Bydgoszcz 10.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.84 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.03 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | I | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.06 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.09 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.18 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.45 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +2.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.64 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.75 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.75 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +1.1 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.77 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.84 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +1.1 | M | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.07 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | MM | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.59 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.40 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.53 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.01 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 54.23 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 54.36 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 55.58 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4:06.71 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:08.23 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:16.44 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | M | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4:16.82 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U23 | PM | M | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
9 | 4:27.09 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 4:29.03 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
11 | 4:29.59 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
12 | 4:33.36 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 13.37 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +1.7 | M | # | |||||||||||
7 | 13.89 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 55.44 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 57.74 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 59.38 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 60.50 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 1.85 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.21 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | +2.1 | MM | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.23 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +2.1 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.41 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +3.5 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.31 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +2.1 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.44 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | +3.5 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.35 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +2.1 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.50 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +3.5 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.52 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +3.5 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.69 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.37 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +3.5 | M | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 20.68 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | MM | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 21.05 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 21.05 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | +0.8 | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 21.06 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | Sen | KP | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 21.51 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:46.58 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | MM | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:46.81 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:48.05 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1976 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:48.27 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:49.72 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:53.98 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:50.38 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:50.51 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:51.01 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.86 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | +1.5 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.71 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | +3.5 | M | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.07 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | +3.5 | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.88 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.01 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.04 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.12 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.36 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 52.87 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 54.02 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 8:31.28 | KACZMAREK Michał | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1977 | Sen | WP | M | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 8:34.34 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | M | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | 8:36.59 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | M | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
9 | 8:36.76 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
11 | 8:38.48 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U23 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 8:39.26 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | M | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 8:41.75 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 8:47.31 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
17 | 8:47.81 | URBANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
18 | 9:07.31 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.27 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.20 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 2.15 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5.60 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1975 | Sen | LU | MM | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
8 | 5.20 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 5.60 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 19.90 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 19.14 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 18.94 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 18.34 | ŚLIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 65.84 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 80.70 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 67.19 | FERNÓWKA Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.69246912002563 sekund |