena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:39.31 | ŚWIDERSKA Agnieszka | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:40.30 | FRANECZEK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:40.36 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:40.42 | LIS Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:40.55 | NABIELEC Magdalena | niest. Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:41.18 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:41.36 | AMBROZIAK Anita | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:42.15 | BIAŁKOWSKA Ewelina | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1991 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:42.28 | CZARNECKA Patrycja | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:43.15 | KOSTKA Kornelia | RKS Łódź # | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 1:44.13 | JÓŹWIK Maja | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 1:48.53 | TERENDY Zuzanna | MKL Lider Malbork # | 1992 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.94 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.00 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.01 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.40 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.51 | STELMACH Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.36 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.81 | LEMPART Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.24 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.67 | GRZESZEK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.86 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.80 | KUJAWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.99 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U16 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 46.06 | TABACZEK Angelika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 47.31 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 47.36 | NIŻNIK Sara | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 48.60 | MALUDZIŃSKA Monika | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1991 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 49.02 | POLIŃSKA Izabela | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 49.67 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 50.19 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.68 | SOBUŃ Justyna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1991 | U16 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U16 | LB | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.62 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.62 | KASPRZAK Kamila | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1991 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.62 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.62 | LANGOWSKA Alina | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1992 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.62 | BRYLSKA Angelika | MLKL Płock # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.59 | OSTANEK Aneta | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1991 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U16 | OP | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KASPRZYCKA Ewelina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1991 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WIATROWSKA Diana | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WIATROWSKA Diana | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BIEDA Justyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.55 | RODOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MAKUCHOWSKA Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 1.50 | STRONA Emilia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 1.50 | JAROSZ Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KIMSZAL Ewelina | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1991 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SEROCKA Barbara | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 0.00 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.38 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U16 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.81 | KRUPA Lilianna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.73 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.19 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.98 | RACIBORSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.11 | CIEŚLIŃSKA Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.87 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.74 | MACIEJA Natalia | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 35.49 | WAŁĘSA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 34.82 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 33.16 | DĄBROWSKA Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 32.02 | DZIEMIANOWICZ Paulina | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok # | 1991 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 31.16 | SITKOWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 30.86 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | IV | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 30.31 | KLIEMAN Ewa | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 30.19 | PAWŁOWICZ Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 30.10 | ZWOLIŃSKA Paulina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 29.55 | PAŚKO Angelika | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 29.25 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 27.97 | LISEWSKA Oliwia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.12 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.16 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.01 | MAKAROŃSKA Natalia | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.09 | MACIEJCZYK Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1991 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.20 | RYCHLIK Emilia | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1991 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.51 | ZAWIERA Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.90 | KURSZEWSKA Paulina | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok # | 1991 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 35.82 | RUTA Marlena | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 34.46 | PIOSIK Magdalena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1991 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 34.28 | ŁASKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 32.60 | BAGIŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 32.29 | ŚLEBODA Izabela | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 31.26 | LANGE Urszula | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 30.69 | GIMPEL Ksenia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 25.92 | WARDZIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.86 | MARCHLEWICZ Patryk | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1991 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.19 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.40 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.52 | SOŁTYSIŃSKI Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.54 | MALENDOWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1991 | U16 | LB | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.64 | CYGAN Kamil | LKS Delfin Połaniec # | 1991 | U16 | SK | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.66 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.35 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.38 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U16 | PD | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.48 | PAŁUBICKI Łukasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.64 | DRABICKI Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.65 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.90 | BLUS Maciej | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1991 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.97 | MACYGIN Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.14 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.53 | MACIĄG Cyprian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U16 | WN | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.60 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.29 | TOMCZAK Ernest | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U16 | PD | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 16.97 | PACZUŁA Mateusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1991 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
e | 3 | d | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.56 | BORKOWSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1991 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.56 | HYŻY Mateusz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.57 | SNARSKI Mateusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.67 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.10 | OLESZCZUK Jakub | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.40 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.54 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.65 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U16 | OP | +0.8 | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.69 | FORNALCZYK Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 11.84 | TWARDOWSKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 12.22 | RONEK Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
1 | F | 11.14 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +1.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | F | 11.19 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | F | 11.29 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U16 | PD | +1.3 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | F | 11.34 | PAŁUBICKI Łukasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U16 | PM | +1.3 | III | |||||||||||
5 | F | 11.34 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | F | 11.40 | SOŁTYSIŃSKI Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | III | |||||||||||
7 | F | 11.43 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | F | 11.48 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:24.37 | GŁOS Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:25.91 | JĘDROWIAK Patryk | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:27.20 | PAKOWSKI Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:27.68 | BUCZKOWSKI Sławomir | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:28.32 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:28.90 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:29.69 | JANIAK Norbert | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:33.85 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:24.52 | MOJSIEJ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:25.01 | FALKOWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:25.05 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:26.67 | TAS Mariusz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:28.48 | KRUEGER Łukasz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:29.40 | KOSIŃSKI Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:29.86 | PAKULSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:31.02 | PUL Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:25.77 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:26.86 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:27.64 | SOBECKI Kamil | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1991 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:27.64 | KASPROWICZ Wojciech | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1991 | U16 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:27.76 | IWICKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:28.43 | TRZASKOWSKI Przemysław | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1991 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:28.99 | DAC Marek | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 1:29.32 | LESIECKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 1:33.61 | KOSSAKOWSKI Kamil | LUKL Łomża | 1991 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:38.39 | KOWALSKI Marek | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0988/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:43.47 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:43.99 | REJTER Adam | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:50.50 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:52.59 | WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:55.50 | SZCZEPIŃSKI Krzysztof | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:58.28 | DURKALEC Paweł | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1991 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:00.59 | MATNER Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:01.51 | SIWEK Daniel | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:05.51 | WĘSEK Grzegorz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 6:06.57 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 5:45.90 | TYSZKIEWICZ Erwin | MKS Start Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 5:47.75 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 6:01.38 | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 6:02.32 | AFANASJEW Piotr | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1991 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 6:04.66 | NAPIERAŁA Wojciech | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 6:07.83 | KNAPIK Sebastian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1991 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 6:09.09 | BUŁATOWICZ Bartek | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 6:10.11 | RYDZEWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 6:17.66 | TOCHA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 6:18.13 | MAJ Krzysztof | LKS Delfin Połaniec # | 1991 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.75 | GRABOWSKI Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.31 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.33 | KULAS Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.45 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1992 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.02 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U16 | MA | III | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 42.52 | WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1991 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 43.49 | JASZCZAK Bogusz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.99 | NOWAK Wojciech | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | III | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0913/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 42.24 | MALESZA Marek | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1991 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 43.58 | POGORZELSKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1992 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 44.97 | BUŁKA Daniel | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.66 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1991 | U16 | PD | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.71 | WAŻNY Jakub | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 39.34 | ZAWŁOCKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 39.63 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 39.68 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 41.37 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 39.44 | SOJKA Grzegorz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1991 | U16 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 39.91 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 40.09 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 40.48 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1991 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 41.36 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KASS Michał | KL Gdynia | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.10 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.80 | LASKOWSKI Wiktor | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.60 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.60 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KLYTA Tomasz | MKS Ustroń | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.50 | KŁAPTOCZ Paweł | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.50 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.40 | KŁOS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.40 | IDZIKOWSKI Konrad | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.40 | BRĄSZKIEWICZ Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.20 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 2.80 | REWIŚ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.11 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.67 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U16 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.32 | KRAMARCZYK Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U16 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.13 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.74 | MARZEC Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.46 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.13 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.67 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.47 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1991 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.44 | MĘCZYŃSKI Mariusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.16 | MIKLASIŃSKI Marek | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14.05 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 13.96 | ROBASZKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 13.90 | KARBOWNIK Radosław | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 13.66 | KUSIAK Kamil | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 13.66 | LINKOWSKI Kamil | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1991 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 13.62 | MODZELEWSKI Maciej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 13.62 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 13.60 | BOLENAJC Jakub | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 13.38 | BERENT Kamil | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok # | 1991 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 13.16 | MISZCZYSZYN Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 12.81 | SMERDKA Szymon | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1991 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 12.58 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 10.79 | KARASIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1992 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.16 | SZALECKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U16 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.35 | PONIATOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.98 | PIASECKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 55.00 | HOŁUBOWICZ Michał | UKS przy LO Sejny # | 1991 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 51.40 | KAMELA Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 51.40 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49.76 | NYCZ Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 48.79 | MELA Przemysław | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 46.48 | BAŁA Maciej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 46.46 | GRZESZCZUK Piotr | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 46.22 | CHUDZICKI Jakub | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1991 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 45.89 | SAŁABOŃ Wojciech | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 45.07 | KAPUSTA Arkadiusz | UKS Jedlińsk | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 44.76 | GMERCZYŃSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 44.44 | ŁUKA Wojciech | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 43.08 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 42.20 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 41.66 | KUBALSKI Mariusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1991 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 40.50 | PIETRASIAK Damian | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25:04.41 | SZPEFLIK Patryk | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25:15.42 | ROMANOWSKI Mieczysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25:21.56 | JASIŃSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26:10.57 | MOSTOWSKI Piotr | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26:10.69 | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27:30.54 | GRABOWSKI Sylwester | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28:46.29 | ZAWISTOWSKI Krzysztof | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29:35.66 | LIKE Szymon | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 31:26.95 | BRONOWICKI Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1991 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
f | 1 | f | STALA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | q | KUĆ Kacper | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3314189910889 sekund |